Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 5th May 2012
#1 05 May 08:00 Pitch 1 Group D Serdang Angels A BIS BaaBaas 29 - 0
#1 05 May 08:00 Pitch 2 Group B Wanderers Indonesia Development 29 - 0
#2 05 May 08:13 Pitch 1 Group D SSTMI Jakarta Jepang Rugby Gila 28 - 0
#2 05 May 08:13 Pitch 2 Group B Front Row Club Fat Bastards 0 - 19
#3 05 May 08:26 Pitch 1 Group D Jakarta Banteng Rugby Club Benfica Karau 5 - 0
#3 05 May 08:26 Pitch 2 Group B Jakarta Komodos B Highland Cendrawasih 15 - 0
#4 05 May 08:39 Pitch 1 Group A Jakarta Komodos A Gosowong Barbarians 27 - 0
#4 05 May 08:39 Pitch 2 Group C Tequila Mockingbirds Jago Dulu Rugby Club 17 - 7
#5 05 May 08:52 Pitch 1 Group A Blacks Rugby Club Matano Miners 19 - 0
#5 05 May 08:52 Pitch 2 Group C Serdang Angels B Bandung Rams Rugby Club 14 - 0
#6 05 May 09:05 Pitch 1 Group A Bintang Rugby Club Sumbawa Nagas 0 - 7
#6 05 May 09:05 Pitch 2 Group C Bali Chillis Shah Alam Polytechnic Rugby Club 7 - 0
#7 05 May 09:18 Pitch 1 Group D Serdang Angels A Jakarta Jepang Rugby Gila 17 - 0
#7 05 May 09:18 Pitch 2 Group B Wanderers Fat Bastards 17 - 0
#8 05 May 09:31 Pitch 1 Group D SSTMI Benfica Karau 26 - 0
#8 05 May 09:31 Pitch 2 Group B Front Row Club Highland Cendrawasih 12 - 14
#9 05 May 09:44 Pitch 1 Group D Jakarta Banteng Rugby Club BIS BaaBaas 7 - 5
#9 05 May 09:44 Pitch 2 Group B Jakarta Komodos B Indonesia Development 12 - 0
#10 05 May 09:57 Pitch 1 Group A Jakarta Komodos A Matano Miners 12 - 0
#10 05 May 09:57 Pitch 2 Group C Tequila Mockingbirds Bandung Rams Rugby Club 5 - 5
#11 05 May 10:10 Pitch 1 Group A Blacks Rugby Club Sumbawa Nagas 12 - 0
#11 05 May 10:10 Pitch 2 Group C Serdang Angels B Shah Alam Polytechnic Rugby Club 21 - 0
#12 05 May 10:23 Pitch 1 Group A Bintang Rugby Club Gosowong Barbarians 10 - 5
#12 05 May 10:23 Pitch 2 Group C Bali Chillis Jago Dulu Rugby Club 12 - 0
#13 05 May 10:36 Pitch 1 Group D Serdang Angels A Benfica Karau 7 - 7
#13 05 May 10:36 Pitch 2 Group B Wanderers Highland Cendrawasih 22 - 0
#14 05 May 10:49 Pitch 1 Group D SSTMI Jakarta Banteng Rugby Club 7 - 0
#14 05 May 10:49 Pitch 2 Group B Front Row Club Jakarta Komodos B 7 - 12
#15 05 May 11:02 Pitch 1 Group D Jakarta Jepang Rugby Gila BIS BaaBaas 0 - 5
#15 05 May 11:02 Pitch 2 Group B Fat Bastards Indonesia Development 10 - 0
#16 05 May 11:15 Pitch 1 Group A Jakarta Komodos A Sumbawa Nagas 29 - 0
#16 05 May 11:15 Pitch 2 Group C Tequila Mockingbirds Shah Alam Polytechnic Rugby Club 0 - 21
#17 05 May 11:28 Group C Serdang Angels B Bali Chillis 5 - 0
#17 05 May 11:28 Pitch 1 Group A Blacks Rugby Club Bintang Rugby Club 31 - 0
#18 05 May 11:41 Pitch 1 Group A Matano Miners Gosowong Barbarians 12 - 0
#18 05 May 11:41 Pitch 2 Group C Bandung Rams Rugby Club Jago Dulu Rugby Club 7 - 0
#19 05 May 11:54 Pitch 1 Group B Wanderers Jakarta Komodos B 17 - 0
#19 05 May 11:54 Pitch 2 Group D Serdang Angels A Jakarta Banteng Rugby Club 31 - 0
#20 05 May 12:07 Pitch 1 Group B Front Row Club Indonesia Development 17 - 5
#20 05 May 12:07 Pitch 2 Group D SSTMI BIS BaaBaas 36 - 0
#21 05 May 12:20 Pitch 1 Group B Highland Cendrawasih Fat Bastards 5 - 5
#21 05 May 12:20 Pitch 2 Group D Benfica Karau Jakarta Jepang Rugby Gila 7 - 0
#22 05 May 12:33 Pitch 1 Group C Tequila Mockingbirds Bali Chillis 0 - 35
