Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 27th April 2013
U11 #1 27 Apr 08:00 1A Under 11s Pool A Centaurs Archers TRC Hurricanes 30 - 0
U11 #2 27 Apr 08:00 1B Under 11s Pool A Dragons Green Marlborough 15 - 0
U11 #3 27 Apr 08:00 2A Under 11s Pool A RS Retrievers SCC 0 - 17
U12 #31 27 Apr 08:00 2B Under 12s Pool A SCC Lions AC Spartans 10 - 10
U16 #47 27 Apr 08:00 3 Under 16s Pool A Centaurs Archers LFS 22 - 0
U12 #32 27 Apr 08:13 2B Under 12s Pool A RS Bulldogs Centaurs Buccaneers 25 - 0
U11 #4 27 Apr 08:15 1A Under 11s Pool B TRC F16s Centaurs Buccaneers 30 - 0
U11 #5 27 Apr 08:15 1B Under 11s Pool B Dragons White LFS 7 - 10
U11 #6 27 Apr 08:15 2A Under 11s Pool B Jakarta Komodos RS Setters 0 - 5
U16 #48 27 Apr 08:18 3 Under 16s Pool A Ta'moko Lions TRC Southern Islanders 0 - 25
U12 #33 27 Apr 08:26 2B Under 12s Pool B Centaurs Archers SCC Tigers 0 - 0
U11 #7 27 Apr 08:30 1A Under 11s Pool A Marlborough Centaurs Archers 0 - 12
U11 #8 27 Apr 08:30 1B Under 11s Pool A TRC Hurricanes SCC 0 - 15
U11 #9 27 Apr 08:30 2A Under 11s Pool A Dragons Green RS Retrievers 40 - 0
U16 #49 27 Apr 08:36 3 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers Marlborough 15 - 0
U12 #34 27 Apr 08:39 2B Under 12s Pool B RS Mastiffs TRC Stormers 10 - 5
U11 #10 27 Apr 08:45 1A Under 11s Pool B LFS TRC F16s 0 - 30
U11 #11 27 Apr 08:45 1B Under 11s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers RS Setters 0 - 0
U11 #12 27 Apr 08:45 2A Under 11s Pool B Dragons White Jakarta Komodos 0 - 12
U12 #35 27 Apr 08:52 2B Under 12s Pool A AC Spartans TRC Force 5 - 0
U16 #50 27 Apr 08:54 3 Under 16s Pool B TRC Pacific Islanders KYS Rammers 21 - 0
U16 #51 27 Apr 08:54 3 Under 16s Pool A Ta'moko Lions Centaurs Archers 5 - 22
U11 #13 27 Apr 09:00 1A Under 11s Pool A Centaurs Archers SCC 14 - 0
U11 #14 27 Apr 09:00 1B Under 11s Pool A Marlborough RS Retrievers 30 - 0
U11 #15 27 Apr 09:00 2A Under 11s Pool A TRC Hurricanes Dragons Green 0 - 22
U12 #36 27 Apr 09:05 2B Under 12s Pool A SCC Lions RS Bulldogs 5 - 19
U16 #52 27 Apr 09:12 3 Under 16s Pool A LFS TRC Southern Islanders 0 - 34
U11 #16 27 Apr 09:15 1A Under 11s Pool B TRC F16s RS Setters 24 - 0
U11 #17 27 Apr 09:15 1B Under 11s Pool B LFS Jakarta Komodos 27 - 0
U11 #18 27 Apr 09:15 2A Under 11s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers Dragons White 10 - 0
U12 #37 27 Apr 09:18 2B Under 12s Pool B Centaurs Archers RS Mastiffs 22 - 0
U11 #19 27 Apr 09:30 1A Under 11s Pool A RS Retrievers Centaurs Archers 0 - 53
U11 #20 27 Apr 09:30 1B Under 11s Pool A SCC Dragons Green 0 - 27
U11 #21 27 Apr 09:30 2A Under 11s Pool A Marlborough TRC Hurricanes 10 - 0
U16 #53 27 Apr 09:30 3 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Pacific Islanders 5 - 42
U12 #38 27 Apr 09:31 2B Under 12s Pool B SCC Tigers TRC Stormers 22 - 0
U12 #39 27 Apr 09:44 2B Under 12s Pool A TRC Force Centaurs Buccaneers 34 - 0
U11 #22 27 Apr 09:45 1A Under 11s Pool B Jakarta Komodos TRC F16s 0 - 46
U11 #23 27 Apr 09:45 1B Under 11s Pool B RS Setters Dragons White 24 - 0
U11 #24 27 Apr 09:45 2A Under 11s Pool B LFS Centaurs Buccaneers 5 - 0
U16 #55 27 Apr 09:48 3 Under 16s Pool A Centaurs Archers TRC Southern Islanders 5 - 5
U12 #40 27 Apr 09:57 2B Under 12s Pool A AC Spartans RS Bulldogs 15 - 0
