Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 4th November 2016
U14 #1 04 Nov 08:30 Under 14s Pool A Lycée Français de Singapour Raffles Institution 31 - 0
U14 #2 04 Nov 08:42 Under 14s Pool A Dulwich College Singapore St Andrew's Secondary School 0 - 19
U14 #3 04 Nov 08:54 Under 14s Pool B United World College (Dover) Anglo Chinese School (Independent) 12 - 5
U14 #4 04 Nov 09:06 Under 14s Pool B Australian International School St Joseph's Institution 5 - 17
U14 #5 04 Nov 09:18 Under 14s Pool A Lycée Français de Singapour Dulwich College Singapore 12 - 5
U14 #6 04 Nov 09:30 Under 14s Pool A Raffles Institution St Andrew's Secondary School 0 - 24
U14 #7 04 Nov 09:42 Under 14s Pool B United World College (Dover) Australian International School 15 - 0
U14 #8 04 Nov 09:54 Under 14s Pool B Anglo Chinese School (Independent) St Joseph's Institution 22 - 0
U14 #9 04 Nov 10:06 Under 14s Pool A Lycée Français de Singapour St Andrew's Secondary School 12 - 12
U14 #10 04 Nov 10:18 Under 14s Pool A Dulwich College Singapore Raffles Institution 45 - 0
U14 #11 04 Nov 10:30 Under 14s Pool B United World College (Dover) St Joseph's Institution 14 - 7
U14 #12 04 Nov 10:42 Under 14s Pool B Australian International School Anglo Chinese School (Independent) 0 - 24
U16 #13 04 Nov 10:54 Under 16s Pool A Lycée Français de Singapour Raffles Institution 24 - 0
U16 #14 04 Nov 11:06 Under 16s Pool A Australian International School St Joseph's Institution 12 - 7
U16 #15 04 Nov 11:18 Under 16s Pool B Tanglin Trust School St Andrew's Secondary School 7 - 7
U16 #16 04 Nov 11:30 Under 16s Pool B United World College (Dover) Regent Secondary School 34 - 0
U16 #17 04 Nov 11:42 Under 16s Pool A Lycée Français de Singapour Australian International School 28 - 0
U16 #18 04 Nov 11:54 Under 16s Pool A Raffles Institution St Joseph's Institution 12 - 0
U16 #19 04 Nov 12:06 Under 16s Pool B Tanglin Trust School United World College (Dover) 12 - 5
U16 #20 04 Nov 12:18 Under 16s Pool B St Andrew's Secondary School Regent Secondary School 32 - 0
U16 #21 04 Nov 12:30 Under 16s Pool A Lycée Français de Singapour St Joseph's Institution 19 - 0
U16 #22 04 Nov 12:42 Under 16s Pool A Australian International School Raffles Institution 10 - 12
U16 #23 04 Nov 12:54 Under 16s Pool B Tanglin Trust School Regent Secondary School 50 - 0
U16 #24 04 Nov 13:06 Under 16s Pool B United World College (Dover) St Andrew's Secondary School 14 - 12
U18 #25 04 Nov 13:18 Under 18s Pool A Tanglin Trust School United World College (East) 14 - 0
U18 #26 04 Nov 13:30 Under 18s Pool A Anglo Chinese School (Independent) United World College (Dover) 17 - 0
U18 #27 04 Nov 13:42 Under 18s Pool A United World College (East) Catholic Junior College 7 - 12
U18 #28 04 Nov 13:54 Under 18s Pool A United World College (Dover) Tanglin Trust School 0 - 27
U18 #29 04 Nov 14:06 Under 18s Pool A Anglo Chinese School (Independent) Catholic Junior College 35 - 0
U18 #30 04 Nov 14:42 Under 18s Pool A United World College (Dover) United World College (East) 0 - 15
U18 #31 04 Nov 14:54 Under 18s Pool A Catholic Junior College Tanglin Trust School 0 - 29
U18 #32 04 Nov 15:06 Under 18s Pool A United World College (East) Anglo Chinese School (Independent) 17 - 14
U18 #33 04 Nov 15:18 Under 18s Pool A Catholic Junior College United World College (Dover) 5 - 15
U18 #34 04 Nov 15:30 Under 18s Pool A Tanglin Trust School Anglo Chinese School (Independent) 12 - 5
Sunday, 6th November 2016
U14 #35 06 Nov 09:30 Under 14s Cup
Semi Final
St Andrew's Secondary School Anglo Chinese School (Independent) 17 - 5
U14 #36 06 Nov 09:45 Under 14s Cup
Semi Final
United World College (Dover) Lycée Français de Singapour 5 - 7
U16 #37 06 Nov 10:00 Under 16s Cup
Semi Final
Lycée Français de Singapour United World College (Dover) 12 - 5
U16 #38 06 Nov 10:15 Under 16s Cup
Semi Final
Tanglin Trust School Raffles Institution 19 - 0
U18 #39 06 Nov 10:30 Under 18s Cup
Semi Final
Tanglin Trust School United World College (Dover) 26 - 0
U18 #40 06 Nov 10:45 Under 18s Cup
Semi Final
Anglo Chinese School (Independent) United World College (East) 5 - 12
U14 #41 06 Nov 16:00 Under 14s Cup
Final
St Andrew's Secondary School Lycée Français de Singapour 12 - 19
U16 #42 06 Nov 16:20 Under 16s Cup
Final
Lycée Français de Singapour Tanglin Trust School 7 - 0
U18 #43 06 Nov 16:40 Under 18s Cup
Final
Tanglin Trust School United World College (East) 40 - 0