Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 3rd September 2020
LA #1 03 Sep 20:45 Mercedes­Benz­Arena - Stuttgart League A Group 4
Round 1
Germany Spain 1 - 1
LA #2 03 Sep 20:45 Arena Lviv - Lviv League A Group 4
Round 1
Ukraine Switzerland 2 - 1
LB #3 03 Sep 20:45 VTB Arena - Moscow League B Group 3
Round 1
Russia Serbia 3 - 1
LB #4 03 Sep 20:45 Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu - Sivas League B Group 3
Round 1
Turkey Hungary 0 - 1
LB #5 03 Sep 20:45 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia League B Group 4
Round 1
Bulgaria Republic of Ireland 1 - 1
LB #6 03 Sep 20:45 Helsingin Olympiastadion - Helsinki League B Group 4
Round 1
Finland Wales 0 - 1
LC #7 03 Sep 20:45 Stadio Ennio Tardini - Parma League C Group 3
Round 1
Moldova Kosovo 1 - 1
LC #8 03 Sep 20:45 Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana League C Group 3
Round 1
Slovenia Greece 0 - 0
LD #9 03 Sep 20:45 Tórsvøllur - Torshavn League D Group 1
Round 1
Faroe Islands Malta 3 - 2
LD #10 03 Sep 20:45 Daugava - Riga League D Group 1
Round 1
Latvia Andorra 0 - 0
Friday, 4th September 2020
LC #18 04 Sep 18:00 LFF stadionas - Vilnius League C Group 4
Round 1
Lithuania Kazakhstan 0 - 2
LA #11 04 Sep 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi - Florence League A Group 1
Round 1
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 - 1
LA #12 04 Sep 20:45 Johan Cruijff ArenA - Amsterdam League A Group 1
Round 1
Netherlands Poland 1 - 0
LB #13 04 Sep 20:45 Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo League B Group 1
Round 1
Norway Austria 1 - 2
LB #14 04 Sep 20:45 Arena Națională - Bucharest League B Group 1
Round 1
Romania Northern Ireland 1 - 1
LB #15 04 Sep 20:45 Hampden Park - Glasgow League B Group 2
Round 1
Scotland Israel 1 - 1
LB #16 04 Sep 20:45 Národný futbalový štadión - Bratislava League B Group 2
Round 1
Slovakia Czech Republic 1 - 3
LC #17 04 Sep 20:45 Dinamo National Olympic Stadium - Minsk League C Group 4
Round 1
Belarus Albania 0 - 2
Saturday, 5th September 2020
LC #25 05 Sep 15:00 National Arena Todor Proeski - Skopje League C Group 2
Round 1
North Macedonia Armenia 2 - 1
LD #27 05 Sep 15:00 Victoria Stadium - Gibraltar League D Group 2
Round 1
Gibraltar San Marino 1 - 0
LA #19 05 Sep 18:00 Laugardalsvöllur - Reykjavik League A Group 2
Round 1
Iceland England 0 - 1
LC #23 05 Sep 18:00 Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu - Baku League C Group 1
Round 1
Azerbaijan Luxembourg 1 - 2
LC #24 05 Sep 18:00 GSP - Nicosia League C Group 1
Round 1
Cyprus Montenegro 0 - 2
LC #26 05 Sep 18:00 A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn League C Group 2
Round 1
Estonia Georgia 0 - 1
LA #20 05 Sep 20:45 Parken - Copenhagen League A Group 2
Round 1
Denmark Belgium 0 - 2
LA #21 05 Sep 20:45 Estádio do Dragão - Porto League A Group 3
Round 1
Portugal Croatia 4 - 1
LA #22 05 Sep 20:45 Friends Arena - Solna League A Group 3
Round 1
Sweden France 0 - 1
Sunday, 6th September 2020
LB #32 06 Sep 15:00 Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff League B Group 4
Round 1
Wales Bulgaria 1 - 0
LD #36 06 Sep 15:00 Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella League D Group 1
Round 1
Andorra Faroe Islands 0 - 1
LB #31 06 Sep 18:00 Puskás Aréna - Budapest League B Group 3
Round 1
Hungary Russia 2 - 3
LB #33 06 Sep 18:00 Aviva Stadium - Dublin League B Group 4
Round 1