U11 #25 27 Apr 10:00 1A Under 11s Pool A Centaurs Archers Dragons Green 5 - 0
U11 #26 27 Apr 10:00 1B Under 11s Pool A RS Retrievers TRC Hurricanes 5 - 10
U11 #27 27 Apr 10:00 2A Under 11s Pool A SCC Marlborough 10 - 12
U7 #59 27 Apr 10:00 A Under 7s Pool A RS The Dog TRC Tigers 10 - 15
U7 #60 27 Apr 10:00 C Under 7s Pool A Centaurs Buccaneers Dragons 10 - 0
U9 #79 27 Apr 10:00 GA Under 9s Pool A Dragons TRC Cyclones 10 - 0
U10 #99 27 Apr 10:00 GB Under 10s Pool A SCC Wolves TRC Darts 0 - 22
U16 #54 27 Apr 10:06 3 Under 16s Pool B Marlborough KYS Rammers 21 - 0
U16 #56 27 Apr 10:06 3 Under 16s Pool A LFS Ta'moko Lions 10 - 0
U12 #41 27 Apr 10:10 2B Under 12s Pool B Centaurs Archers TRC Stormers 35 - 7
U7 #61 27 Apr 10:13 A Under 7s Pool B TRC Leopards Centaurs Cavaliers 25 - 0
U7 #62 27 Apr 10:13 C Under 7s Pool B SCC Lions TRC Panthers 0 - 10
U9 #80 27 Apr 10:13 GA Under 9s Pool A TRC Typhoon Royal Selangor 7 - 5
U10 #100 27 Apr 10:13 GB Under 10s Pool A TRC Arrows RS Dalmations 0 - 12
U11 #28 27 Apr 10:15 1A Under 11s Pool B TRC F16s Dragons White 22 - 0
U11 #29 27 Apr 10:15 1B Under 11s Pool B Jakarta Komodos Centaurs Buccaneers 5 - 15
U11 #30 27 Apr 10:15 2A Under 11s Pool B RS Setters LFS 12 - 5
U12 #42 27 Apr 10:23 2B Under 12s Pool B SCC Tigers RS Mastiffs 15 - 0
U16 #57 27 Apr 10:24 3 Under 16s Pool B Marlborough TRC Pacific Islanders 0 - 42
U7 #63 27 Apr 10:26 A Under 7s Pool A TRC Tigers TRC Lions 5 - 20
U7 #64 27 Apr 10:26 C Under 7s Pool A RS The Dog Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 10
U9 #81 27 Apr 10:26 GA Under 9s Pool B SCC Centaurs Cavaliers 38 - 0
U10 #101 27 Apr 10:26 GB Under 10s Pool B SCC Wolverines Centaurs Buccaneers 10 - 0
U12 #43 27 Apr 10:36 2B Under 12s Pool A Centaurs Buccaneers SCC Lions 5 - 12
U7 #65 27 Apr 10:39 A Under 7s Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Centaurs Archers 10 - 25
U7 #66 27 Apr 10:39 C Under 7s Pool B TRC Leopards SCC Lions 5 - 0
U9 #82 27 Apr 10:39 GA Under 9s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers Marlborough 10 - 0
U10 #102 27 Apr 10:39 GB Under 10s Pool B RS The Dog Dragons 17 - 0
U16 #58 27 Apr 10:42 3 Under 16s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers KYS Rammers 21 - 0
U12 #44 27 Apr 10:49 2B Under 12s Pool A RS Bulldogs TRC Force 0 - 32
U7 #67 27 Apr 10:52 A Under 7s Pool A TRC Lions Dragons 15 - 0
U7 #68 27 Apr 10:52 C Under 7s Pool A TRC Tigers Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 15
U9 #83 27 Apr 10:52 GA Under 9s Pool A TRC Cyclones Centaurs Archers 0 - 36
U10 #103 27 Apr 10:52 GB Under 10s Pool A TRC Darts Centaurs Archers 0 - 25
U14 #139 27 Apr 11:00 1 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Archers LFS 5 - 0
U12 #45 27 Apr 11:02 2B Under 12s Pool A Centaurs Buccaneers AC Spartans 0 - 29
U7 #69 27 Apr 11:05 A Under 7s Pool B Centaurs Archers TRC Panthers 10 - 0
U7 #70 27 Apr 11:05 C Under 7s Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers SCC Lions 10 - 15
U9 #84 27 Apr 11:05 GA Under 9s Pool A Dragons TRC Typhoon 0 - 12
U10 #104 27 Apr 11:05 GB Under 10s Pool A SCC Wolves TRC Arrows 0 - 5
U12 #46 27 Apr 11:15 2B Under 12s Pool A TRC Force SCC Lions 30 - 0
U14 #140 27 Apr 11:15 1 Under 14s Pool A Royal Selangor A Centaurs Buccaneers 39 - 0
U7 #71 27 Apr 11:18 A Under 7s Pool A Dragons RS The Dog 15 - 15
