Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 9th November 2019
MI #1 09 Nov 07:30 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 1
Hong Kong B Shanghai B 1-4 : 0-0
MJ #1 09 Nov 07:30 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 1
Cambodia Orang Eire E 5-7 : 0-2
MS #1 09 Nov 07:30 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 1
Seoul A Hong Kong A 1-4 : 0-2
WSI #1 09 Nov 07:30 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group A
Round 1
Singapore A Japan A 4-2 : 0-1
MJ #2 09 Nov 07:30 Pitch E Mens Junior Group B
Round 1
Thailand B Orang Eire D 0-4 : 1-1
MI #2 09 Nov 07:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 1
Japan A Singapore B 1-2 : 1-3
MS #2 09 Nov 07:50 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 1
Singapore A Thailand A 0-6 : 0-4
WSI #2 09 Nov 07:50 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group A
Round 1
Seoul A Thailand A 1-1 : 0-0
MJ #3 09 Nov 07:50 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 1
Shenzhen Sujing 2-2 : 1-2
MJ #4 09 Nov 07:50 Pitch E Mens Junior Group B
Round 1
Saigon B Myanmar 2-2 : 1-3
WJ #1 09 Nov 08:10 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 1
Saigon Orang Eire B 1-1 : 0-2
MI #3 09 Nov 08:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 1
Orang Eire A Viet Celts A 2-3 : 0-6
WSI #3 09 Nov 08:10 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group B
Round 1
Hong Kong A Singapore B 5-10 : 0-0
MJ #5 09 Nov 08:10 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 1
Johor Bahru Nanchang 0-1 : 0-2
WJ #2 09 Nov 08:30 Pitch D Womens Junior Group B
Round 1
Singapore C Orang Eire C 3-12 : 0-0
MS #3 09 Nov 08:30 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 2
Shanghai A Hong Kong A 0-3 : 1-4
WJ #3 09 Nov 08:30 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 1
Thailand B Japan B 0-0 : 2-3
MI #4 09 Nov 08:30 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 4
Hong Kong B Saigon 0-6 : 1-2
WSI #4 09 Nov 08:30 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group B
Round 1
Orang Eire A Shanghai A 2-1 : 0-3
MS #4 09 Nov 08:50 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 2
Seoul A Singapore A 0-4 : 1-4
WJ #4 09 Nov 08:50 Pitch D Womens Junior Group B
Round 1
Jakarta HCM Na Fianna 0-0 : 0-7
WJ #5 09 Nov 08:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 1
Johor-India Gaels Cambo/HK 2-3 : 0-0
WSI #5 09 Nov 08:50 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group A
Round 2
Singapore A Seoul A 4-2 : 1-1
MI #5 09 Nov 09:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 4
Shanghai B Singapore B 2-1 : 2-4
MJ #6 09 Nov 09:10 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 2
Cambodia Shenzhen 3-4 : 0-0
WSI #6 09 Nov 09:10 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group A
Round 2
Japan A Thailand A 3-6 : 0-1
MJ #7 09 Nov 09:10 Pitch E Mens Junior Group B
Round 2
Thailand B Saigon B 0-2 : 0-4
MS #5 09 Nov 09:30 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 3
Hong Kong A Thailand A 1-5 : 1-1
MI #6 09 Nov 09:30 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 3
Hong Kong B Orang Eire A 2-6 : 1-4
WSI #7 09 Nov 09:30 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group B
Round 2
Hong Kong A Orang Eire A 7-4 : 1-1
MJ #8 09 Nov 09:30 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 2
Johor Bahru Orang Eire E 0-3 : 0-3