Republic of Ireland Finland 0 - 1
LC #34 06 Sep 18:00 Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana League C Group 3
Round 1
Slovenia Moldova 1 - 0
LA #28 06 Sep 20:45 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano - Madrid League A Group 4
Round 1
Spain Ukraine 4 - 0
LA #29 06 Sep 20:45 St. Jakob-Park - Basel League A Group 4
Round 1
Switzerland Germany 1 - 1
LB #30 06 Sep 20:45 Stadion Rajko Mitić - Belgrade League B Group 3
Round 1
Serbia Turkey 0 - 0
LC #35 06 Sep 20:45 Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri - Pristina League C Group 3
Round 1
Kosovo Greece 1 - 2
LD #37 06 Sep 20:45 National Stadium - Ta Qali League D Group 1
Round 1
Malta Latvia 1 - 1
Monday, 7th September 2020
LC #38 07 Sep 16:00 Almaty Ortalyk Stadion - Almaty League C Group 4
Round 1
Kazakhstan Belarus 1 - 2
LA #39 07 Sep 20:45 Stadion Bilino polje - Zenica League A Group 1
Round 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina Poland 1 - 2
LA #40 07 Sep 20:45 Johan Cruijff ArenA - Amsterdam League A Group 1
Round 1
Netherlands Italy 0 - 1
LB #41 07 Sep 20:45 Wörthersee Stadion - Klagenfurt League B Group 1
Round 1
Austria Romania 2 - 3
LB #42 07 Sep 20:45 Windsor Park - Belfast League B Group 1
Round 1
Northern Ireland Norway 1 - 5
LB #43 07 Sep 20:45 Andrův stadium - Olomouc League B Group 2
Round 1
Czech Republic Scotland 1 - 2
LB #44 07 Sep 20:45 Netanya Stadium - Netanya League B Group 2
Round 1
Israel Slovakia 1 - 1
LC #45 07 Sep 20:45 Air Albania Stadium - Tirana League C Group 4
Round 1
Albania Lithuania 0 - 1
Tuesday, 8th September 2020
LC #46 08 Sep 18:00 Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan - Yerevan League C Group 2
Round 1
Armenia Estonia 2 - 0
LC #47 08 Sep 18:00 Boris Paichadze Erovnuli Stadioni - Tbilisi League C Group 2
Round 1
Georgia North Macedonia 1 - 1
LA #48 08 Sep 20:45 King Baudouin Stadium - Brussels League A Group 2
Round 1
Belgium Iceland 5 - 1
LA #49 08 Sep 20:45 Parken - Copenhagen League A Group 2
Round 1
Denmark England 0 - 0
LA #50 08 Sep 20:45 Stade de France - Saint-Denis League A Group 3
Round 1
France Croatia 4 - 2
LA #51 08 Sep 20:45 Friends Arena - Solna League A Group 3
Round 1
Sweden Portugal 0 - 2
LC #52 08 Sep 20:45 GSP - Nicosia League C Group 1
Round 1
Cyprus Azerbaijan 0 - 1
LC #53 08 Sep 20:45 Stade Josy Barthel - Luxembourg League C Group 1
Round 1
Luxembourg Montenegro 0 - 1
LD #54 08 Sep 20:45 Romeo Neri - Rimini League D Group 2
Round 1
San Marino Liechtenstein 0 - 2
Saturday, 10th October 2020
LC #55 10 Oct 15:00 Stade Josy Barthel - Luxembourg League C Group 1
Round 1
Luxembourg Cyprus 2 - 0
LC #56 10 Oct 15:00 Gradski Stadion Podgorica - Podgorica League C Group 1
Round 1
Montenegro Azerbaijan 2 - 0
LD #57 10 Oct 18:00 Tórsvøllur - Torshavn League D Group 1
Round 1
Faroe Islands Latvia 1 - 1
LD #58 10 Oct 18:00 Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz League D Group 2
Round 1
Liechtenstein Gibraltar 0 - 1
LA #59 10 Oct 20:45 Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano - Madrid League A Group 4
Round 1
Spain Switzerland 1 - 0
LA #60 10 Oct 20:45 NSK Olimpiyskiy - Kyiv League A Group 4
Round 1
Ukraine Germany 1 - 2
LD #61 10 Oct 20:45 Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella League D Group 1
Round 1
Andorra Malta 0 - 0
Sunday, 11th October 2020
LB #62 11 Oct 15:00 Aviva Stadium - Dublin League B Group 4
Round 1