U7 #72 27 Apr 11:18 C Under 7s Pool A Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Lions 0 - 25
U9 #85 27 Apr 11:18 GA Under 9s Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers TRC Storm 0 - 34
U10 #105 27 Apr 11:18 GB Under 10s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Spears 0 - 22
U14 #141 27 Apr 11:30 1 Under 14s Pool A Thai Barbarians TRC Young Guns 14 - 19
U13 #161 27 Apr 11:30 2 Under 13s Pool A TRC Saracens KGV 5 - 5
U7 #73 27 Apr 11:31 A Under 7s Pool B TRC Panthers TRC Leopards 15 - 15
U7 #74 27 Apr 11:31 C Under 7s Pool B SCC Lions Centaurs Archers 0 - 5
U9 #86 27 Apr 11:31 GA Under 9s Pool B SCC Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 0
U10 #106 27 Apr 11:31 GB Under 10s Pool B SCC Wolverines RS The Dog 0 - 19
U7 #75 27 Apr 11:44 A Under 7s Pool A TRC Lions RS The Dog 20 - 0
U7 #76 27 Apr 11:44 C Under 7s Pool A Dragons TRC Tigers 10 - 15
U9 #87 27 Apr 11:44 GA Under 9s Pool A Centaurs Archers Royal Selangor 17 - 0
U10 #107 27 Apr 11:44 GB Under 10s Pool A Centaurs Archers RS Dalmations 25 - 0
U14 #142 27 Apr 11:45 1 Under 14s Pool A Ta'moko Lions KYS Rammers 15 - 0
U13 #162 27 Apr 11:45 2 Under 13s Pool A SCC Jakarta Komodos 12 - 0
U7 #77 27 Apr 11:57 A Under 7s Pool B Centaurs Archers TRC Leopards 5 - 5
U7 #78 27 Apr 11:57 C Under 7s Pool B TRC Panthers Centaurs Cavaliers 20 - 0
U9 #88 27 Apr 11:57 GA Under 9s Pool A TRC Cyclones TRC Typhoon 0 - 22
U10 #108 27 Apr 11:57 GB Under 10s Pool A TRC Darts TRC Arrows 17 - 0
U14 #143 27 Apr 12:00 1 Under 14s Pool A TRC Sheriffs Royal Selangor B 12 - 7
U13 #163 27 Apr 12:00 2 Under 13s Pool B KYS Rammers TRC Crusaders 0 - 5
U18 #179 27 Apr 12:00 3 Under 18s Pool A TRC Islanders LFS 0 - 24
U9 #89 27 Apr 12:10 GA Under 9s Pool B TRC Storm Marlborough 26 - 0
U10 #109 27 Apr 12:10 GB Under 10s Pool B TRC Spears Dragons 24 - 0
U14 #144 27 Apr 12:15 1 Under 14s Pool A KGV Centaurs Archers 0 - 29
U13 #164 27 Apr 12:15 2 Under 13s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers LFS 22 - 0
U18 #180 27 Apr 12:15 3 Under 18s Pool A SMSJ Vikings A Pioneer 12 - 5
U9 #90 27 Apr 12:23 GA Under 9s Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 27
U10 #110 27 Apr 12:23 GB Under 10s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers RS The Dog 0 - 17
U8 #119 27 Apr 12:30 A Under 8s Pool A Dragons TRC Knights 25 - 5
U8 #120 27 Apr 12:30 C Under 8s Pool A TRC Sharks Royal Selangor 0 - 20
U14 #145 27 Apr 12:30 1 Under 14s Pool A LFS Royal Selangor A 0 - 19
U13 #165 27 Apr 12:30 2 Under 13s Pool C Dragons Royal Selangor 19 - 14
U18 #181 27 Apr 12:30 3 Under 18s Pool A Ta'moko Lions SMSJ Vikings B 10 - 5
U9 #91 27 Apr 12:36 GA Under 9s Pool A Royal Selangor Dragons 5 - 12
U10 #111 27 Apr 12:36 GB Under 10s Pool A RS Dalmations SCC Wolves 0 - 5
U8 #121 27 Apr 12:43 A Under 8s Pool B SCC Centaurs Cavaliers 5 - 0
U8 #122 27 Apr 12:43 C Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers CT Barbarians 10 - 15
U14 #146 27 Apr 12:45 1 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Buccaneers Thai Barbarians 5 - 31
U13 #166 27 Apr 12:45 2 Under 13s Pool C Centaurs Archers HARFA 21 - 0
U18 #182 27 Apr 12:45 3 Under 18s Pool A Pioneer TRC Islanders 5 - 15
U9 #92 27 Apr 12:49 GA Under 9s Pool A TRC Typhoon Centaurs Archers 0 - 19