MJ #9 09 Nov 09:30 Pitch E Mens Junior Group B
Round 2
Singapore Vets Orang Eire D 5-3 : 2-2
MS #6 09 Nov 09:50 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 3
Seoul A Shanghai A 1-5 : 0-5
WJ #6 09 Nov 09:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 2
Saigon Thailand B 4-2 : 0-0
MI #7 09 Nov 09:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 3
Japan A Saigon 4-4 : 2-8
WSI #8 09 Nov 09:50 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group B
Round 2
Singapore B Shanghai A 0-5 : 0-6
MJ #10 09 Nov 09:50 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 2
Sujing Nanchang 3-5 : 0-2
WJ #7 09 Nov 10:10 Pitch D Womens Junior Group B
Round 2
Singapore C Jakarta 3-6 : 1-0
MI #8 09 Nov 10:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 3
Singapore B Viet Celts A 2-6 : 1-4
WJ #8 09 Nov 10:10 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 2
Johor-India Gaels Orang Eire B 0-1 : 4-6
WSI #9 09 Nov 10:10 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group A
Round 3
Singapore A Thailand A 2-7 : 0-1
MS #7 09 Nov 10:30 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 4
Singapore A Hong Kong A 0-5 : 0-6
WJ #9 09 Nov 10:30 Pitch D Womens Junior Group B
Round 2
Taiwan Orang Eire C 3-10 : 0-0
WJ #10 09 Nov 10:30 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 2
Japan B Cambo/HK 3-5 : 0-0
WSI #10 09 Nov 10:30 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group A
Round 3
Seoul A Japan A 0-1 : 1-3
MS #8 09 Nov 10:50 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 4
Shanghai A Thailand A 1-4 : 0-6
MI #9 09 Nov 10:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 2
Hong Kong B Japan A 3-2 : 0-4
MJ #11 09 Nov 10:50 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 3
Cambodia Johor Bahru 4-6 : 0-1
WSI #11 09 Nov 10:50 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group B
Round 3
Hong Kong A Shanghai A 3-11 : 0-2
MJ #12 09 Nov 10:50 Pitch E Mens Junior Group B
Round 3
Thailand B Singapore Vets 0-4 : 1-4
MI #10 09 Nov 11:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 2
Orang Eire A Shanghai B 0-6 : 2-2
WSI #12 09 Nov 11:10 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Group B
Round 3
Orang Eire A Singapore B 3-2 : 2-1
MJ #13 09 Nov 11:10 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 3
Orang Eire E Sujing 0-3 : 3-2
MJ #14 09 Nov 11:10 Pitch E Mens Junior Group B
Round 3
Orang Eire D Myanmar 1-1 : 1-4
MI #11 09 Nov 11:30 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 2
Saigon Singapore B 1-8 : 0-2
WJ #11 09 Nov 11:30 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 4
Saigon Cambo/HK 11-3 : 0-0
MJ #15 09 Nov 11:30 Pitch B Mens Junior Group D
Round 1
Orang Eire C Singapore C 1-2 : 4-5
MJ #16 09 Nov 11:30 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 3
Shenzhen Nanchang 3-2 : 0-1
MI #12 09 Nov 11:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 4
Japan A Viet Celts A 2-5 : 1-8
WJ #12 09 Nov 11:50 Pitch D Womens Junior Group B
Round 4
Jakarta Orang Eire C 4-4 : 0-0
WJ #13 09 Nov 11:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 4
Thailand B Orang Eire B 0-0 : 10-5
MJ #17 09 Nov 11:50 Pitch B Mens Junior Group D
Round 1
Seoul Exiles Viet Celts B 2-7 : 1-4
HSI #1 09 Nov 12:10 Pitch C Hurling Senior Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Saigon 2-4 : 2-9
WJ #14 09 Nov 12:10 Pitch D Womens Junior Group B
