Macoocoo - Match Tournament
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 24th August 2019
U11B #1 24 Aug 08:00 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group A ARPG Wildcats A X Assassins 57 - 0
U16G #1 24 Aug 08:00 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group A SMK Seri Pulai Perdana Andalas Rugby 3 - 0
U11B #2 24 Aug 08:14 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group B JBRA A BPJ Giant 32 - 0
U16G #2 24 Aug 08:14 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group B SSI Flame Kisas Kestrels 3 - 0
U11B #3 24 Aug 08:28 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group C Thunderstorms SHARC 12 - 7
U16G #3 24 Aug 08:28 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group C STaPP Musketeers Semashur 1 - 1
U11B #4 24 Aug 08:42 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group D Raging Bulls Eagle Boyz 36 - 0
U16G #4 24 Aug 08:42 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group D SDAHA Mermaids La Reine TKC 1 - 0
U11B #5 24 Aug 08:56 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group E KL Saracens Spartan Kulai 7 - 31
U16G #5 24 Aug 08:56 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group E SIGS Lilies SSI Rhygon 1 - 1
U11B #6 24 Aug 09:10 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group F Aras Bison Wallagos 31 - 0
U16G #6 24 Aug 09:10 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group F Sakti Hornbill Tok Dor Ultraviolet 0 - 4
U16B #1 24 Aug 09:15 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group A Semashur ART 0 - 24
U11B #7 24 Aug 09:24 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group A Wurawari ARPG Wildcats A 0 - 28
U16G #7 24 Aug 09:24 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group G SMSS SIGS Barbarian 2 - 0
U16B #2 24 Aug 09:29 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group B Thor MOZAC 32 - 0
U11B #8 24 Aug 09:38 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group B PG Toxicity JBRA A 0 - 32
U16G #8 24 Aug 09:38 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group A Laksamana Piranhas SMK Seri Pulai Perdana 0 - 3
U16B #3 24 Aug 09:43 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group C SSTMI Tsunami Jr Malaya Knights RC 35 - 0
U11B #9 24 Aug 09:52 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group C JBRA C Thunderstorms 0 - 22
U16G #9 24 Aug 09:52 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group B Tasek Boomslang SSI Flame 0 - 4
U16B #4 24 Aug 09:57 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group D SMSS Sehebat Bison 12 - 5
U11B #10 24 Aug 10:06 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group D ARPG Wildcats B Raging Bulls 0 - 17
U16G #10 24 Aug 10:06 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group C UDA Rugby STaPP Musketeers 0 - 0
U16B #5 24 Aug 10:11 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group E KL Saracens MCKK 0 - 17
U11B #11 24 Aug 10:20 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group E JBRA B KL Saracens 20 - 7
U16G #11 24 Aug 10:20 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group D STEX Phoenix SDAHA Mermaids 0 - 0
U16B #6 24 Aug 10:25 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group F PG3 Warriors RMC Black Scorpion 10 - 7
U11B #12 24 Aug 10:34 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group F Segamat Raven Aras Bison 10 - 34
U16G #12 24 Aug 10:34 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group E Adik Manis SIGS Lilies 1 - 0
U16B #7 24 Aug 10:39 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group G SMK Sri Mersing Aras 19 - 0
U11B #13 24 Aug 10:48 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group A X Assassins Wurawari 28 - 0
U16G #13 24 Aug 10:48 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group F PG4 Warriors Sakti Hornbill 0 - 0
U16B #8 24 Aug 10:53 Pitch B Under 16 (Boys) Group H EC Steenboks SDAR Lions 24 - 5
U11B #14 24 Aug 11:02 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group B BPJ Giant PG Toxicity 0 - 34
U16G #14 24 Aug 11:02 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group G Wurawari Gurgurl SMSS 0 - 2