U10 #112 27 Apr 12:49 GB Under 10s Pool A TRC Arrows Centaurs Archers 0 - 27
U8 #123 27 Apr 12:56 A Under 8s Pool A TRC Knights Centaurs Archers 0 - 20
U8 #124 27 Apr 12:56 C Under 8s Pool A Dragons TRC Sharks 0 - 15
U14 #147 27 Apr 13:00 1 Under 14s Pool A TRC Young Guns Ta'moko Lions 39 - 0
U13 #167 27 Apr 13:00 2 Under 13s Pool A TRC Saracens SCC 17 - 5
U18 #183 27 Apr 13:00 3 Under 18s Pool A LFS SMSJ Vikings B 12 - 10
U9 #93 27 Apr 13:02 GA Under 9s Pool B Marlborough SCC 0 - 26
U10 #113 27 Apr 13:02 GB Under 10s Pool B Dragons SCC Wolverines 7 - 27
U8 #125 27 Apr 13:09 A Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers TRC Panthers 0 - 15
U8 #126 27 Apr 13:09 C Under 8s Pool B SCC Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 15
U9 #94 27 Apr 13:15 GA Under 9s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Storm 0 - 10
U10 #114 27 Apr 13:15 GB Under 10s Pool B RS The Dog TRC Spears 5 - 5
U14 #148 27 Apr 13:15 1 Under 14s Pool A KYS Rammers TRC Sheriffs 12 - 12
U13 #168 27 Apr 13:15 2 Under 13s Pool A KGV Jakarta Komodos 29 - 5
U18 #184 27 Apr 13:15 3 Under 18s Pool A SMSJ Vikings A Ta'moko Lions 7 - 0
U8 #127 27 Apr 13:22 A Under 8s Pool A Centaurs Archers Royal Selangor 10 - 20
U8 #128 27 Apr 13:22 C Under 8s Pool A TRC Knights TRC Sharks 0 - 10
U9 #95 27 Apr 13:28 GA Under 9s Pool A Centaurs Archers Dragons 41 - 0
U10 #115 27 Apr 13:28 GB Under 10s Pool A Centaurs Archers SCC Wolves 15 - 0
U14 #149 27 Apr 13:30 1 Under 14s Pool A Royal Selangor B KGV 0 - 22
U13 #169 27 Apr 13:30 2 Under 13s Pool B KYS Rammers Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 43
U18 #185 27 Apr 13:30 3 Under 18s Pool A TRC Islanders SMSJ Vikings B 5 - 10
U8 #129 27 Apr 13:35 A Under 8s Pool B TRC Panthers CT Barbarians 35 - 5
U8 #130 27 Apr 13:35 C Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Cavaliers Centaurs Buccaneers 15 - 15
U9 #96 27 Apr 13:41 GA Under 9s Pool A Royal Selangor TRC Cyclones 24 - 0
U10 #116 27 Apr 13:41 GB Under 10s Pool A RS Dalmations TRC Darts 7 - 17
U14 #150 27 Apr 13:45 1 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Archers TRC Young Guns 5 - 0
U13 #170 27 Apr 13:45 2 Under 13s Pool B TRC Crusaders LFS 17 - 14
U18 #186 27 Apr 13:45 3 Under 18s Pool A Pioneer Ta'moko Lions 0 - 25
U8 #131 27 Apr 13:48 A Under 8s Pool A Royal Selangor Dragons 15 - 5
U8 #132 27 Apr 13:48 C Under 8s Pool A TRC Sharks Centaurs Archers 5 - 5
U9 #97 27 Apr 13:54 GA Under 9s Pool B TRC Storm SCC 0 - 0
U10 #117 27 Apr 13:54 GB Under 10s Pool B TRC Spears SCC Wolverines 28 - 0
U14 #151 27 Apr 14:00 1 Under 14s Pool A LFS Ta'moko Lions 10 - 7
U13 #171 27 Apr 14:00 2 Under 13s Pool C Centaurs Archers Dragons 34 - 0
U18 #187 27 Apr 14:00 3 Under 18s Pool A LFS SMSJ Vikings A 5 - 19
U8 #133 27 Apr 14:01 A Under 8s Pool B CT Barbarians SCC 10 - 10
U8 #134 27 Apr 14:01 C Under 8s Pool B Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Panthers 10 - 20
U9 #98 27 Apr 14:07 GA Under 9s Pool B Marlborough Centaurs Cavaliers 5 - 0
U10 #118 27 Apr 14:07 GB Under 10s Pool B Dragons Centaurs Buccaneers 5 - 22
U8 #135 27 Apr 14:14 A Under 8s Pool A Centaurs Archers Dragons 25 - 0
U8 #136 27 Apr 14:14 C Under 8s Pool A Royal Selangor TRC Knights 25 - 0
U14 #152 27 Apr 14:15 1 Under 14s Pool A Royal Selangor A KYS Rammers 17 - 0