Republic of Ireland Wales 0 - 0
LC #63 11 Oct 15:00 Almaty Ortalyk Stadion - Almaty League C Group 4
Round 1
Kazakhstan Albania 0 - 0
LA #64 11 Oct 18:00 Stadion Bilino polje - Zenica League A Group 1
Round 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina Netherlands 0 - 0
LA #65 11 Oct 18:00 Wembley Stadium - London League A Group 2
Round 1
England Belgium 2 - 1
LA #66 11 Oct 18:00 Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb League A Group 3
Round 1
Croatia Sweden 2 - 1
LB #67 11 Oct 18:00 Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo League B Group 1
Round 1
Norway Romania 4 - 0
LB #68 11 Oct 18:00 TBA League B Group 4
Round 1
Finland Bulgaria 2 - 0
LC #69 11 Oct 18:00 Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan - Yerevan League C Group 2
Round 1
Armenia Georgia 2 - 2
LC #70 11 Oct 18:00 A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn League C Group 2
Round 1
Estonia North Macedonia 3 - 3
LC #71 11 Oct 18:00 LFF stadionas - Vilnius League C Group 4
Round 1
Lithuania Belarus 2 - 2
LA #72 11 Oct 20:45 Gdansk Stadium - Gdansk League A Group 1
Round 1
Poland Italy 0 - 0
LA #73 11 Oct 20:45 Laugardalsvöllur - Reykjavik League A Group 2
Round 1
Iceland Denmark 0 - 3
LA #74 11 Oct 20:45 Stade de France - Saint-Denis League A Group 3
Round 1
France Portugal 0 - 0
LB #75 11 Oct 20:45 Windsor Park - Belfast League B Group 1
Round 1
Northern Ireland Austria 0 - 1
LB #76 11 Oct 20:45 Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa League B Group 2
Round 1
Israel Czech Republic 1 - 2
LB #77 11 Oct 20:45 Hampden Park - Glasgow League B Group 2
Round 1
Scotland Slovakia 1 - 0
LB #78 11 Oct 20:45 VTB Arena - Moscow League B Group 3
Round 1
Russia Turkey 1 - 1
LB #79 11 Oct 20:45 Stadion Rajko Mitić - Belgrade League B Group 3
Round 1
Serbia Hungary 0 - 1
LC #80 11 Oct 20:45 OACA Spyros Louis - Athens League C Group 3
Round 1
Greece Moldova 2 - 0
LC #81 11 Oct 20:45 Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri - Pristina League C Group 3
Round 1
Kosovo Slovenia 0 - 1
Tuesday, 13th October 2020
LC #82 13 Oct 18:00 Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu - Baku League C Group 1
Round 2
Azerbaijan Cyprus 0 - 0
LD #83 13 Oct 18:00 Daugava - Riga League D Group 1
Round 2
Latvia Malta 0 - 1
LA #84 13 Oct 20:45 Stadion Köln - Cologne League A Group 4
Round 2
Germany Switzerland 3 - 3
LA #85 13 Oct 20:45 NSK Olimpiyskiy - Kyiv League A Group 4
Round 2
Ukraine Spain 1 - 0
LC #86 13 Oct 20:45 Gradski Stadion Podgorica - Podgorica League C Group 1
Round 2
Montenegro Luxembourg 1 - 2
LD #87 13 Oct 20:45 Tórsvøllur - Torshavn League D Group 1
Round 2
Faroe Islands Andorra 2 - 0
LD #88 13 Oct 20:45 Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz League D Group 2
Round 2
Liechtenstein San Marino 0 - 0
Wednesday, 14th October 2020
LB #89 14 Oct 18:00 TBA League B Group 4
Round 2
Finland Republic of Ireland 1 - 0
LC #90 14 Oct 20:45 LFF stadionas - Vilnius League C Group 4
Round 2
Lithuania Albania 0 - 0
LA #91 14 Oct 20:45 Stadio San Siro - Milan League A Group 1
Round 2
Italy Netherlands 1 - 1
LA #92 14 Oct 20:45 Stadion Miejski - Wroclaw League A Group 1
Round 2
Poland Bosnia and Herzegovina 3 - 0
LA #93 14 Oct 20:45 Wembley Stadium - London League A Group 2
Round 2
England Denmark 0 - 1
LA #94 14 Oct 20:45 Laugardalsvöllur - Reykjavik League A Group 2
Round 2
Iceland Belgium 1 - 2