U14B #1 24 Aug 11:07 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group A THOR SMK Impian Emas 49 - 0
U11B #15 24 Aug 11:16 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group C SHARC JBRA C 12 - 5
U16G #15 24 Aug 11:16 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group A Andalas Rugby Laksamana Piranhas 0 - 0
U14B #2 24 Aug 11:21 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group B ART SMK Jalan 3 Aras 5 - 10
U11B #16 24 Aug 11:30 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group D Eagle Boyz ARPG Wildcats B 0 - 17
U16G #16 24 Aug 11:30 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group B Kisas Kestrels Tasek Boomslang 0 - 0
U14B #3 24 Aug 11:35 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group C SMK Sri Mersing Mozac 7 - 5
U11B #17 24 Aug 11:44 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group E Spartan Kulai JBRA B 40 - 12
U16G #17 24 Aug 11:44 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group C Semashur UDA Rugby 1 - 0
U14B #4 24 Aug 11:49 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group D EC Steenboks MCKK 12 - 7
U11B #18 24 Aug 11:58 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Group F Wallagos Segamat Raven 12 - 5
U16G #18 24 Aug 11:58 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group D La Reine TKC STEX Phoenix 1 - 1
U14B #5 24 Aug 12:03 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group E Semashur HSBP 7 - 5
U16G #19 24 Aug 12:12 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group E SSI Rhygon Adik Manis 0 - 0
U14B #6 24 Aug 12:17 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group F SMSS SC Johor Viking 15 - 5
U16G #20 24 Aug 12:26 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group F Tok Dor Ultraviolet PG4 Warriors 4 - 0
U16B #9 24 Aug 12:30 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group A Laksamana Piranhas Semashur 0 - 22
U14B #7 24 Aug 12:31 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group G Intek STI Knights 0 - 26
U16G #21 24 Aug 12:40 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Group G SIGS Barbarian Wurawari Gurgurl 2 - 0
U16B #10 24 Aug 12:44 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group B UDA Rugby Thor 0 - 31
U14B #8 24 Aug 12:45 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group A SDAR THOR 0 - 14
U14B #9 24 Aug 12:59 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group B UDA Rugby ART 7 - 24
U16B #11 24 Aug 13:01 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group C Seruc SSTMI Tsunami Jr 0 - 47
U14B #10 24 Aug 13:13 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group C Kelapa Sawit SMK Sri Mersing 5 - 17
U16B #12 24 Aug 13:15 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group D Success SMSS 0 - 28
U14B #11 24 Aug 13:27 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group D Tasek Pythons EC Steenboks 0 - 31
U16B #13 24 Aug 13:29 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group E SC Johor Viking KL Saracens 17 - 0
U14B #12 24 Aug 13:41 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group E STEX Rugger Semashur 0 - 26
U16B #14 24 Aug 13:43 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group F Foon Yew Kulai PG3 Warriors 0 - 38
U14B #13 24 Aug 13:55 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group F Johor Pirates SMSS 5 - 19
U16B #15 24 Aug 13:57 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group G STEX Rugger SMK Sri Mersing 0 - 43
U11B #19 24 Aug 14:00 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
ARPG Wildcats B Eagle Boyz 24 - 0
U16G #22 24 Aug 14:00 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Bowl
Quarter Final
STaPP Musketeers Laksamana Piranhas 7 - 0
U14B #14 24 Aug 14:09 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group G Red Dragon Intek 0 - 22
U16B #16 24 Aug 14:11 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group H KV Wakaf Tembusu EC Steenboks 0 - 62
U11B #20 24 Aug 14:17 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
JBRA C X Assassins 5 - 19
U16G #23 24 Aug 14:17 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Bowl
