Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 22nd August 2013
#1 22 Aug 20:20 Division A Kallang Knights The Shreks 7 - 6
#2 22 Aug 20:20 Division A FC Blackrose Relax Brothers 1 - 3
#3 22 Aug 21:00 Division A Shrek II Loyang Warrior 3 - 5
#4 22 Aug 21:00 Division A SALES ELITES Dare Winners 0 - 2
#5 22 Aug 21:30 Division A Footwerkz Lepax 12 - 0
#6 22 Aug 21:30 Division A Team Kilat Sembawang Boys 1 - 6
Thursday, 26th September 2013
#7 26 Sep 20:20 Division A Dare Winners The Shreks 1 - 1
#8 26 Sep 20:20 Division A Sembawang Boys Kallang Knights 6 - 2
#9 26 Sep 21:00 Division A Footwerkz Loyang Warrior 1 - 3
#10 26 Sep 21:00 Division A FC Blackrose Lepax 1 - 6
#11 26 Sep 21:30 Division A Shrek II Team Kilat 7 - 1
#12 26 Sep 21:30 Division A SALES ELITES Relax Brothers 1 - 7
Thursday, 31st October 2013
#13 31 Oct 20:20 Division A Dare Winners Kallang Knights 1 - 2
#14 31 Oct 20:20 Division A Footwerkz Team Kilat 3 - 0
#15 31 Oct 21:00 Division A Relax Brothers The Shreks 2 - 2
#16 31 Oct 21:00 Division A FC Blackrose Loyang Warrior 1 - 10
#17 31 Oct 21:30 Division A Shrek II Sembawang Boys 2 - 1
#18 31 Oct 21:30 Division A SALES ELITES Lepax 4 - 4
Thursday, 21st November 2013
#19 21 Nov 20:20 Division A Relax Brothers Kallang Knights 3 - 11
#20 21 Nov 20:20 Division A Sembawang Boys Dare Winners 2 - 3
#21 21 Nov 21:00 Division A Lepax The Shreks 2 - 3
#22 21 Nov 21:00 Division A SALES ELITES Loyang Warrior 0 - 3
#23 21 Nov 21:30 Division A Footwerkz Shrek II 15 - 2
#24 21 Nov 21:30 Division A FC Blackrose Team Kilat 7 - 3
Thursday, 19th December 2013
#25 19 Dec 20:20 Division A Relax Brothers Dare Winners 3 - 5
#26 19 Dec 20:20 Division A Loyang Warrior The Shreks 4 - 3
#27 19 Dec 21:00 Division A Lepax Kallang Knights 1 - 9
#28 19 Dec 21:00 Division A Footwerkz Sembawang Boys 3 - 0
#29 19 Dec 21:30 Division A SALES ELITES Team Kilat 3 - 0
#30 19 Dec 21:30 Division A FC Blackrose Shrek II 5 - 3
Thursday, 27th February 2014
#31 27 Feb 20:20 Division A Lepax Dare Winners 0 - 3
#32 27 Feb 20:20 Division A Sembawang Boys Relax Brothers 0 - 3
#33 27 Feb 21:00 Division A Loyang Warrior Kallang Knights 2 - 5
#34 27 Feb 21:00 Division A FC Blackrose Footwerkz 0 - 3
#35 27 Feb 21:30 Division A Team Kilat The Shreks 1 - 6
#36 27 Feb 21:30 Division A SALES ELITES Shrek II 4 - 1
Thursday, 27th March 2014
#37 27 Mar 20:20 Division A Loyang Warrior Dare Winners 3 - 1
#38 27 Mar 20:20 Division A FC Blackrose Sembawang Boys 5 - 6
#39 27 Mar 21:00 Division A Team Kilat Kallang Knights 0 - 13
#40 27 Mar 21:00 Division A SALES ELITES Footwerkz 1 - 11
#41 27 Mar 21:30 Division A Lepax Relax Brothers 0 - 3
#42 27 Mar 21:30 Division A Shrek II The Shreks 3 - 1
Thursday, 24th April 2014
#43 24 Apr 20:20 Division A Loyang Warrior Relax Brothers 8 - 2
#44 24 Apr 20:20 Division A Shrek II Kallang Knights 2 - 16
#45 24 Apr 21:00 Division A Team Kilat Dare Winners 0 - 3
#46 24 Apr 21:00 Division A Sembawang Boys Lepax 3 - 0
#47 24 Apr 21:30 Division A Footwerkz The Shreks 9 - 5
#48 24 Apr 21:30 Division A SALES ELITES FC Blackrose 2 - 9
Thursday, 29th May 2014
#49 29 May 20:20 Division A Loyang Warrior Lepax 3 - 0
#50 29 May 20:20 Division A SALES ELITES Sembawang Boys 0 - 7
#51 29 May 21:00 Division A Shrek II Dare Winners 1 - 4
#52 29 May 21:00 Division A Footwerkz Kallang Knights 7 - 5
#53 29 May 21:30 Division A Team Kilat Relax Brothers 0 - 3
#54 29 May 21:30 Division A FC Blackrose The Shreks 2 - 2
Thursday, 19th June 2014
#55 19 Jun 20:20 Division A Footwerkz Dare Winners 6 - 1
#56 19 Jun 20:20 Division A Sembawang Boys Loyang Warrior 5 - 6
#57 19 Jun 21:00 Division A Shrek II Relax Brothers 3 - 0
#58 19 Jun 21:00 Division A FC Blackrose Kallang Knights 0 - 3
#59 19 Jun 21:30 Division A Team Kilat Lepax 3 - 0
#60 19 Jun 21:30 Division A SALES ELITES The Shreks 0 - 11
Thursday, 26th June 2014
#62 26 Jun 20:20 Division A The Shreks Sembawang Boys 2 - 6
#63 26 Jun 20:20 Division A FC Blackrose Dare Winners 1 - 6
#64 26 Jun 21:00 Division A SALES ELITES Kallang Knights 0 - 3
#65 26 Jun 21:00 Division A Footwerkz Relax Brothers 8 - 2
#61 26 Jun 21:30 Division A Team Kilat Loyang Warrior 0 - 3
#66 26 Jun 21:30 Division A Shrek II Lepax 3 - 0