Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 3rd September 2020
#3 03 Sep 20:45 VTB Arena - Moscow Group 3
Round 1
Russia Serbia 3 - 1
#4 03 Sep 20:45 Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu - Sivas Group 3
Round 1
Turkey Hungary 0 - 1
#5 03 Sep 20:45 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia Group 4
Round 1
Bulgaria Republic of Ireland 1 - 1
#6 03 Sep 20:45 Helsingin Olympiastadion - Helsinki Group 4
Round 1
Finland Wales 0 - 1
Friday, 4th September 2020
#13 04 Sep 20:45 Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo Group 1
Round 1
Norway Austria 1 - 2
#14 04 Sep 20:45 Arena Națională - Bucharest Group 1
Round 1
Romania Northern Ireland 1 - 1
#15 04 Sep 20:45 Hampden Park - Glasgow Group 2
Round 1
Scotland Israel 1 - 1
#16 04 Sep 20:45 Národný futbalový štadión - Bratislava Group 2
Round 1
Slovakia Czech Republic 1 - 3
Sunday, 6th September 2020
#32 06 Sep 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff Group 4
Round 1
Wales Bulgaria 1 - 0
#31 06 Sep 18:00 Puskás Aréna - Budapest Group 3
Round 1
Hungary Russia 2 - 3
#33 06 Sep 18:00 Aviva Stadium - Dublin Group 4
Round 1
Republic of Ireland Finland 0 - 1
#30 06 Sep 20:45 Stadion Rajko Mitić - Belgrade Group 3
Round 1
Serbia Turkey 0 - 0
Monday, 7th September 2020
#41 07 Sep 20:45 Wörthersee Stadion - Klagenfurt Group 1
Round 1
Austria Romania 2 - 3
#42 07 Sep 20:45 Windsor Park - Belfast Group 1
Round 1
Northern Ireland Norway 1 - 5
#43 07 Sep 20:45 Andrův stadium - Olomouc Group 2
Round 1
Czech Republic Scotland 1 - 2
#44 07 Sep 20:45 Netanya Stadium - Netanya Group 2
Round 1
Israel Slovakia 1 - 1
Sunday, 11th October 2020
#62 11 Oct 15:00 Aviva Stadium - Dublin Group 4
Round 1
Republic of Ireland Wales 0 - 0
#67 11 Oct 18:00 Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo Group 1
Round 1
Norway Romania 4 - 0
#68 11 Oct 18:00 TBA Group 4
Round 1
Finland Bulgaria 2 - 0
#75 11 Oct 20:45 Windsor Park - Belfast Group 1
Round 1
Northern Ireland Austria 0 - 1
#76 11 Oct 20:45 Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa Group 2
Round 1
Israel Czech Republic 1 - 2
#77 11 Oct 20:45 Hampden Park - Glasgow Group 2
Round 1
Scotland Slovakia 1 - 0
#78 11 Oct 20:45 VTB Arena - Moscow Group 3
Round 1
Russia Turkey 1 - 1
#79 11 Oct 20:45 Stadion Rajko Mitić - Belgrade Group 3
Round 1
Serbia Hungary 0 - 1
Wednesday, 14th October 2020
#89 14 Oct 18:00 TBA Group 4
Round 2
Finland Republic of Ireland 1 - 0
#97 14 Oct 20:45 Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo Group 1
Round 2
Norway Northern Ireland 1 - 0
#98 14 Oct 20:45 Stadionul Ilie Oană - Ploiesti Group 1
Round 2
Romania Austria 0 - 1
#99 14 Oct 20:45 Hampden Park - Glasgow Group 2
Round 2
Scotland Czech Republic 1 - 0
#100 14 Oct 20:45 Štadión Antona Malatinského - Trnava Group 2
Round 2
Slovakia Israel 2 - 3
#101 14 Oct 20:45 VTB Arena - Moscow Group 3
Round 2
Russia Hungary 0 - 0
#102 14 Oct 20:45 TBA Group 3
Round 2
Turkey Serbia 2 - 2
#103 14 Oct 20:45 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia Group 4
Round 2
Bulgaria Wales 0 - 1
Sunday, 15th November 2020
#118 15 Nov 15:00 Štadión Antona Malatinského - Trnava Group 2
Round 2
Slovakia Scotland -
#121 15 Nov 18:00 TBA Group 3
Round 2
Turkey Russia -
#122 15 Nov 18:00 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia Group 4
Round 2
Bulgaria Finland -
#123 15 Nov 18:00 Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff Group 4
Round 2
Wales Republic of Ireland -
#130 15 Nov 20:45 Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Vienna Group 1
Round 2
Austria Northern Ireland -
#131 15 Nov 20:45 Arena Națională - Bucharest Group 1
Round 2
Romania Norway -
#132 15 Nov 20:45 TBA Group 2
Round 2
Czech Republic Israel -
#133 15 Nov 20:45 Puskás Aréna - Budapest Group 3
Round 2
Hungary Serbia -
Wednesday, 18th November 2020
#153 18 Nov 20:45 Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Vienna Group 1
Round 2
Austria Norway -
#154 18 Nov 20:45 Windsor Park - Belfast Group 1
Round 2
Northern Ireland Romania -
#155 18 Nov 20:45 Eden Arena - Prague Group 2
Round 2
Czech Republic Slovakia -
#156 18 Nov 20:45 Netanya Stadium - Netanya Group 2
Round 2
Israel Scotland -
#157 18 Nov 20:45 Puskás Aréna - Budapest Group 3
Round 2
Hungary Turkey -
#158 18 Nov 20:45 Stadion Rajko Mitić - Belgrade Group 3
Round 2
Serbia Russia -
#159 18 Nov 20:45 Aviva Stadium - Dublin Group 4
Round 2
Republic of Ireland Bulgaria -
#160 18 Nov 20:45 Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff Group 4
Round 2
Wales Finland -