LA #95 14 Oct 20:45 Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb League A Group 3
Round 2
Croatia France 1 - 2
LA #96 14 Oct 20:45 Estádio José Alvalade - Lisbon League A Group 3
Round 2
Portugal Sweden 3 - 0
LB #97 14 Oct 20:45 Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo League B Group 1
Round 2
Norway Northern Ireland 1 - 0
LB #98 14 Oct 20:45 Stadionul Ilie Oană - Ploiesti League B Group 1
Round 2
Romania Austria 0 - 1
LB #99 14 Oct 20:45 Hampden Park - Glasgow League B Group 2
Round 2
Scotland Czech Republic 1 - 0
LB #100 14 Oct 20:45 Štadión Antona Malatinského - Trnava League B Group 2
Round 2
Slovakia Israel 2 - 3
LB #101 14 Oct 20:45 VTB Arena - Moscow League B Group 3
Round 2
Russia Hungary 0 - 0
LB #102 14 Oct 20:45 TBA League B Group 3
Round 2
Turkey Serbia 2 - 2
LB #103 14 Oct 20:45 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia League B Group 4
Round 2
Bulgaria Wales 0 - 1
LC #104 14 Oct 20:45 A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn League C Group 2
Round 2
Estonia Armenia 1 - 1
LC #105 14 Oct 20:45 National Arena Todor Proeski - Skopje League C Group 2
Round 2
North Macedonia Georgia 1 - 1
LC #106 14 Oct 20:45 OACA Spyros Louis - Athens League C Group 3
Round 2
Greece Kosovo 0 - 0
LC #107 14 Oct 20:45 Stadionul Zimbru - Chisinau League C Group 3
Round 2
Moldova Slovenia 0 - 4
LC #108 14 Oct 20:45 Dinamo National Olympic Stadium - Minsk League C Group 4
Round 2
Belarus Kazakhstan 2 - 0
Saturday, 14th November 2020
LD #109 14 Nov 15:00 National Stadium - Ta Qali League D Group 1
Round 2
Malta Andorra -
LD #110 14 Nov 15:00 San Marino Stadium - Serravalle League D Group 2
Round 2
San Marino Gibraltar -
LC #111 14 Nov 18:00 Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu - Baku League C Group 1
Round 2
Azerbaijan Montenegro -
LC #112 14 Nov 18:00 GSP - Nicosia League C Group 1
Round 2
Cyprus Luxembourg -
LD #113 14 Nov 18:00 Daugava - Riga League D Group 1
Round 2
Latvia Faroe Islands -
LA #114 14 Nov 20:45 Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Lisbon League A Group 3
Round 2
Portugal France -
LA #115 14 Nov 20:45 Friends Arena - Solna League A Group 3
Round 2
Sweden Croatia -
LA #116 14 Nov 20:45 RB Arena - Leipzig League A Group 4
Round 2
Germany Ukraine -
LA #117 14 Nov 20:45 St. Jakob-Park - Basel League A Group 4
Round 2
Switzerland Spain -
Sunday, 15th November 2020
LB #118 15 Nov 15:00 Štadión Antona Malatinského - Trnava League B Group 2
Round 2
Slovakia Scotland -
LC #119 15 Nov 15:00 National Arena Todor Proeski - Skopje League C Group 2
Round 2
North Macedonia Estonia -
LA #120 15 Nov 18:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA - Amsterdam League A Group 1
Round 2
Netherlands Bosnia and Herzegovina -
LB #121 15 Nov 18:00 TBA League B Group 3
Round 2
Turkey Russia -
LB #122 15 Nov 18:00 Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia League B Group 4
Round 2
Bulgaria Finland -
LB #123 15 Nov 18:00 Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff League B Group 4
Round 2
Wales Republic of Ireland -
LC #124 15 Nov 18:00 TBA League C Group 2
Round 2
Georgia Armenia -
LC #125 15 Nov 18:00 Air Albania Stadium - Tirana League C Group 4
Round 2
Albania Kazakhstan -
LC #126 15 Nov 18:00 Dinamo National Olympic Stadium - Minsk League C Group 4
Round 2
Belarus Lithuania -
LA #127 15 Nov 20:45 Stadio Olimpico - Rome League A Group 1
Round 2
Italy Poland -
