Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 7th February 2014
#1 07 Feb 13:30 Court 2 Pool A Stellenbosch Souties FLM Sweet Peas 10 - 5
#2 07 Feb 13:30 Court 3 Pool B The Pretenders(Netball) JAG 2 5 - 17
#3 07 Feb 14:00 Court 2 Pool A DUKA Girls FHM 10 - 0
#4 07 Feb 14:00 Court 3 Pool B West Coast Crew(Netball) Plan B(Netball) 6 - 26
#5 07 Feb 14:30 Court 2 Pool A FLM Sweet Peas Gym Class Heroes 10 - 10
#6 07 Feb 14:30 Court 3 Pool B The Pretenders(Netball) DA Shooters 7 - 6
#7 07 Feb 15:00 Court 2 Pool A Stellenbosch Souties JAGBullyProof(Netball) 2 - 22
#8 07 Feb 15:00 Court 3 Pool B West Coast Crew(Netball) JAG 2 3 - 15
#9 07 Feb 15:30 Court 2 Pool A Gym Class Heroes DUKA Girls 10 - 9
#10 07 Feb 15:30 Court 3 Pool B DA Shooters Magnificent 10 8 - 12
#11 07 Feb 16:00 Court 2 Pool A FLM Sweet Peas FHM 25 - 0
#12 07 Feb 16:00 Court 3 Pool B Plan B(Netball) Magnificent 10 14 - 13
#13 07 Feb 16:30 Court 2 Pool A JAGBullyProof(Netball) DUKA Girls 21 - 1
#14 07 Feb 16:30 Court 3 Pool B JAG 2 DA Shooters 10 - 6
#15 07 Feb 17:00 Court 2 Pool A Stellenbosch Souties FHM 16 - 2
#16 07 Feb 17:00 Court 3 Pool B Plan B(Netball) The Pretenders(Netball) 19 - 3
#17 07 Feb 17:30 Court 2 Pool A Gym Class Heroes JAGBullyProof(Netball) 8 - 19
#18 07 Feb 17:30 Court 3 Pool B West Coast Crew(Netball) Magnificent 10 10 - 13
Saturday, 8th February 2014
#19 08 Feb 12:00 Court 3 Pool A Stellenbosch Souties DUKA Girls 7 - 7
#20 08 Feb 12:00 Court 2 Pool B West Coast Crew(Netball) DA Shooters 8 - 12
#21 08 Feb 12:30 Court 3 Pool A FHM Gym Class Heroes 2 - 7
#22 08 Feb 12:30 Court 2 Pool B Magnificent 10 The Pretenders(Netball) 14 - 4
#23 08 Feb 13:00 Court 3 Pool A JAGBullyProof(Netball) FLM Sweet Peas 10 - 3
#24 08 Feb 13:00 Court 2 Pool B JAG 2 Plan B(Netball) 8 - 14
#25 08 Feb 13:30 Court 3 Pool A Stellenbosch Souties Gym Class Heroes 11 - 9
#26 08 Feb 13:30 Court 2 Pool B West Coast Crew(Netball) The Pretenders(Netball) 11 - 16
#27 08 Feb 14:00 Court 3 Pool A DUKA Girls FLM Sweet Peas 7 - 11
#28 08 Feb 14:00 Court 2 Pool B DA Shooters Plan B(Netball) 7 - 22
#29 08 Feb 14:30 Court 3 Pool A FHM JAGBullyProof(Netball) 0 - 8
#30 08 Feb 14:30 Court 2 Pool B Magnificent 10 JAG 2 4 - 10
#31 08 Feb 15:30 Court 3 Bowl
Semi Final
FHM DA Shooters 0 - 15
#32 08 Feb 15:30 Court 2 Plate
Semi Final
Stellenbosch Souties The Pretenders(Netball) 11 - 10
#33 08 Feb 16:00 Court 3 Bowl
Semi Final
DUKA Girls West Coast Crew(Netball) 4 - 16
#34 08 Feb 16:00 Court 2 Plate
Semi Final
Gym Class Heroes Magnificent 10 11 - 17
#35 08 Feb 16:30 Court 2 Cup
Semi Final
JAGBullyProof(Netball) JAG 2 6 - 9
#36 08 Feb 17:00 Court 2 Cup
Semi Final
FLM Sweet Peas Plan B(Netball) 5 - 19
#37 08 Feb 17:00 Court 3 Bowl
Final
DA Shooters West Coast Crew(Netball) 9 - 11
#38 08 Feb 17:30 Court 3 Plate
Final
Stellenbosch Souties Magnificent 10 6 - 18
#39 08 Feb 17:30 Court 2 Cup
Final
JAG 2 Plan B(Netball) 8 - 13