Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 9th November 2019
MI #1 09 Nov 07:30 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Hong Kong B Shanghai B 1-4 : 0-0
MI #2 09 Nov 07:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Japan A Singapore B 1-2 : 1-3
MI #3 09 Nov 08:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Orang Eire A Viet Celts A 2-3 : 0-6
MI #4 09 Nov 08:30 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Hong Kong B Saigon 0-6 : 1-2
MI #5 09 Nov 09:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Shanghai B Singapore B 2-1 : 2-4
MI #6 09 Nov 09:30 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Hong Kong B Orang Eire A 2-6 : 1-4
MI #7 09 Nov 09:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Japan A Saigon 4-4 : 2-8
MI #8 09 Nov 10:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Singapore B Viet Celts A 2-6 : 1-4
MI #9 09 Nov 10:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Hong Kong B Japan A 3-2 : 0-4
MI #10 09 Nov 11:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Orang Eire A Shanghai B 0-6 : 2-2
MI #11 09 Nov 11:30 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Saigon Singapore B 1-8 : 0-2
MI #12 09 Nov 11:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Japan A Viet Celts A 2-5 : 1-8
MJ #18 09 Nov 12:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Orang Eire B Hong Kong C 0-3 : 0-2
MJ #19 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Taiwan Shunde 0-2 : 4-2
MI #13 09 Nov 12:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Orang Eire A Saigon 1-5 : 1-7
MI #14 09 Nov 13:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate Pool Shanghai B Viet Celts A 2-1 : 1-3
MJ #25 09 Nov 13:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Orang Eire B Taiwan 5-6 : 0-0
MJ #27 09 Nov 13:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Japan B Hong Kong C 1-1 : 1-2
WJ #23 09 Nov 14:10 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C Viet Celts A Singapore D 5-7 : 1-0
WJ #27 09 Nov 14:30 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C Orang Eire D Shenzhen 0-2 : 5-1
MJ #29 09 Nov 14:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Orang Eire B Japan B 3-3 : 2-2
MJ #31 09 Nov 15:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Hong Kong C Shunde 1-2 : 2-2
WJ #29 09 Nov 15:30 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C Viet Celts A Orang Eire D 5-7 : 0-1
WJ #31 09 Nov 15:50 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C Shenzhen Cambodia 2-0 : 1-1
MJ #33 09 Nov 16:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Taiwan Hong Kong C 1-2 : 3-2
MJ #35 09 Nov 16:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Japan B Shunde 0-2 : 2-3
WJ #33 09 Nov 16:50 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C Singapore D Shenzhen 1-1 : 1-0
WJ #35 09 Nov 17:10 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C Orang Eire D Cambodia 1-2 : 1-2
Sunday, 10th November 2019
MJ #37 10 Nov 07:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Orang Eire B Shunde 2-3 : 2-2
MJ #39 10 Nov 07:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C Taiwan Japan B 0-2 : 3-2
MJ #41 10 Nov 08:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Group D Orang Eire C Viet Celts B 0-4 : 1-3
MJ #43 10 Nov 08:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group D Seoul Exiles India 2-2 : 0-4
MS #9 10 Nov 09:10 Pitch A Mens Senior Pool Singapore A Shanghai A 0-4 : 1-2
MJ #46 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Sujing Japan B 2-6 : 1-2
MJ #49 10 Nov 10:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Orang Eire E Hong Kong C 2-1 : 2-3
MJ #51 10 Nov 10:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Cambodia Shunde 1-5 : 0-2
MJ #53 10 Nov 10:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Orang Eire B Shenzhen 1-5 : 0-4
MJ #55 10 Nov 11:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Shield
Semi Final
Nanchang Johor Bahru 2-1 : 0-3
MJ #57 10 Nov 11:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Sujing India 0-6 : 1-1
MJ #59 10 Nov 11:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Cup
Semi Final
Cambodia Singapore Vets 1-8 : 0-4