U13 #172 27 Apr 14:15 2 Under 13s Pool C HARFA Royal Selangor 0 - 21
U18 #188 27 Apr 14:15 3 Under 18s Pool A Ta'moko Lions TRC Islanders 12 - 5
U8 #137 27 Apr 14:27 A Under 8s Pool B TRC Panthers SCC 20 - 0
U8 #138 27 Apr 14:27 C Under 8s Pool B CT Barbarians Centaurs Cavaliers 5 - 25
U14 #153 27 Apr 14:30 1 Under 14s Pool A Centaurs Buccaneers TRC Sheriffs 0 - 5
U13 #173 27 Apr 14:30 2 Under 13s Pool A TRC Saracens Jakarta Komodos 25 - 0
U18 #189 27 Apr 14:30 3 Under 18s Pool A SMSJ Vikings B SMSJ Vikings A 5 - 28
U14 #154 27 Apr 14:45 1 Under 14s Pool A Thai Barbarians Royal Selangor B 38 - 0
U13 #174 27 Apr 14:45 2 Under 13s Pool A KGV SCC 0 - 5
U18 #190 27 Apr 14:45 3 Under 18s Pool A Pioneer LFS 5 - 17
U14 #155 27 Apr 15:00 1 Under 14s Pool A TRC Young Guns KGV 22 - 0
U13 #175 27 Apr 15:00 2 Under 13s Pool B KYS Rammers LFS 0 - 10
U18 #191 27 Apr 15:00 3 Under 18s Pool A TRC Islanders SMSJ Vikings A 5 - 15
G #319 27 Apr 15:00 C1 Girls Group A TRC Turf Queens KYS Rammers 7 - 0
G #320 27 Apr 15:00 C2 Girls Group A Dragons/SCC UWC East Dragons 0 - 5
U13 #176 27 Apr 15:15 2 Under 13s Pool B TRC Crusaders Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 50
U18 #192 27 Apr 15:15 3 Under 18s Pool A Ta'moko Lions LFS 5 - 0
G #321 27 Apr 15:15 C1 Girls Group B RS Chihuahuas LFS 1 - 0
G #322 27 Apr 15:15 C2 Girls Group B Centaurs Touch TRC CC Chasers 2 - 1
U14 #156 27 Apr 15:30 1 Under 14s Pool A Ta'moko Lions Centaurs Archers 0 - 27
U13 #177 27 Apr 15:30 2 Under 13s Pool C Centaurs Archers Royal Selangor 32 - 0
U18 #193 27 Apr 15:30 3 Under 18s Pool A SMSJ Vikings B Pioneer 27 - 0
G #323 27 Apr 15:30 C1 Girls Group A TRC Turf Queens UWC East Dragons 2 - 0
G #324 27 Apr 15:30 C2 Girls Group A KYS Rammers Dragons/SCC 1 - 1
U14 #158 27 Apr 15:45 1 Under 14s Pool A TRC Sheriffs Royal Selangor A 0 - 29
U13 #178 27 Apr 15:45 2 Under 13s Pool C HARFA Dragons 0 - 21
G #325 27 Apr 15:45 C1 Girls Group B RS Chihuahuas TRC CC Chasers 0 - 3
G #326 27 Apr 15:45 C2 Girls Group B LFS Centaurs Touch 0 - 1
U18 #194 27 Apr 15:57 3 Under 18s Cup
Final
SMSJ Vikings A Ta'moko Lions 10 - 12
U14 #157 27 Apr 16:00 2 Under 14s Pool A KYS Rammers LFS 0 - 17
U14 #159 27 Apr 16:00 1 Under 14s Pool A Royal Selangor B Centaurs Buccaneers 7 - 17
G #327 27 Apr 16:00 C1 Girls Group A Dragons/SCC TRC Turf Queens 0 - 8
G #328 27 Apr 16:00 C2 Girls Group A UWC East Dragons KYS Rammers 3 - 0
G #329 27 Apr 16:15 C1 Girls Group B Centaurs Touch RS Chihuahuas 0 - 0
G #330 27 Apr 16:15 C2 Girls Group B TRC CC Chasers LFS 1 - 0
U14 #160 27 Apr 16:30 1 Under 14s Pool A KGV Thai Barbarians 7 - 7
G #331 27 Apr 16:30 C1 Girls Cup
Semi Final
TRC Turf Queens TRC CC Chasers 0 - 1
G #332 27 Apr 16:30 C2 Girls Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Touch UWC East Dragons 2 - 1
27 Apr 16:45 C1 Girls 3rd Pool A vs 3rd Pool B 1 - 2
27 Apr 16:45 C2 Girls 4th Pool A vs 4th Pool B 0 - 4
27 Apr 17:00 C2 Girls Loser Cup SF 1 vs Loser Cup SF 2 3 - 0
G #336 27 Apr 17:00 C1 Girls Cup
Final
TRC CC Chasers Centaurs Touch 0 - 1
Sunday, 28th April 2013
U6 #195 28 Apr 08:00 GA Under 6s Pool A TRC Black SCC Tigers 10 - 10
U6 #196 28 Apr 08:00 GB Under 6s Pool A TRC White Centaurs Buccaneers 15 - 15
28 Apr 08:00 2A Under 9s 5th Pool B vs 5th Pool A 5 - 5
