Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 11th June 2021
#1 11 Jun 21:00 ROME Group A Turkey Italy 0 - 3
Saturday, 12th June 2021
#2 12 Jun 15:00 BAKU Group A Wales Switzerland -
#4 12 Jun 18:00 COPENHAGEN Group B Denmark Finland -
#3 12 Jun 21:00 ST-PETERSBURG Group B Belgium Russia -
Sunday, 13th June 2021
#5 13 Jun 15:00 LONDON Group D England Croatia -
#6 13 Jun 18:00 BUCHAREST Group C Austria North Macedonia -
#7 13 Jun 21:00 AMSTERDAM Group C Netherlands Ukraine -
Monday, 14th June 2021
#8 14 Jun 15:00 GLASGOW Group D Scotland Czech Republic -
#9 14 Jun 18:00 ST-PETERSBURG Group E Poland Slovakia -
#10 14 Jun 21:00 SEVILLE Group E Spain Sweden -
Tuesday, 15th June 2021
#11 15 Jun 18:00 BUDAPEST Group F Hungary Portugal -
#12 15 Jun 21:00 MUNICH Group F France Germany -
Wednesday, 16th June 2021
#13 16 Jun 15:00 ST-PETERSBURG Group B Finland Russia -
#14 16 Jun 18:00 BAKU Group A Turkey Wales -
#15 16 Jun 21:00 ROME Group A Italy Switzerland -
Thursday, 17th June 2021
#16 17 Jun 15:00 BUCHAREST Group C Ukraine North Macedonia -
#17 17 Jun 18:00 COPENHAGEN Group B Denmark Belgium -
#18 17 Jun 21:00 AMSTERDAM Group C Netherlands Austria -
Friday, 18th June 2021
#19 18 Jun 15:00 ST-PETERSBURG Group E Sweden Slovakia -
#20 18 Jun 18:00 GLASGOW Group D Croatia Czech Republic -
#21 18 Jun 21:00 LONDON Group D England Scotland -
Saturday, 19th June 2021
#22 19 Jun 15:00 BUDAPEST Group F Hungary France -
#23 19 Jun 18:00 MUNICH Group F Portugal Germany -
#24 19 Jun 21:00 SEVILLE Group E Spain Poland -
Sunday, 20th June 2021
#25 20 Jun 18:00 ROME Group A Italy Wales -
#26 20 Jun 18:00 BAKU Group A Switzerland Turkey -
Monday, 21st June 2021
#27 21 Jun 18:00 BUCHAREST Group C Ukraine Austria -
#28 21 Jun 18:00 AMSTERDAM Group C North Macedonia Netherlands -
#29 21 Jun 21:00 COPENHAGEN Group B Russia Denmark -
#30 21 Jun 21:00 ST-PETERSBURG Group B Finland Belgium -
Tuesday, 22nd June 2021
#31 22 Jun 21:00 GLASGOW Group D Croatia Scotland -
#32 22 Jun 21:00 LONDON Group D Czech Republic England -
Wednesday, 23rd June 2021
#33 23 Jun 18:00 ST-PETERSBURG Group E Sweden Poland -
#34 23 Jun 18:00 SEVILLE Group E Slovakia Spain -
#35 23 Jun 21:00 BUDAPEST Group F Portugal France -
#36 23 Jun 21:00 MUNICH Group F Germany Hungary -
Saturday, 26th June 2021
#37 26 Jun 18:00 AMSTERDAM Cup
Last 16
Runner-up Group A Runner-up Group B -
#38 26 Jun 21:00 LONDON Cup
Last 16
Winner Group A Runner-up Group C -
Sunday, 27th June 2021
#39 27 Jun 18:00 BUDAPEST Cup
Last 16
Winner Group C 3rd Group D/E/F -
#40 27 Jun 21:00 SEVILLE Cup
Last 16
Winner Group B 3rd Group A/D/E/F -
Monday, 28th June 2021
#41 28 Jun 18:00 COPENHAGEN Cup
Last 16
Runner-up Group D Runner-up Group E -
#42 28 Jun 21:00 BUCHAREST Cup
Last 16
Winner Group F 3rd Group A/B/C -
Tuesday, 29th June 2021
#43 29 Jun 18:00 LONDON Cup
Last 16
Winner Group D Runner-up Group F -
#44 29 Jun 21:00 GLASGOW Cup
Last 16
Winner Group E 3rd Group A/B/C/D -
Friday, 2nd July 2021
#45 02 Jul 18:00 ST-PETERSBURG Cup
Quarter Final
-
#46 02 Jul 21:00 MUNICH Cup
Quarter Final
-
Saturday, 3rd July 2021
#47 03 Jul 21:00 BAKU Cup
Quarter Final
-
#48 03 Jul 21:00 ROME Cup
Quarter Final
-
Tuesday, 6th July 2021
#49 06 Jul 21:00 LONDON Cup
Semi Final
-
Wednesday, 7th July 2021
#50 07 Jul 21:00 LONDON Cup
Semi Final
-
Sunday, 11th July 2021
#51 11 Jul 21:00 LONDON Cup
Final
-