#22 05 May 12:33 Pitch 2 Group A Jakarta Komodos A Bintang Rugby Club 36 - 0
#23 05 May 12:46 Pitch 1 Group C Serdang Angels B Jago Dulu Rugby Club 35 - 0
#23 05 May 12:46 Pitch 2 Group A Blacks Rugby Club Gosowong Barbarians 24 - 0
#24 05 May 12:59 Pitch 1 Group C Shah Alam Polytechnic Rugby Club Bandung Rams Rugby Club 0 - 10
#24 05 May 12:59 Pitch 2 Group A Sumbawa Nagas Matano Miners 0 - 0
#25 05 May 13:12 Pitch 1 Group B Wanderers Front Row Club 31 - 0
#25 05 May 13:12 Pitch 2 Group D Serdang Angels A SSTMI 17 - 0
#26 05 May 13:25 Pitch 1 Group B Jakarta Komodos B Fat Bastards 7 - 7
#26 05 May 13:25 Pitch 2 Group D Jakarta Banteng Rugby Club Jakarta Jepang Rugby Gila 0 - 5
#27 05 May 13:38 Pitch 1 Group B Highland Cendrawasih Indonesia Development 17 - 0
#27 05 May 13:38 Pitch 2 Group D Benfica Karau BIS BaaBaas 17 - 0
#28 05 May 13:51 Pitch 1 Group C Tequila Mockingbirds Serdang Angels B 7 - 33
#28 05 May 13:51 Pitch 2 Group A Jakarta Komodos A Blacks Rugby Club 5 - 7
#29 05 May 14:04 Pitch 1 Group C Bali Chillis Bandung Rams Rugby Club 17 - 5
#29 05 May 14:04 Pitch 2 Group A Bintang Rugby Club Matano Miners 5 - 7
#30 05 May 14:17 Pitch 1 Group C Shah Alam Polytechnic Rugby Club Jago Dulu Rugby Club 17 - 0
#30 05 May 14:17 Pitch 2 Group A Sumbawa Nagas Gosowong Barbarians 7 - 0
#32 05 May 15:30 Pitch 1 Bowl
Quarter Final
Bintang Rugby Club BIS BaaBaas 5 - 12
#33 05 May 15:30 Pitch 2 Bowl
Quarter Final
Tequila Mockingbirds Indonesia Development 12 - 17
#33 05 May 15:43 Pitch 1 Bowl
Quarter Final
Jago Dulu Rugby Club Front Row Club 0 - 19
#33 05 May 15:43 Pitch 2 Bowl
Quarter Final
Gosowong Barbarians Jakarta Jepang Rugby Gila 0 - 10
#24 05 May 15:56 Pitch 1 Plate
Quarter Final
Sumbawa Nagas Jakarta Banteng Rugby Club 0 - 7
#34 05 May 15:56 Pitch 2 Plate
Quarter Final
Shah Alam Polytechnic Rugby Club Fat Bastards 12 - 5
#35 05 May 16:09 Pitch 1 Plate
Quarter Final
Bandung Rams Rugby Club Highland Cendrawasih 5 - 0
#35 05 May 16:09 Pitch 2 Plate
Quarter Final
Matano Miners Benfica Karau 0 - 7
#36 05 May 16:22 Pitch 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Blacks Rugby Club SSTMI 7 - 14
#36 05 May 16:22 Pitch 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Serdang Angels B Jakarta Komodos B 19 - 0
#37 05 May 16:35 Pitch 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Bali Chillis Wanderers 0 - 7
#37 05 May 16:35 Pitch 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Jakarta Komodos A Serdang Angels A 5 - 0
#38 05 May 16:48 Pitch 1 Bowl
Semi Final
BIS BaaBaas Indonesia Development 19 - 12
#29 05 May 17:01 Pitch 1 Bowl
Semi Final
Front Row Club Jakarta Jepang Rugby Gila 5 - 0
#40 05 May 17:14 Pitch 1 Plate
Semi Final
Jakarta Banteng Rugby Club Shah Alam Polytechnic Rugby Club 0 - 24
#41 05 May 17:27 Pitch 1 Plate
Semi Final
Bandung Rams Rugby Club Benfica Karau 14 - 0
#42 05 May 17:40 Pitch 1 Cup
Semi Final
SSTMI Serdang Angels B 15 - 19
#43 05 May 17:53 Pitch 1 Cup
Semi Final
Wanderers Jakarta Komodos A 7 - 0
#45 05 May 18:20 Pitch 1 Bowl
Final
BIS BaaBaas Front Row Club 0 - 14
#46 05 May 18:33 Pitch 1 Plate
Final
Shah Alam Polytechnic Rugby Club Bandung Rams Rugby Club 7 - 0
#47 05 May 18:46 Pitch 1 Cup
Final
Serdang Angels B Wanderers 15 - 5