Macoocoo - Match Tournament
TimeT PadangP Padang 1AP1 Padang 1BP1 Padang 1CP1 Padang 1DP1 Padang 1EP1
09:00:00Sat 09-Nov 09:00
Pool C
Round 1
Palmyra vs Tamariva
12 - 10
09:20:00Sat 09-Nov 09:20
Pool C
Round 1
Cougars vs SCC
31 - 0
09:40:00Sat 09-Nov 09:40
Pool B
Round 1
Sri Lanka vs BKK 12
12 - 17
10:00:00Sat 09-Nov 10:00
Pool B
Round 1
Ponsonby vs Kurumi
52 - 0
10:20:00Sat 09-Nov 10:20
Pool A
Round 1
Bucks vs E.Arnhem
24 - 5
10:40:00Sat 09-Nov 10:40
Pool A
Round 1
Daveta vs SG Select
38 - 5
11:00:00Sat 09-Nov 11:00   
break
SCC Lions vs SCC Leopards
5 - 15
break
SCC Lions vs Dragons Ice
10 - 15
break
SCC Tigers vs TRC Panthers
10 - 10
11:14:00Sat 09-Nov 11:14 
break
SCC Tigers vs TRC Cyclones
0 - 5
break
SCC Black vs Centaurs Grizzlies
5 - 15
11:28:00Sat 09-Nov 11:28 
break
SCC Tigers vs Centaurs Archers
10 - 10
break
SCC Black vs Centaurs Archers
5 - 15
11:42:00Sat 09-Nov 11:42
break
Collinson vs By the Bay
1 - 2
12:04:00Sat 09-Nov 12:04
Pool C
Round 1
Palmyra vs SCC
10 - 12
12:24:00Sat 09-Nov 12:24
Pool C
Round 1
Cougars vs Tamariva
31 - 10
12:44:00Sat 09-Nov 12:44
Pool B
Round 1
Sri Lanka vs Kurumi
38 - 5
13:04:00Sat 09-Nov 13:04
Pool B
Round 1
Ponsonby vs BKK 12
35 - 5
13:24:00Sat 09-Nov 13:24
Pool A
Round 1
Bucks vs SG Select
12 - 17
13:44:00Sat 09-Nov 13:44
Pool A
Round 1
Daveta vs E.Arnhem
43 - 0
14:14:00Sat 09-Nov 14:14 
break
SCC Lions vs Dragons Fire
20 - 15
break
SCC Black vs TRC Chiefs
5 - 10
14:34:00Sat 09-Nov 14:34
break
Centaurs Archers vs Saints
24 - 0
14:54:00Sat 09-Nov 14:54
break
SCC Gold vs SCC Black
25 - 5
15:14:00Sat 09-Nov 15:14
break
SCC vs TRC/Centaurs
5 - 24
15:46:00Sat 09-Nov 15:46
Pool C
Round 1
Tamariva vs SCC
19 - 19
16:06:00Sat 09-Nov 16:06
Pool C
Round 1
Cougars vs Palmyra
31 - 5
16:26:00Sat 09-Nov 16:26
Pool B
Round 1
BKK 12 vs Kurumi
47 - 0
16:46:00Sat 09-Nov 16:46
Pool B
Round 1
Ponsonby vs Sri Lanka
30 - 7
17:06:00Sat 09-Nov 17:06
Pool A
Round 1
E.Arnhem vs SG Select
0 - 20
17:26:00Sat 09-Nov 17:26
Pool A
Round 1
Daveta vs Bucks
21 - 7
TimeT PadangP Padang 1AP1 Padang 1BP1 Padang 1CP1 Padang 1DP1 Padang 1EP1
09:00:00Sun 10-Nov 09:00
Cup - Quarter Final
SCC vs SG Select
12 - 17
09:20:00Sun 10-Nov 09:20
Cup - Quarter Final
Daveta vs Sri Lanka
41 - 5
09:40:00Sun 10-Nov 09:40
Cup - Quarter Final
Cougars vs BKK 12
27 - 12
10:00:00Sun 10-Nov 10:00
Cup - Quarter Final
Ponsonby vs Bucks
42 - 0
10:20:00Sun 10-Nov 10:20
break
SCC Black vs TRC
15 - 10
10:38:00Sun 10-Nov 10:38 
break
SCC vs TRC Eagles
0 - 2
break
TRC Amazons vs Tin Hill Royals
1 - 0
11:00:00Sun 10-Nov 11:00
break
DCSG vs LFS
19 - 0
11:20:00Sun 10-Nov 11:20
break
GEMS vs ACSI A
0 - 38
11:40:00Sun 10-Nov 11:40
break
TTS vs DCSG
27 - 0
12:00:00Sun 10-Nov 12:00
break
LFS vs ACSI
14 - 5
12:20:00Sun 10-Nov 12:20
break
UWCD vs Dubai A
17 - 19
12:40:00Sun 10-Nov 12:40
break
MCM vs TTS
7 - 31
13:00:00Sun 10-Nov 13:00
Plate - Semi Final
E.Arnhem vs Tamariva
12 - 27
13:20:00Sun 10-Nov 13:20
Plate - Semi Final
Kurumi vs Palmyra
7 - 34
13:40:00Sun 10-Nov 13:40
Shield - Semi Final
SCC vs Sri Lanka
12 - 21
14:00:00Sun 10-Nov 14:00
Shield - Semi Final
BKK 12 vs Bucks
17 - 12
14:20:00Sun 10-Nov 14:20
Cup - Semi Final
SG Select vs Daveta
0 - 31
14:40:00Sun 10-Nov 14:40
Cup - Semi Final
Cougars vs Ponsonby
7 - 14
15:00:00Sun 10-Nov 15:00 
break
SCC Tigers vs TRC Hurricanes
0 - 5
break
SCC vs TRC Lions
0 - 5
15:20:00Sun 10-Nov 15:20
break
DCSG vs ACS (I) A
17 - 21
15:40:00Sun 10-Nov 15:40
break
TTS vs LFS
17 - 12
16:00:00Sun 10-Nov 16:00
break
Dubai A vs TTS
12 - 24
16:40:00Sun 10-Nov 16:40
break
vs
17:00:00Sun 10-Nov 17:00
Bowl - Final
E.Arnhem vs Kurumi
29 - 7
17:20:00Sun 10-Nov 17:20
Plate - Final
Tamariva vs Palmyra
15 - 14
17:40:00Sun 10-Nov 17:40
Shield - Final
Sri Lanka vs BKK 12
7 - 17
18:00:00Sun 10-Nov 18:00
Cup - Final
Daveta vs Ponsonby
19 - 17