Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 17th November 2018
#1 17 Nov 08:00 St Andrews Group C Paul O'Driscoll Hong Kong C South Africa 0-1 : 2-7
#2 17 Nov 08:20 St Andrews Group C Alan Burke Singapore D Jakarta 6-3 : 1-3
#3 17 Nov 08:40 St Andrews Group A Tracey Rivera Thailand B Saigon 0-0 : 4-10
#4 17 Nov 09:00 St Andrews Group A Paul O'Driscoll Singapore E Viet Celts B 1-1 : 5-4
#5 17 Nov 09:20 St Andrews Group B Alan Burke Hong Kong B Seoul B 3-1 : 3-2
#6 17 Nov 09:40 St Andrews Group B Tracey Rivera Cambodia China Gaels 2-1 : 5-4
#7 17 Nov 10:00 St Andrews Group C Paul O'Driscoll Hong Kong C Singapore D 1-1 : 2-4
#8 17 Nov 10:20 St Andrews Group C Alan Burke Johor South Africa 0-0 : 10-13
#9 17 Nov 10:40 St Andrews Group A Tracey Rivera Thailand B Singapore E 2-3 : 1-0
#10 17 Nov 11:00 St Andrews Group A Paul O'Driscoll Saigon Viet Celts B 3-1 : 1-2
#11 17 Nov 11:20 St Andrews Group B Alan Burke Hong Kong B Cambodia 0-2 : 1-3
#12 17 Nov 11:40 St Andrews Group B Tracey Rivera Seoul B China Gaels 2-4 : 1-3
#13 17 Nov 12:00 St Andrews Group C Paul O'Driscoll Hong Kong C Johor 6-1 : 0-1
#14 17 Nov 12:20 St Andrews Group C Alan Burke South Africa Jakarta 8-7 : 0-0
#15 17 Nov 12:40 St Andrews Group A Tracey Rivera Thailand B Viet Celts B 1-1 : 6-4
#16 17 Nov 13:00 St Andrews Group A Paul O'Driscoll Singapore E Saigon 0-1 : 9-5
#17 17 Nov 13:20 St Andrews Group C Alan Burke Johor Jakarta 1-4 : 6-5
#18 17 Nov 13:40 St Andrews Group C Tracey Rivera Singapore D South Africa 1-0 : 8-6
#19 17 Nov 14:00 St Andrews Group B Paul O'Driscoll Hong Kong B China Gaels 5-4 : 6-2
#20 17 Nov 14:20 St Andrews Group B Alan Burke Cambodia Seoul B 1-2 : 3-2
#21 17 Nov 14:40 St Andrews Group C Tracey Rivera Hong Kong C Jakarta 2-4 : 0-2
#22 17 Nov 15:00 St Andrews Group C Paul O'Driscoll Singapore D Johor 6-5 : 0-0
Sunday, 18th November 2018
#23 18 Nov 08:20 Patana 3 Plate
Quarter Final
Jakarta Johor 2-3 : 0-1
#25 18 Nov 10:20 Patana 3 Plate
Semi Final
Singapore E Hong Kong B 0-0 : 5-6
#24 18 Nov 10:40 Patana 3 Plate
Semi Final
Jakarta Thailand B 0-2 : 1-3
#26 18 Nov 10:40 Patana 1 Bowl
Semi Final
China Gaels Cambodia 4-1 : 2-1
#27 18 Nov 10:40 Patana 2 Bowl
Semi Final
Hong Kong C Singapore D 1-0 : 1-1
#28 18 Nov 11:40 Patana 1 Cup
Semi Final
South Africa Viet Celts B 3-4 : 1-1
#29 18 Nov 11:40 Patana 2 Cup
Semi Final
Seoul B Saigon 0-1 : 2-4
#30 18 Nov 12:20 Patana 3 Plate
Final
Thailand B Hong Kong B 1-5 : 8-4
#31 18 Nov 13:00 Patana 2 Bowl
Final
China Gaels Singapore D 2-1 : 0-3
#32 18 Nov 13:20 Patana 2 Cup
Final
South Africa Saigon 4-2 : 0-1