Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 3rd September 2020
#7 03 Sep 20:45 Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma Group 3
Round 1
Moldova Kosovo 1 - 1
#8 03 Sep 20:45 Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana Group 3
Round 1
Slovenia Greece 0 - 0
Friday, 4th September 2020
#18 04 Sep 18:00 LFF stadionas - Vilnius Group 4
Round 1
Lithuania Kazakhstan 0 - 2
#17 04 Sep 20:45 Dinamo National Olympic Stadium - Minsk Group 4
Round 1
Belarus Albania 0 - 2
Saturday, 5th September 2020
#25 05 Sep 15:00 National Arena Todor Proeski - Skopje Group 2
Round 1
North Macedonia Armenia 2 - 1
#23 05 Sep 18:00 Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu - Baku Group 1
Round 1
Azerbaijan Luxembourg 1 - 2
#24 05 Sep 18:00 GSP - Nicosia Group 1
Round 1
Cyprus Montenegro 0 - 2
#26 05 Sep 18:00 A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn Group 2
Round 1
Estonia Georgia 0 - 1
Sunday, 6th September 2020
#34 06 Sep 18:00 Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana Group 3
Round 1
Slovenia Moldova 1 - 0
#35 06 Sep 20:45 Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri - Pristina Group 3
Round 1
Kosovo Greece 1 - 2
Monday, 7th September 2020
#38 07 Sep 16:00 Almaty Ortalyk Stadion - Almaty Group 4
Round 1
Kazakhstan Belarus 1 - 2
#45 07 Sep 20:45 Air Albania Stadium - Tirana Group 4
Round 1
Albania Lithuania 0 - 1
Tuesday, 8th September 2020
#46 08 Sep 18:00 Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan - Yerevan Group 2
Round 1
Armenia Estonia 2 - 0
#47 08 Sep 18:00 Boris Paichadze Erovnuli Stadioni - Tbilisi Group 2
Round 1
Georgia North Macedonia 1 - 1
#52 08 Sep 20:45 GSP - Nicosia Group 1
Round 1
Cyprus Azerbaijan 0 - 1
#53 08 Sep 20:45 Stade Josy Barthel - Luxembourg Group 1
Round 1
Luxembourg Montenegro 0 - 1
Saturday, 10th October 2020
#55 10 Oct 15:00 Stade Josy Barthel - Luxembourg Group 1
Round 1
Luxembourg Cyprus 2 - 0
#56 10 Oct 15:00 Gradski Stadion Podgorica - Podgorica Group 1
Round 1
Montenegro Azerbaijan 2 - 0
Sunday, 11th October 2020
#63 11 Oct 15:00 Almaty Ortalyk Stadion - Almaty Group 4
Round 1
Kazakhstan Albania 0 - 0
#69 11 Oct 18:00 Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan - Yerevan Group 2
Round 1
Armenia Georgia 2 - 2
#70 11 Oct 18:00 A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn Group 2
Round 1
Estonia North Macedonia 3 - 3
#71 11 Oct 18:00 LFF stadionas - Vilnius Group 4
Round 1
Lithuania Belarus 2 - 2
#80 11 Oct 20:45 OACA Spyros Louis - Athens Group 3
Round 1
Greece Moldova 2 - 0
#81 11 Oct 20:45 Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri - Pristina Group 3
Round 1
Kosovo Slovenia 0 - 1
Tuesday, 13th October 2020
#82 13 Oct 18:00 Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu - Baku Group 1
Round 2
Azerbaijan Cyprus 0 - 0
#86 13 Oct 20:45 Gradski Stadion Podgorica - Podgorica Group 1
Round 2
Montenegro Luxembourg 1 - 2
Wednesday, 14th October 2020
#90 14 Oct 20:45 LFF stadionas - Vilnius Group 4
Round 2
Lithuania Albania 0 - 0
#104 14 Oct 20:45 A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn Group 2
Round 2
Estonia Armenia 1 - 1
#105 14 Oct 20:45 National Arena Todor Proeski - Skopje Group 2
Round 2
North Macedonia Georgia 1 - 1
#106 14 Oct 20:45 OACA Spyros Louis - Athens Group 3
Round 2
Greece Kosovo 0 - 0
#107 14 Oct 20:45 Stadionul Zimbru - Chisinau Group 3
Round 2
Moldova Slovenia 0 - 4
#108 14 Oct 20:45 Dinamo National Olympic Stadium - Minsk Group 4
Round 2
Belarus Kazakhstan 2 - 0
Saturday, 14th November 2020
#111 14 Nov 18:00 Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu - Baku Group 1
Round 2
Azerbaijan Montenegro -
#112 14 Nov 18:00 GSP - Nicosia Group 1
Round 2
Cyprus Luxembourg -
Sunday, 15th November 2020
#119 15 Nov 15:00 National Arena Todor Proeski - Skopje Group 2
Round 2
North Macedonia Estonia -
#124 15 Nov 18:00 TBA Group 2
Round 2
Georgia Armenia -
#125 15 Nov 18:00 Air Albania Stadium - Tirana Group 4
Round 2
Albania Kazakhstan -
#126 15 Nov 18:00 Dinamo National Olympic Stadium - Minsk Group 4
Round 2
Belarus Lithuania -
#134 15 Nov 20:45 Stadionul Zimbru - Chisinau Group 3
Round 2
Moldova Greece -
#135 15 Nov 20:45 Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana Group 3
Round 2
Slovenia Kosovo -
Tuesday, 17th November 2020
#140 17 Nov 20:45 Stade Josy Barthel - Luxembourg Group 1
Round 2
Luxembourg Azerbaijan -
#141 17 Nov 20:45 Gradski Stadion Podgorica - Podgorica Group 1
Round 2
Montenegro Cyprus -
Wednesday, 18th November 2020
#145 18 Nov 16:00 Air Albania Stadium - Tirana Group 4
Round 2
Albania Belarus -
#146 18 Nov 16:00 TBA Group 4
Round 2
Kazakhstan Lithuania -
#147 18 Nov 18:00 Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan - Yerevan Group 2
Round 2
Armenia North Macedonia -
#148 18 Nov 18:00 TBA Group 2
Round 2
Georgia Estonia -
#161 18 Nov 20:45 OACA Spyros Louis - Athens Group 3
Round 2
Greece Slovenia -
#162 18 Nov 20:45 Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri - Pristina Group 3
Round 2
Kosovo Moldova -