Quarter Final
SIGS Lilies La Reine TKC 0 - 1
U14B #15 24 Aug 14:23 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group A SMK Impian Emas SDAR 0 - 45
U11B #21 24 Aug 14:34 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
JBRA B KL Saracens 29 - 14
U16G #24 24 Aug 14:34 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Bowl
Quarter Final
STEX Phoenix Kisas Kestrels 0 - 1
U14B #16 24 Aug 14:37 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group B SMK Jalan 3 Aras UDA Rugby 17 - 0
U14B #17 24 Aug 14:51 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group C Mozac Kelapa Sawit 14 - 5
U11B #22 24 Aug 14:51 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Segamat Raven Wallagos 17 - 21
U16G #25 24 Aug 14:51 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Bowl
Quarter Final
UDA Rugby SSI Rhygon 0 - 1
U14B #18 24 Aug 15:05 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group D MCKK Tasek Pythons 14 - 10
U11B #23 24 Aug 15:08 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
ARPG Wildcats A SHARC 50 - 0
U16G #26 24 Aug 15:08 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Quarter Final
Tok Dor Ultraviolet SIGS Barbarian 5 - 0
U14B #19 24 Aug 15:19 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group E HSBP STEX Rugger 36 - 0
U11B #24 24 Aug 15:25 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
Spartan Kulai Raging Bulls 19 - 10
U16G #27 24 Aug 15:25 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Quarter Final
Semashur SMSS 1 - 0
U14B #20 24 Aug 15:33 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group F SC Johor Viking Johor Pirates 5 - 12
U11B #25 24 Aug 15:42 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
JBRA A PG Toxicity 46 - 0
U16G #28 24 Aug 15:42 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Quarter Final
SSI Flame SDAHA Mermaids 1 - 0
U14B #21 24 Aug 15:47 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Group G STI Knights Red Dragon 50 - 0
U11B #26 24 Aug 15:59 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
Thunderstorms Aras Bison 22 - 24
U16G #29 24 Aug 15:59 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Quarter Final
Adik Manis SMK Seri Pulai Perdana 1 - 0
U16G #30 24 Aug 16:16 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Spoon
Quarter Final
Tasek Boomslang Wurawari Gurgurl 2 - 0
U16B #17 24 Aug 17:05 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group A ART Laksamana Piranhas 24 - 0
U16B #18 24 Aug 17:19 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group B MOZAC UDA Rugby 33 - 7
U16B #19 24 Aug 17:33 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group C Malaya Knights RC Seruc 29 - 0
U16B #20 24 Aug 17:47 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group D Sehebat Bison Success 28 - 0
U16B #21 24 Aug 18:01 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group E MCKK SC Johor Viking 12 - 7
U16B #22 24 Aug 18:15 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group F RMC Black Scorpion Foon Yew Kulai 43 - 0
U16B #23 24 Aug 18:29 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group G Aras STEX Rugger 22 - 0
U16B #24 24 Aug 18:43 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Group H SDAR Lions KV Wakaf Tembusu 28 - 0
Sunday, 25th August 2019
U14B #22 25 Aug 08:00 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
Red Dragon SMK Impian Emas 17 - 0
U16B #25 25 Aug 08:00 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
KL Saracens KV Wakaf Tembusu 36 - 0
U14B #23 25 Aug 08:17 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
SDAR Kelapa Sawit 17 - 12
U16B #26 25 Aug 08:17 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
STEX Rugger UDA Rugby 12 - 5
U14B #24 25 Aug 08:34 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Intek MCKK 12 - 19
U16B #27 25 Aug 08:34 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
Laksamana Piranhas Foon Yew Kulai 21 - 7
U14B #25 25 Aug 08:51 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
ART SC Johor Viking 14 - 5
U16B #28 25 Aug 08:51 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Quarter Final