Round 4
Taiwan HCM Na Fianna 0-2 : 3-0
WJ #15 09 Nov 12:10 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 4
Johor-India Gaels Japan B 1-0 : 1-4
WJ #17 09 Nov 12:10 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 1
Hong Kong B Singapore Vets 0-0 : 0-3
MJ #18 09 Nov 12:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 1
Orang Eire B Hong Kong C 0-3 : 0-2
HSI #2 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch C Hurling Senior Cup
Quarter Final
Thailand Japan 6-10 : 1-4
MJ #19 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 1
Taiwan Shunde 0-2 : 4-2
WJ #19 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 1
Shanghai B Orang Eire HS 2-0 : 4-2
MJ #21 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch E Mens Junior Group B
Round 4
Saigon B Orang Eire D 0-1 : 0-2
MJ #24 09 Nov 12:30 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 4
Shenzhen Orang Eire E 2-3 : 2-2
CA #1 09 Nov 12:50 Pitch C Camogie
Round 1
Hong Kong A Singapore A :
MI #13 09 Nov 12:50 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 7
Orang Eire A Saigon 1-5 : 1-7
WJ #16 09 Nov 12:50 Pitch B Womens Junior Group C
Round 1
Viet Celts A Shenzhen 6-4 : 0-0
MJ #22 09 Nov 12:50 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 4
Cambodia Nanchang 1-8 : 2-0
MJ #23 09 Nov 12:50 Pitch E Mens Junior Group B
Round 4
Singapore Vets Myanmar 2-7 : 1-2
HSI #3 09 Nov 13:10 Pitch C Hurling Senior Cup
Semi Final
Hong Kong Saigon 0-3 : 3-6
MI #14 09 Nov 13:10 Pitch A Mens Intermediate
Round 7
Shanghai B Viet Celts A 2-1 : 1-3
WJ #18 09 Nov 13:10 Pitch B Womens Junior Group C
Round 1
Singapore D Cambodia 0-0 : 3-0
MJ #20 09 Nov 13:10 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 4
Johor Bahru Sujing 1-1 : 2-7
WJ #20 09 Nov 13:10 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 3
Saigon Johor-India Gaels 2-4 : 0-0
HSI #4 09 Nov 13:30 Pitch C Hurling Senior Cup
Semi Final
Thailand Viet Celts 6-6 : 5-4
WJ #21 09 Nov 13:30 Pitch D Womens Junior Group B
Round 3
Singapore C Taiwan 2-0 : 1-1
WJ #22 09 Nov 13:30 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 3
Thailand B Cambo/HK 3-6 : 0-1
MJ #25 09 Nov 13:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 2
Orang Eire B Taiwan 5-6 : 0-0
MJ #26 09 Nov 13:30 Pitch B Mens Junior Group D
Round 2
Orang Eire C Seoul Exiles 1-2 : 1-3
CA #2 09 Nov 13:50 Pitch C Camogie
Round 2
Singapore A Hong Kong A :
WJ #25 09 Nov 13:50 Pitch D Womens Junior Group B
Round 3
Orang Eire C HCM Na Fianna 0-0 : 3-5
WJ #26 09 Nov 13:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 3
Orang Eire B Japan B 3-4 : 0-1
MJ #27 09 Nov 13:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 2
Japan B Hong Kong C 1-1 : 1-2
MJ #28 09 Nov 13:50 Pitch B Mens Junior Group D
Round 2
India Singapore C 0-0 : 1-7
HSI #5 09 Nov 14:10 Pitch C Hurling Junior Cup
Semi Final
Singapore Hong Kong 1-5 : 1-4
WJ #23 09 Nov 14:10 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C
Round 2
Viet Celts A Singapore D 5-7 : 1-0
WJ #24 09 Nov 14:10 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 2
Hong Kong B Shanghai B 3-2 : 0-0
HSI #6 09 Nov 14:30 Pitch C Hurling Junior Cup
Semi Final
Viet Celts Japan 6-3 : 3-6
WJ #27 09 Nov 14:30 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C
Round 2
Orang Eire D Shenzhen 0-2 : 5-1
WJ #28 09 Nov 14:30 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 2