28 Apr 08:00 3B Under 10s 5th Pool B vs 5th Pool A 5 - 0
U11 #233 28 Apr 08:00 3A Under 11s Bowl
Semi Final
Jakarta Komodos RS Retrievers 17 - 10
U12 #245 28 Apr 08:00 2B Under 12s Bowl
Semi Final
RS Mastiffs SCC Lions 5 - 15
U14 #254 28 Apr 08:00 1 Under 14s Cup
Last 16
LFS KGV 21 - 0
U6 #197 28 Apr 08:13 GA Under 6s Pool B Centaurs Archers SCC Lion Cubs 15 - 5
U6 #198 28 Apr 08:13 GB Under 6s Pool B Dragons TRC Red 15 - 0
U9 #214 28 Apr 08:13 2A Under 9s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Buccaneers Royal Selangor 15 - 0
U10 #224 28 Apr 08:13 3B Under 10s Bowl
Semi Final
SCC Wolverines SCC Wolves 0 - 7
U11 #234 28 Apr 08:13 3A Under 11s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC Hurricanes Dragons White 12 - 0
U12 #246 28 Apr 08:13 2B Under 12s Bowl
Semi Final
RS Bulldogs TRC Stormers 15 - 0
U14 #255 28 Apr 08:15 1 Under 14s Cup
Last 16
Centaurs Archers Royal Selangor B 22 - 0
U6 #199 28 Apr 08:26 GA Under 6s Pool A TRC Black TRC White 30 - 0
U6 #200 28 Apr 08:26 GB Under 6s Pool A SCC Tigers Centaurs Buccaneers 20 - 0
U9 #215 28 Apr 08:26 2A Under 9s Bowl
Semi Final
Dragons Marlborough 0 - 5
U10 #225 28 Apr 08:26 3B Under 10s Bowl
Semi Final
RS Dalmations Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 7
U11 #235 28 Apr 08:26 3A Under 11s Plate
Semi Final
LFS SCC 12 - 0
U12 #247 28 Apr 08:26 2B Under 12s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Archers TRC Force 0 - 15
U14 #256 28 Apr 08:30 1 Under 14s Cup
Last 16
TRC Sheriffs Ta'moko Lions 0 - 41
U6 #201 28 Apr 08:39 GA Under 6s Pool B Centaurs Archers Dragons 10 - 5
U6 #202 28 Apr 08:39 GB Under 6s Pool B SCC Lion Cubs TRC Red 15 - 5
U9 #216 28 Apr 08:39 2A Under 9s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Storm TRC Typhoon 12 - 0
U10 #226 28 Apr 08:39 3B Under 10s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Spears TRC Darts 5 - 0
U11 #236 28 Apr 08:39 3A Under 11s Plate
Semi Final
Marlborough Centaurs Buccaneers 10 - 5
U12 #248 28 Apr 08:39 2B Under 12s Cup
Semi Final
AC Spartans SCC Tigers 20 - 0
U14 #257 28 Apr 08:45 1 Under 14s Cup
Last 16
Thai Barbarians Centaurs Buccaneers 29 - 0
U6 #203 28 Apr 08:52 GA Under 6s Pool A TRC Black Centaurs Buccaneers 20 - 0
U6 #204 28 Apr 08:52 GB Under 6s Pool A SCC Tigers TRC White 25 - 5
U9 #217 28 Apr 08:52 2A Under 9s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Archers SCC 10 - 0
U10 #227 28 Apr 08:52 3B Under 10s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Archers RS The Dog 12 - 0
U11 #237 28 Apr 08:52 3A Under 11s Cup
Semi Final
TRC F16s Dragons Green 5 - 0
28 Apr 08:52 2B Under 12s Loser Bowl SF 2 vs 5th Pool A 17 - 0
U14 #258 28 Apr 09:00 1 Under 14s Cup
Last 16
TRC Young Guns KYS Rammers 21 - 0
U6 #205 28 Apr 09:05 GA Under 6s Pool B Centaurs Archers TRC Red 20 - 5
U6 #206 28 Apr 09:05 GB Under 6s Pool B SCC Lion Cubs Dragons 0 - 20
28 Apr 09:05 Under 9s 5th Pool A vs 5th Pool B 5 - 0
28 Apr 09:05 3B Under 10s 5th Pool A vs 5th Pool B 12 - 0
U11 #238 28 Apr 09:05 3A Under 11s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Archers RS Setters 5 - 0
U12 #250 28 Apr 09:05 2B Under 12s Bowl
Final
RS Bulldogs SCC Lions 15 - 0
U14 #259 28 Apr 09:15 1 Under 14s Cup
Quarter Final
Royal Selangor A LFS 14 - 0
U9 #219 28 Apr 09:18 2A Under 9s Shield
Final
Dragons Royal Selangor 0 - 10