LA #128 15 Nov 20:45 King Baudouin Stadium - Brussels League A Group 2
Round 2
Belgium England -
LA #129 15 Nov 20:45 Parken - Copenhagen League A Group 2
Round 2
Denmark Iceland -
LB #130 15 Nov 20:45 Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Vienna League B Group 1
Round 2
Austria Northern Ireland -
LB #131 15 Nov 20:45 Arena Națională - Bucharest League B Group 1
Round 2
Romania Norway -
LB #132 15 Nov 20:45 TBA League B Group 2
Round 2
Czech Republic Israel -
LB #133 15 Nov 20:45 Puskás Aréna - Budapest League B Group 3
Round 2
Hungary Serbia -
LC #134 15 Nov 20:45 Stadionul Zimbru - Chisinau League C Group 3
Round 2
Moldova Greece -
LC #135 15 Nov 20:45 Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana League C Group 3
Round 2
Slovenia Kosovo -
Tuesday, 17th November 2020
LA #136 17 Nov 20:45 Stadion Poljud - Split League A Group 3
Round 2
Croatia Portugal -
LA #137 17 Nov 20:45 TBA League A Group 3
Round 2
France Sweden -
LA #138 17 Nov 20:45 TBA League A Group 4
Round 2
Spain Germany -
LA #139 17 Nov 20:45 Swissporarena - Lucerne League A Group 4
Round 2
Switzerland Ukraine -
LC #140 17 Nov 20:45 Stade Josy Barthel - Luxembourg League C Group 1
Round 2
Luxembourg Azerbaijan -
LC #141 17 Nov 20:45 Gradski Stadion Podgorica - Podgorica League C Group 1
Round 2
Montenegro Cyprus -
LD #142 17 Nov 20:45 TBA League D Group 1
Round 2
Andorra Latvia -
LD #143 17 Nov 20:45 National Stadium - Ta Qali League D Group 1
Round 2
Malta Faroe Islands -
LD #144 17 Nov 20:45 Victoria Stadium - Gibraltar League D Group 2
Round 2
Gibraltar Liechtenstein -
Wednesday, 18th November 2020
LC #145 18 Nov 16:00 Air Albania Stadium - Tirana League C Group 4
Round 2
Albania Belarus -
LC #146 18 Nov 16:00 TBA League C Group 4
Round 2
Kazakhstan Lithuania -
LC #147 18 Nov 18:00 Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan - Yerevan League C Group 2
Round 2
Armenia North Macedonia -
LC #148 18 Nov 18:00 TBA League C Group 2
Round 2
Georgia Estonia -
LA #149 18 Nov 20:45 Stadion Bilino polje - Zenica League A Group 1
Round 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina Italy -
LA #150 18 Nov 20:45 Silesian Stadium - Chorzow League A Group 1
Round 2
Poland Netherlands -
LA #151 18 Nov 20:45 King Baudouin Stadium - Brussels League A Group 2
Round 2
Belgium Denmark -
LA #152 18 Nov 20:45 Wembley Stadium - London League A Group 2
Round 2
England Iceland -
LB #153 18 Nov 20:45 Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Vienna League B Group 1
Round 2
Austria Norway -
LB #154 18 Nov 20:45 Windsor Park - Belfast League B Group 1
Round 2
Northern Ireland Romania -
LB #155 18 Nov 20:45 Eden Arena - Prague League B Group 2
Round 2
Czech Republic Slovakia -
LB #156 18 Nov 20:45 Netanya Stadium - Netanya League B Group 2
Round 2
Israel Scotland -
LB #157 18 Nov 20:45 Puskás Aréna - Budapest League B Group 3
Round 2
Hungary Turkey -
LB #158 18 Nov 20:45 Stadion Rajko Mitić - Belgrade League B Group 3
Round 2
Serbia Russia -
LB #159 18 Nov 20:45 Aviva Stadium - Dublin League B Group 4
Round 2
Republic of Ireland Bulgaria -
LB #160 18 Nov 20:45 Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff League B Group 4
Round 2
Wales Finland -
LC #161 18 Nov 20:45 OACA Spyros Louis - Athens League C Group 3
Round 2
Greece Slovenia -
LC #162 18 Nov 20:45 Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri - Pristina League C Group 3
Round 2
Kosovo Moldova -