Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 9th November 2019
#1 09 Nov 07:30 Pitch D Group A Cambodia Orang Eire E 5-7 : 0-2
#2 09 Nov 07:30 Pitch E Group B Thailand B Orang Eire D 0-4 : 1-1
#3 09 Nov 07:50 Pitch D Group A Shenzhen Sujing 2-2 : 1-2
#4 09 Nov 07:50 Pitch E Group B Saigon B Myanmar 2-2 : 1-3
#5 09 Nov 08:10 Pitch D Group A Johor Bahru Nanchang 0-1 : 0-2
#6 09 Nov 09:10 Pitch D Group A Cambodia Shenzhen 3-4 : 0-0
#7 09 Nov 09:10 Pitch E Group B Thailand B Saigon B 0-2 : 0-4
#8 09 Nov 09:30 Pitch D Group A Johor Bahru Orang Eire E 0-3 : 0-3
#9 09 Nov 09:30 Pitch E Group B Singapore Vets Orang Eire D 5-3 : 2-2
#10 09 Nov 09:50 Pitch D Group A Sujing Nanchang 3-5 : 0-2
#11 09 Nov 10:50 Pitch D Group A Cambodia Johor Bahru 4-6 : 0-1
#12 09 Nov 10:50 Pitch E Group B Thailand B Singapore Vets 0-4 : 1-4
#13 09 Nov 11:10 Pitch D Group A Orang Eire E Sujing 0-3 : 3-2
#14 09 Nov 11:10 Pitch E Group B Orang Eire D Myanmar 1-1 : 1-4
#15 09 Nov 11:30 Pitch B Group D Orang Eire C Singapore C 1-2 : 4-5
#16 09 Nov 11:30 Pitch D Group A Shenzhen Nanchang 3-2 : 0-1
#17 09 Nov 11:50 Pitch B Group D Seoul Exiles Viet Celts B 2-7 : 1-4
#18 09 Nov 12:10 Pitch A Group C Orang Eire B Hong Kong C 0-3 : 0-2
#19 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch A Group C Taiwan Shunde 0-2 : 4-2
#21 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch E Group B Saigon B Orang Eire D 0-1 : 0-2
#24 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch D Group A Shenzhen Orang Eire E 2-3 : 2-2
#22 09 Nov 12:50 Pitch D Group A Cambodia Nanchang 1-8 : 2-0
#23 09 Nov 12:50 Pitch E Group B Singapore Vets Myanmar 2-7 : 1-2
#20 09 Nov 13:10 Pitch D Group A Johor Bahru Sujing 1-1 : 2-7
#25 09 Nov 13:30 Pitch A Group C Orang Eire B Taiwan 5-6 : 0-0
#26 09 Nov 13:30 Pitch B Group D Orang Eire C Seoul Exiles 1-2 : 1-3
#27 09 Nov 13:50 Pitch A Group C Japan B Hong Kong C 1-1 : 1-2
#28 09 Nov 13:50 Pitch B Group D India Singapore C 0-0 : 1-7
#29 09 Nov 14:50 Pitch A Group C Orang Eire B Japan B 3-3 : 2-2
#30 09 Nov 14:50 Pitch B Group D Orang Eire C India 1-3 : 2-4
#31 09 Nov 15:10 Pitch A Group C Hong Kong C Shunde 1-2 : 2-2
#32 09 Nov 15:10 Pitch B Group D Singapore C Viet Celts B 1-2 : 1-1
#33 09 Nov 16:10 Pitch A Group C Taiwan Hong Kong C 1-2 : 3-2
#34 09 Nov 16:10 Pitch B Group D Seoul Exiles Singapore C 1-1 : 1-1
#35 09 Nov 16:30 Pitch A Group C Japan B Shunde 0-2 : 2-3
#36 09 Nov 16:30 Pitch B Group D India Viet Celts B 0-2 : 1-3
Sunday, 10th November 2019
#37 10 Nov 07:30 Pitch A Group C Orang Eire B Shunde 2-3 : 2-2
#38 10 Nov 07:30 Pitch D Group A Cambodia Sujing 6-1 : 0-0
#39 10 Nov 07:50 Pitch A Group C Taiwan Japan B 0-2 : 3-2
#40 10 Nov 07:50 Pitch D Group A Shenzhen Johor Bahru 0-2 : 0-2
#41 10 Nov 08:10 Pitch A Group D Orang Eire C Viet Celts B 0-4 : 1-3
#42 10 Nov 08:10 Pitch D Group A Orang Eire E Nanchang 5-2 : 1-1
#43 10 Nov 08:30 Pitch A Group D Seoul Exiles India 2-2 : 0-4
#44 10 Nov 08:30 Pitch D Group B Thailand B Myanmar 0-4 : 1-4
#45 10 Nov 08:50 Pitch D Group B Saigon B Singapore Vets 0-3 : 2-2
#46 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch A Plate
Quarter Final
Sujing Japan B 2-6 : 1-2
#47 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch B Plate
Quarter Final
India Myanmar 1-3 : 0-3
#48 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch D Shield
Quarter Final
Taiwan Nanchang 0-4 : 3-4
#49 10 Nov 10:10 Pitch A Plate
Quarter Final
Orang Eire E Hong Kong C 2-1 : 2-3
#50 10 Nov 10:10 Pitch B Plate
Quarter Final
Viet Celts B Orang Eire D 3-2 : 1-5
#51 10 Nov 10:30 Pitch A Cup
Quarter Final
Cambodia Shunde 1-5 : 0-2
#52 10 Nov 10:30 Pitch B Cup
Quarter Final
Seoul Exiles Singapore Vets 1-3 : 0-10
#53 10 Nov 10:50 Pitch A Cup
Quarter Final
Orang Eire B Shenzhen 1-5 : 0-4
#54 10 Nov 10:50 Pitch B Cup
Quarter Final
Saigon B Singapore C 1-2 : 0-3
#55 10 Nov 11:10 Pitch A Shield
Semi Final
Nanchang Johor Bahru 2-1 : 0-3
#56 10 Nov 11:10 Pitch B Shield
Semi Final
Thailand B Orang Eire C 3-5 : 3-4
#57 10 Nov 11:30 Pitch A Plate
Semi Final
Sujing India 0-6 : 1-1
#58 10 Nov 11:30 Pitch B Plate
Semi Final
Hong Kong C Viet Celts B 2-2 : 0-3
#59 10 Nov 11:50 Pitch A Cup
Semi Final
Cambodia Singapore Vets 1-8 : 0-4
#60 10 Nov 11:50 Pitch B Cup
Semi Final
Orang Eire B Saigon B 5-1 : 0-1
#61 10 Nov 12:50 Pitch C Shield
Final
Nanchang Thailand B 2-2 : 1-6
#62 10 Nov 13:30 Pitch C Plate
Final
Sujing Hong Kong C 1-3 : 2-3
#63 10 Nov 14:30 Pitch C Cup
Final
Cambodia Orang Eire B 2-5 : 0-4