Viet Celts B Singapore Vets 1-0 : 2-2
HSI #7 09 Nov 14:50 Pitch C Hurling Senior Cup
Final
Saigon Thailand 2-16 : 1-3
MJ #29 09 Nov 14:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 3
Orang Eire B Japan B 3-3 : 2-2
MJ #30 09 Nov 14:50 Pitch B Mens Junior Group D
Round 3
Orang Eire C India 1-3 : 2-4
CA #3 09 Nov 15:10 Pitch C Camogie Cup
Final
1st Pool A 2nd Pool A 0-0 : 0-0
MJ #31 09 Nov 15:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 3
Hong Kong C Shunde 1-2 : 2-2
MJ #32 09 Nov 15:10 Pitch B Mens Junior Group D
Round 3
Singapore C Viet Celts B 1-2 : 1-1
HSI #8 09 Nov 15:30 Pitch C Hurling Junior Cup
Final
Singapore Viet Celts 1-4 : 1-6
WJ #29 09 Nov 15:30 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C
Round 3
Viet Celts A Orang Eire D 5-7 : 0-1
WJ #30 09 Nov 15:30 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 3
Hong Kong B Viet Celts B 1-2 : 2-0
WJ #31 09 Nov 15:50 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C
Round 3
Shenzhen Cambodia 2-0 : 1-1
WJ #32 09 Nov 15:50 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 3
Singapore Vets Orang Eire HS 0-2 : 0-4
MJ #33 09 Nov 16:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 4
Taiwan Hong Kong C 1-2 : 3-2
MJ #34 09 Nov 16:10 Pitch B Mens Junior Group D
Round 4
Seoul Exiles Singapore C 1-1 : 1-1
MJ #35 09 Nov 16:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 4
Japan B Shunde 0-2 : 2-3
MJ #36 09 Nov 16:30 Pitch B Mens Junior Group D
Round 4
India Viet Celts B 0-2 : 1-3
WJ #33 09 Nov 16:50 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C
Round 4
Singapore D Shenzhen 1-1 : 1-0
WJ #34 09 Nov 16:50 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 4
Shanghai B Singapore Vets 0-2 : 0-6
WJ #35 09 Nov 17:10 Pitch A Womens Junior Group C
Round 4
Orang Eire D Cambodia 1-2 : 1-2
WJ #36 09 Nov 17:10 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 4
Viet Celts B Orang Eire HS 1-0 : 2-0
Sunday, 10th November 2019
MI #15 10 Nov 07:30 Pitch C Mens Intermediate
Round 5
Orang Eire A Singapore B 0-6 : 1-5
MJ #37 10 Nov 07:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 5
Orang Eire B Shunde 2-3 : 2-2
WJ #37 10 Nov 07:30 Pitch B Womens Junior Group C
Round 5
Viet Celts A Cambodia 1-1 : 1-1
MJ #38 10 Nov 07:30 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 5
Cambodia Sujing 6-1 : 0-0
WJ #38 10 Nov 07:30 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 5
Saigon Japan B 4-4 : 0-1
MI #16 10 Nov 07:50 Pitch C Mens Intermediate
Round 5
Japan A Shanghai B 1-4 : 0-4
MJ #39 10 Nov 07:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Group C
Round 5
Taiwan Japan B 0-2 : 3-2
WJ #39 10 Nov 07:50 Pitch B Womens Junior Group C
Round 5
Singapore D Orang Eire D 2-4 : 1-2
MJ #40 10 Nov 07:50 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 5
Shenzhen Johor Bahru 0-2 : 0-2
WJ #40 10 Nov 07:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 5
Thailand B Johor-India Gaels 2-3 : 1-4
MI #17 10 Nov 08:10 Pitch C Mens Intermediate
Round 5
Saigon Viet Celts A 3-4 : 0-4
MJ #41 10 Nov 08:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Group D
Round 5
Orang Eire C Viet Celts B 0-4 : 1-3
WJ #41 10 Nov 08:10 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 5
Hong Kong B Orang Eire HS 0-0 : 2-3
MJ #42 10 Nov 08:10 Pitch D Mens Junior Group A
Round 5
Orang Eire E Nanchang 5-2 : 1-1