Seruc Success 28 - 0
U14B #26 25 Aug 09:08 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Johor Pirates Mozac 17 - 12
U16B #29 25 Aug 09:08 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
RMC Black Scorpion Malaya Knights RC 48 - 0
U14B #27 25 Aug 09:25 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
STI Knights HSBP 24 - 5
U16B #30 25 Aug 09:25 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Aras SDAR Lions 5 - 7
U14B #28 25 Aug 09:42 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
SMSS Semashur 5 - 12
U16B #31 25 Aug 09:42 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Sehebat Bison MOZAC 14 - 21
U14B #29 25 Aug 09:59 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
THOR SMK Sri Mersing 24 - 0
U16B #32 25 Aug 09:59 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Quarter Final
Semashur SC Johor Viking 26 - 0
U14B #30 25 Aug 10:16 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
SMK Jalan 3 Aras EC Steenboks 10 - 12
U16B #33 25 Aug 10:16 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr MCKK 21 - 0
U14B #31 25 Aug 10:33 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Spoon
Semi Final
Red Dragon UDA Rugby 0 - 21
U16B #34 25 Aug 10:33 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
ART SMK Sri Mersing 14 - 7
U14B #32 25 Aug 10:50 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Spoon
Semi Final
Tasek Pythons STEX Rugger 24 - 10
U16B #35 25 Aug 10:50 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
EC Steenboks SMSS 29 - 7
U14B #33 25 Aug 11:07 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
Kelapa Sawit Intek 5 - 12
U16B #36 25 Aug 11:07 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Quarter Final
PG3 Warriors Thor 7 - 33
U14B #34 25 Aug 11:24 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
SC Johor Viking Mozac 21 - 17
U16B #37 25 Aug 11:24 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Fork
Semi Final
KV Wakaf Tembusu UDA Rugby 0 - 31
U14B #35 25 Aug 11:41 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
SDAR MCKK 19 - 14
U16B #38 25 Aug 11:41 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Fork
Semi Final
Foon Yew Kulai Success 28 - 0
U14B #36 25 Aug 11:58 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
ART Johor Pirates 10 - 15
U16B #39 25 Aug 11:58 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Semi Final
KL Saracens STEX Rugger 29 - 3
U14B #37 25 Aug 12:15 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
HSBP SMSS 17 - 12
U16B #40 25 Aug 12:15 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Semi Final
Laksamana Piranhas Seruc 19 - 0
U14B #38 25 Aug 12:32 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
SMK Sri Mersing SMK Jalan 3 Aras 19 - 19
U16B #41 25 Aug 12:32 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
Malaya Knights RC Aras 5 - 12
U14B #39 25 Aug 12:49 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
STI Knights Semashur 17 - 0
U16B #42 25 Aug 12:49 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
Sehebat Bison SC Johor Viking 19 - 22
U14B #40 25 Aug 13:06 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
THOR EC Steenboks 36 - 0
U16B #43 25 Aug 13:06 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
RMC Black Scorpion SDAR Lions 19 - 12
U16B #44 25 Aug 13:23 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
MOZAC Semashur 19 - 7
U16B #45 25 Aug 13:40 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
MCKK SMK Sri Mersing 7 - 14
U16G #31 25 Aug 13:45 Pitch B Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Semi Final
Tok Dor Ultraviolet Semashur 2 - 1
U16B #46 25 Aug 13:57 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
SMSS PG3 Warriors 7 - 19
U11B #27 25 Aug 14:00 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
Eagle Boyz JBRA C 0 - 34
U16G #33 25 Aug 14:00 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Spoon
Semi Final
Tasek Boomslang Andalas Rugby 3 - 0
U16G #32 25 Aug 14:02 Pitch B Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Semi Final
SSI Flame Adik Manis 1 - 0
U16B #47 25 Aug 14:14 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr ART 40 - 10