U10 #229 28 Apr 09:18 3B Under 10s Shield
Final
RS Dalmations SCC Wolverines 0 - 31
28 Apr 09:18 3A Under 11s Lower Bowl SF 1 vs Loser Bowl SF 2 0 - 12
28 Apr 09:18 2B Under 12s 5th Pool A vs Loser Bowl SF 1 0 - 17
U6 #207 28 Apr 09:30 GA Under 6s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Archers SCC Tigers 5 - 5
U6 #208 28 Apr 09:30 GB Under 6s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Black Dragons 5 - 10
U14 #260 28 Apr 09:30 1 Under 14s Cup
Quarter Final
Centaurs Archers Ta'moko Lions 20 - 0
U9 #220 28 Apr 09:31 2A Under 9s Bowl
Final
Marlborough Centaurs Buccaneers 0 - 10
U10 #230 28 Apr 09:31 3B Under 10s Bowl
Final
Centaurs Buccaneers SCC Wolves 5 - 5
U11 #240 28 Apr 09:31 3A Under 11s Bowl
Final
Jakarta Komodos TRC Hurricanes 7 - 5
U12 #252 28 Apr 09:31 2B Under 12s Plate
Final
SCC Tigers Centaurs Archers 0 - 10
28 Apr 09:43 GA Under 6s 4th Pool A vs 4th Pool B 5 - 20
U6 #210 28 Apr 09:43 GB Under 6s Bowl
Final
TRC White SCC Lion Cubs 10 - 20
U9 #221 28 Apr 09:44 2A Under 9s Plate
Final
SCC TRC Typhoon 5 - 0
U10 #231 28 Apr 09:44 3B Under 10s Plate
Final
RS The Dog TRC Darts 7 - 24
28 Apr 09:44 3A Under 11s Loser Plate SF 1 vs Loser Plate SF 2 0 - 5
U12 #253 28 Apr 09:44 2B Under 12s Cup
Final
AC Spartans TRC Force 5 - 12
U14 #261 28 Apr 09:45 1 Under 14s Cup
Quarter Final
Thai Barbarians TRC Sheriffs 24 - 0
U6 #211 28 Apr 09:56 GA Under 6s Plate
Final
TRC Black SCC Tigers 10 - 5
U6 #212 28 Apr 09:56 GB Under 6s Cup
Final
Dragons Centaurs Archers 5 - 15
U9 #222 28 Apr 09:57 2A Under 9s Cup
Final
Centaurs Archers TRC Storm 5 - 0
U10 #232 28 Apr 09:57 3B Under 10s Cup
Final
Centaurs Archers TRC Spears 0 - 5
U11 #242 28 Apr 09:57 3A Under 11s Plate
Final
LFS Marlborough 0 - 17
U14 #262 28 Apr 10:00 1 Under 14s Cup
Quarter Final
TRC Young Guns Centaurs Buccaneers 36 - 0
28 Apr 10:10 3A Under 11s Loser Cup SF 1 vs Loser Cup SF 2 14 - 0
U14 #263 28 Apr 10:15 1 Under 14s Pool KYS Rammers Royal Selangor B 5 - 5
28 Apr 10:15 GA Under 7s 5th Pool B vs 5th Pool A 0 - 15
28 Apr 10:15 GB Under 8s 5th Pool B vs 5th Pool A 10 - 20
U13 #293 28 Apr 10:15 2 Under 13s Pool LFS KYS Rammers 5 - 5
U11 #244 28 Apr 10:23 3A Under 11s Cup
Final
TRC F16s Centaurs Archers 5 - 10
U7 #274 28 Apr 10:28 GA Under 7s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC Panthers Dragons 10 - 5
U8 #284 28 Apr 10:28 GB Under 8s Bowl
Semi Final
Centaurs Cavaliers Dragons 15 - 0
U14 #264 28 Apr 10:30 1 Under 14s Bowl
Semi Final
LFS Ta'moko Lions 5 - 12
U13 #294 28 Apr 10:30 2 Under 13s Pool Jakarta Komodos HARFA 21 - 0
U7 #275 28 Apr 10:41 GA Under 7s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC Tigers SCC Lions 10 - 5
U8 #285 28 Apr 10:41 GB Under 8s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC Sharks CT Barbarians 15 - 0
U14 #265 28 Apr 10:45 1 Under 14s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC Sheriffs Centaurs Buccaneers 26 - 7
U13 #295 28 Apr 10:45 2 Under 13s Cup
Quarter Final
Centaurs Buccaneers Royal Selangor 26 - 0
U16 #311 28 Apr 10:45 3 Under 16s Bowl
Semi Final
Marlborough Ta'moko Lions 5 - 10
U7 #276 28 Apr 10:54 GA Under 7s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Archers Centaurs Buccaneers 5 - 0
U8 #286 28 Apr 10:54 GB Under 8s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Panthers Centaurs Archers 5 - 0