WJ #42 10 Nov 08:10 Pitch E Womens Junior Group A
Round 5
Orang Eire B Cambo/HK 4-10 : 0-0
MI #18 10 Nov 08:30 Pitch C Mens Intermediate
Round 7
Hong Kong B Singapore B 0-4 : 2-4
MJ #43 10 Nov 08:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Group D
Round 5
Seoul Exiles India 2-2 : 0-4
WJ #43 10 Nov 08:30 Pitch B Womens Junior Group D
Round 5
Shanghai B Viet Celts B 1-1 : 1-0
MJ #44 10 Nov 08:30 Pitch D Mens Junior Group B
Round 5
Thailand B Myanmar 0-4 : 1-4
WJ #44 10 Nov 08:30 Pitch E Womens Junior Group B
Round 5
Jakarta Taiwan 0-1 : 1-6
MJ #45 10 Nov 08:50 Pitch D Mens Junior Group B
Round 5
Saigon B Singapore Vets 0-3 : 2-2
WJ #45 10 Nov 08:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Group B
Round 5
Singapore C HCM Na Fianna 0-2 : 3-4
MS #9 10 Nov 09:10 Pitch A Mens Senior
Round 5
Singapore A Shanghai A 0-4 : 1-2
MS #10 10 Nov 09:10 Pitch B Mens Senior
Round 5
Seoul A Thailand A 0-8 : 0-5
MI #19 10 Nov 09:10 Pitch C Mens Intermediate
Round 6
Japan A Orang Eire A 1-1 : 1-10
MI #20 10 Nov 09:30 Pitch C Mens Intermediate
Round 6
Hong Kong B Viet Celts A 1-4 : 0-3
MI #21 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch C Mens Intermediate
Round 6
Saigon Shanghai B 1-5 : 1-3
MJ #46 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Sujing Japan B 2-6 : 1-2
WJ #46 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Shield
Quarter Final
Orang Eire C Cambo/HK 0-0 : 3-1
MJ #47 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch B Mens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
India Myanmar 1-3 : 0-3
MJ #48 10 Nov 09:50 Pitch D Mens Junior Shield
Quarter Final
Taiwan Nanchang 0-4 : 3-4
WJ #47 10 Nov 10:10 Pitch D Womens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Japan B Singapore D 1-2 : 2-1
WJ #48 10 Nov 10:10 Pitch E Womens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Viet Celts B Taiwan 0-0 : 3-3
MJ #49 10 Nov 10:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Orang Eire E Hong Kong C 2-1 : 2-3
MJ #50 10 Nov 10:10 Pitch B Mens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Viet Celts B Orang Eire D 3-2 : 1-5
WJ #49 10 Nov 10:30 Pitch D Womens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Thailand B Shenzhen 0-1 : 2-2
WJ #50 10 Nov 10:30 Pitch E Womens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Hong Kong B Jakarta 1-5 : 0-0
MJ #51 10 Nov 10:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Cambodia Shunde 1-5 : 0-2
MJ #52 10 Nov 10:30 Pitch B Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Seoul Exiles Singapore Vets 1-3 : 0-10
MI #22 10 Nov 10:50 Pitch C Mens Intermediate Plate
Semi Final
Shanghai B Viet Celts A 0-1 : 0-5
WJ #51 10 Nov 10:50 Pitch D Womens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Saigon Cambodia 4-3 : 2-0
WJ #52 10 Nov 10:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Vets HCM Na Fianna 1-2 : 1-6
MJ #53 10 Nov 10:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Orang Eire B Shenzhen 1-5 : 0-4
MJ #54 10 Nov 10:50 Pitch B Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Saigon B Singapore C 1-2 : 0-3
MI #23 10 Nov 11:10 Pitch C Mens Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Hong Kong B Japan A 0-6 : 0-7
WJ #53 10 Nov 11:10 Pitch D Womens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Viet Celts A Orang Eire B 1-4 : 0-2
WJ #54 10 Nov 11:10 Pitch E Womens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore C Orang Eire HS 2-0 : 0-2