U11B #28 25 Aug 14:17 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Shield
Semi Final
KL Saracens Segamat Raven 38 - 12
U16G #34 25 Aug 14:17 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Spoon
Semi Final
Sakti Hornbill PG4 Warriors 0 - 1
U11B #29 25 Aug 14:19 Pitch B Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
ARPG Wildcats A Spartan Kulai 19 - 0
U16B #48 25 Aug 14:31 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
EC Steenboks Thor 19 - 24
U11B #30 25 Aug 14:34 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
ARPG Wildcats B X Assassins 43 - 14
U16G #35 25 Aug 14:34 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Shield
Semi Final
Laksamana Piranhas SIGS Lilies 1 - 4
U11B #31 25 Aug 14:36 Pitch B Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Semi Final
JBRA A Aras Bison 22 - 0
U16B #49 25 Aug 14:48 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Fork
Final
UDA Rugby Foon Yew Kulai 42 - 0
U11B #32 25 Aug 14:51 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Bowl
Semi Final
JBRA B Wallagos 22 - 5
U16G #36 25 Aug 14:51 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Shield
Semi Final
STEX Phoenix UDA Rugby 1 - 0
U14B #45 25 Aug 15:00 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Spoon
Final
UDA Rugby Tasek Pythons 14 - 7
U16B #50 25 Aug 15:05 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Spoon
Final
KL Saracens Laksamana Piranhas 21 - 12
U11B #33 25 Aug 15:08 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
SHARC Raging Bulls 7 - 24
U16G #37 25 Aug 15:08 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Bowl
Semi Final
STaPP Musketeers La Reine TKC 2 - 0
U14B #46 25 Aug 15:17 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Shield
Final
Intek SC Johor Viking 17 - 12
U16B #51 25 Aug 15:22 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Shield
Final
Aras SC Johor Viking 12 - 17
U11B #34 25 Aug 15:25 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Plate
Semi Final
PG Toxicity Thunderstorms 17 - 27
U16G #38 25 Aug 15:25 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Bowl
Semi Final
Kisas Kestrels SSI Rhygon 0 - 2
U14B #47 25 Aug 15:34 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Bowl
Final
SDAR Johor Pirates 17 - 5
U16B #52 25 Aug 15:39 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Bowl
Final
RMC Black Scorpion MOZAC 21 - 5
U11B #35 25 Aug 15:42 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Spoon
Final
Wurawari BPJ Giant 0 - 28
U16G #39 25 Aug 15:42 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Plate
Semi Final
SIGS Barbarian SMSS 1 - 2
U14B #48 25 Aug 15:51 Pitch B Under 14 (Boys) Plate
Final
HSBP SMK Jalan 3 Aras 17 - 12
U16B #53 25 Aug 15:56 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Plate
Final
SMK Sri Mersing PG3 Warriors 10 - 5
U11B #36 25 Aug 15:59 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Shield
Final
JBRA C KL Saracens 20 - 19
U16G #40 25 Aug 15:59 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Plate
Semi Final
SDAHA Mermaids SMK Seri Pulai Perdana 2 - 0
U16G #41 25 Aug 16:13 Pitch A Under 16 (Girls) Touch Cup
Final
Tok Dor Ultraviolet SSI Flame 2 - 3
U11B #37 25 Aug 16:16 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Bowl
Final
ARPG Wildcats B JBRA B 0 - 29
U16G #42 25 Aug 16:16 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Spoon
Final
Tasek Boomslang PG4 Warriors 1 - 0
U11B #38 25 Aug 16:30 Pitch A Under 11 (Boys) Cup
Final
ARPG Wildcats A JBRA A 15 - 0
U11B #39 25 Aug 16:33 Pitch D Under 11 (Boys) Plate
Final
Raging Bulls Thunderstorms 12 - 12
U16G #43 25 Aug 16:33 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Shield
Final
SIGS Lilies STEX Phoenix 0 - 1
U14B #49 25 Aug 16:47 Pitch A Under 14 (Boys) Cup
Final
STI Knights THOR 0 - 26
U16G #44 25 Aug 16:50 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Bowl
Final
STaPP Musketeers SSI Rhygon 1 - 2
U16B #54 25 Aug 17:04 Pitch A Under 16 (Boys) Cup
Final
SSTMI Tsunami Jr Thor 33 - 12
U16G #45 25 Aug 17:07 Pitch C Under 16 (Girls) Touch Plate
Final
SMSS SDAHA Mermaids 0 - 3