U14 #266 28 Apr 11:00 1 Under 14s Pool Royal Selangor B KGV 0 - 29
U13 #296 28 Apr 11:00 2 Under 13s Cup
Quarter Final
Dragons SCC 5 - 17
U16 #312 28 Apr 11:03 3 Under 16s Bowl
Semi Final
LFS KYS Rammers 5 - 10
U7 #277 28 Apr 11:07 GA Under 7s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Lions TRC Leopards 5 - 0
U8 #287 28 Apr 11:07 GB Under 8s Cup
Semi Final
Royal Selangor Centaurs Buccaneers 5 - 0
U14 #267 28 Apr 11:15 1 Under 14s Cup
Semi Final
Royal Selangor A Centaurs Archers 0 - 10
U13 #297 28 Apr 11:15 2 Under 13s Cup
Quarter Final
TRC Saracens TRC Crusaders 31 - 0
28 Apr 11:20 GA Under 7s 5th Pool A vs 5th Pool B 5 - 5
28 Apr 11:20 GB Under 8s 5th Pool A vs 5th Pool B 0 - 5
U16 #313 28 Apr 11:21 3 Under 16s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Pacific Islanders Centaurs Archers 17 - 0
U14 #268 28 Apr 11:30 1 Under 14s Cup
Semi Final
Thai Barbarians TRC Young Guns 7 - 0
U13 #298 28 Apr 11:30 2 Under 13s Cup
Quarter Final
Centaurs Archers KGV 35 - 0
U7 #279 28 Apr 11:33 GA Under 7s Shield
Final
SCC Lions Dragons 5 - 0
U8 #289 28 Apr 11:33 GB Under 8s Shield
Final
CT Barbarians Dragons 5 - 10
U16 #314 28 Apr 11:39 3 Under 16s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Southern Islanders Centaurs Buccaneers 24 - 0
U14 #269 28 Apr 11:45 1 Under 14s Pool KGV KYS Rammers 17 - 0
U13 #299 28 Apr 11:45 2 Under 13s Pool LFS Jakarta Komodos 29 - 0
U7 #280 28 Apr 11:46 GA Under 7s Bowl
Final
TRC Tigers TRC Panthers 5 - 10
U8 #290 28 Apr 11:46 GB Under 8s Bowl
Final
TRC Sharks Centaurs Cavaliers 15 - 0
U16 #315 28 Apr 11:57 3 Under 16s Shield
Final
LFS Marlborough 5 - 5
U7 #281 28 Apr 11:59 GA Under 7s Plate
Final
TRC Leopards Centaurs Buccaneers 15 - 0
U8 #291 28 Apr 11:59 GB Under 8s Plate
Final
Centaurs Buccaneers Centaurs Archers 0 - 5
U14 #270 28 Apr 12:00 1 Under 14s Bowl
Final
TRC Sheriffs Ta'moko Lions 0 - 34
U13 #300 28 Apr 12:00 2 Under 13s Pool KYS Rammers HARFA 21 - 0
U7 #282 28 Apr 12:12 GA Under 7s Cup
Final
TRC Lions Centaurs Archers 10 - 5
U8 #292 28 Apr 12:12 GB Under 8s Cup
Final
Royal Selangor TRC Panthers 0 - 5
U14 #271 28 Apr 12:15 1 Under 14s Plate
Final
TRC Young Guns Royal Selangor A 17 - 0
U13 #301 28 Apr 12:15 2 Under 13s Bowl
Semi Final
Royal Selangor Dragons 0 - 12
U16 #316 28 Apr 12:15 3 Under 16s Bowl
Final
KYS Rammers Ta'moko Lions 0 - 5
U14 #272 28 Apr 12:30 1 Under 14s Cup
Final
Thai Barbarians Centaurs Archers 0 - 5
U13 #302 28 Apr 12:30 2 Under 13s Bowl
Semi Final
TRC Crusaders KGV 5 - 7
U16 #317 28 Apr 12:33 3 Under 16s Plate
Final
Centaurs Buccaneers Centaurs Archers 0 - 27
U13 #303 28 Apr 12:45 2 Under 13s Cup
Semi Final
Centaurs Buccaneers SCC 20 - 0
U16 #318 28 Apr 12:57 1 Under 16s Cup
Final
TRC Southern Islanders TRC Pacific Islanders 5 - 5
U13 #304 28 Apr 13:00 2 Under 13s Cup
Semi Final
TRC Saracens Centaurs Archers 0 - 5
U13 #305 28 Apr 13:15 2 Under 13s Pool LFS HARFA 21 - 0
U13 #307 28 Apr 13:15 2 Under 13s Shield
Final
TRC Crusaders Royal Selangor 21 - 0
U13 #306 28 Apr 13:30 2 Under 13s Pool KYS Rammers Jakarta Komodos 17 - 15
U13 #308 28 Apr 13:30 2 Under 13s Bowl
Final
KGV Dragons 0 - 7
U13 #309 28 Apr 13:45 2 Under 13s Plate
Final
TRC Saracens SCC 10 - 0
U13 #310 28 Apr 14:00 1 Under 13s Cup
Final
Centaurs Archers Centaurs Buccaneers 5 - 7