MJ #55 10 Nov 11:10 Pitch A Mens Junior Shield
Semi Final
Nanchang Johor Bahru 2-1 : 0-3
MJ #56 10 Nov 11:10 Pitch B Mens Junior Shield
Semi Final
Thailand B Orang Eire C 3-5 : 3-4
MI #24 10 Nov 11:30 Pitch C Mens Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Saigon Singapore B 1-7 : 1-1
WJ #55 10 Nov 11:30 Pitch D Womens Junior Shield
Semi Final
Cambo/HK Shanghai B 2-1 : 2-2
WJ #56 10 Nov 11:30 Pitch E Womens Junior Shield
Semi Final
Johor-India Gaels Orang Eire D 1-0 : 1-3
MJ #57 10 Nov 11:30 Pitch A Mens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Sujing India 0-6 : 1-1
MJ #58 10 Nov 11:30 Pitch B Mens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Hong Kong C Viet Celts B 2-2 : 0-3
WJ #57 10 Nov 11:50 Pitch D Womens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Singapore D Taiwan 1-2 : 0-0
WJ #58 10 Nov 11:50 Pitch E Womens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Shenzhen Hong Kong B 1-3 : 1-2
MJ #59 10 Nov 11:50 Pitch A Mens Junior Cup
Semi Final
Cambodia Singapore Vets 1-8 : 0-4
MJ #60 10 Nov 11:50 Pitch B Mens Junior Cup
Semi Final
Orang Eire B Saigon B 5-1 : 0-1
WJ #59 10 Nov 12:10 Pitch D Womens Junior Cup
Semi Final
Saigon HCM Na Fianna 1-2 : 1-1
WJ #60 10 Nov 12:10 Pitch E Womens Junior Cup
Semi Final
Viet Celts A Singapore C 6-5 : 0-1
WSI #13 10 Nov 12:30 Pitch D Womens Senior-Inter Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Seoul A Singapore B 3-1 : 0-1
WSI #14 10 Nov 12:50 Pitch D Womens Senior-Inter Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Thailand A Shanghai A 0-3 : 2-1
MJ #61 10 Nov 12:50 Pitch C Mens Junior Shield
Final
Nanchang Thailand B 2-2 : 1-6
WSI #15 10 Nov 13:10 Pitch D Womens Senior-Inter Lisa Orsi Cup
Semi Final
Singapore A Orang Eire A 3-7 : 0-1
WJ #61 10 Nov 13:10 Pitch C Womens Junior Shield
Final
Shanghai B Orang Eire D 0-1 : 3-5
WSI #16 10 Nov 13:30 Pitch D Womens Senior-Inter Lisa Orsi Cup
Semi Final
Japan A Hong Kong A 1-2 : 6-1
MJ #62 10 Nov 13:30 Pitch C Mens Junior Plate
Final
Sujing Hong Kong C 1-3 : 2-3
MS #11 10 Nov 13:50 Pitch B Mens Senior Derek Brady Cup
Quarter Final
Shanghai A Thailand A 1-6 : 0-1
MI #25 10 Nov 13:50 Pitch D Mens Intermediate Plate
Final
Viet Celts A Orang Eire A 1-3 : 1-7
WJ #62 10 Nov 13:50 Pitch C Womens Junior Plate
Final
Singapore D Shenzhen 1-0 : 2-2
WJ #63 10 Nov 14:10 Pitch D Womens Junior Cup
Final
Saigon Viet Celts A 1-3 : 4-4
MS #12 10 Nov 14:30 Pitch B Mens Senior Derek Brady Cup
Semi Final
Singapore A Hong Kong A 1-5 : 0-4
MI #26 10 Nov 14:30 Pitch D Mens Intermediate Cup
Final
Japan A Saigon 2-7 : 1-6
MJ #63 10 Nov 14:30 Pitch C Mens Junior Cup
Final
Cambodia Orang Eire B 2-5 : 0-4
MS #13 10 Nov 14:50 Pitch B Mens Senior Derek Brady Cup
Semi Final
Shanghai A Seoul A 1-1 : 0-3
WSI #17 10 Nov 14:50 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Inter Plate
Final
Singapore B Thailand A 0-0 : 5-2
WSI #18 10 Nov 15:10 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Senior Plate
Final
Orang Eire A Japan A 2-0 : 2-3
WSI #19 10 Nov 15:30 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Intermediate Cup
Final
Seoul A Shanghai A 0-5 : 0-2
WSI #20 10 Nov 15:50 Pitch C Womens Senior-Inter Lisa Orsi Cup
Final
Singapore A Hong Kong A 0-3 : 1-5
MS #14 10 Nov 16:10 Pitch C Mens Senior Derek Brady Cup
Final
Shanghai A Singapore A 0-4 : 0-6