Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 17th November 2018
MI #1 17 Nov 08:00 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group A Singapore B Hong Kong B 6-3 : 0-1
MI #3 17 Nov 08:20 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Japan A Singapore C 1-3 : 0-5
WS #2 17 Nov 08:40 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Japan A Singapore A 0-2 : 6-5
WI #3 17 Nov 09:00 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Group B Singapore B Orang Eire C 7-5 : 1-0
MJ #10 17 Nov 09:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group B Japan B Singapore D 1-5 : 2-3
MJ #7 17 Nov 09:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Taiwan Viet Celts 3-4 : 1-0
MI #8 17 Nov 10:00 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Singapore C Viet Celts 1-4 : 1-7
MI #7 17 Nov 10:20 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Japan A Orang Eire A 0-4 : 1-4
WS #4 17 Nov 10:40 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Orang Eire A Seoul A 0-3 : 1-2
WI #7 17 Nov 11:00 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Group B Singapore B Shanghai A 4-4 : 0-2
MJ #22 17 Nov 11:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group B ECUT Saigon B 1-1 : 3-7
MJ #16 17 Nov 11:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Cambodia Viet Celts 5-4 : 0-0
MI #11 17 Nov 12:00 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Japan A Viet Celts 2-4 : 1-3
MI #12 17 Nov 12:20 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Orang Eire A Singapore C 0-7 : 1-3
WS #5 17 Nov 12:40 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Seoul A Singapore A 0-1 : 2-6
WI #9 17 Nov 13:00 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Group A Thailand A Orang Eire B 7-9 : 0-0
WI #12 17 Nov 13:20 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Group B Shanghai A Orang Eire C 5-4 : 1-3
MJ #25 17 Nov 13:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Hong Kong C Cambodia 1-3 : 5-3
WS #7 17 Nov 14:00 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Japan A Seoul A 0-6 : 1-2
MJ #35 17 Nov 14:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group B ECUT Singapore D 1-2 : 2-4
MJ #36 17 Nov 14:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group B Japan B Saigon B 2-0 : 1-4
MJ #33 17 Nov 15:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Taiwan Cambodia 1-5 : 3-1
WS #10 17 Nov 15:20 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Japan A Orang Eire A 0-4 : 1-4
Sunday, 18th November 2018
MJ #43 18 Nov 08:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Johor Cambodia 1-1 : 0-5
WJ #23 18 Nov 08:20 Patana 3 Womens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Jakarta Johor 2-3 : 0-1
WS #11 18 Nov 08:40 Patana 3 Womens Senior Cup
Quarter Final
Seoul A Japan A 1-1 : 0-0
MJ #47 18 Nov 09:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Quarter Final
Seoul B Singapore Vets (E) 0-3 : 2-9
MJ #50 18 Nov 09:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Quarter Final
Japan B Taiwan 2-3 : 2-7
MJ #53 18 Nov 09:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Orang Eire B Orang Eire C 4-6 : 2-3
MI #16 18 Nov 10:00 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Plate
Semi Final
Hong Kong B Viet Celts 2-0 : 4-2
WJ #25 18 Nov 10:20 Patana 3 Womens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Singapore E Hong Kong B 0-0 : 5-6
WJ #24 18 Nov 10:40 Patana 3 Womens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Jakarta Thailand B 0-2 : 1-3
MJ #55 18 Nov 11:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Viet Celts Suzhou 2-3 : 1-4
MJ #56 18 Nov 11:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Hong Kong C ECUT 3-2 : 4-2
MJ #57 18 Nov 11:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Semi Final
Singapore Vets (E) Johor 0-10 : 1-2
MJ #58 18 Nov 12:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Semi Final
India Taiwan 0-1 : 3-10
WJ #30 18 Nov 12:20 Patana 3 Womens Junior Plate
Final
Thailand B Hong Kong B 1-5 : 8-4
MJ #61 18 Nov 12:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Plate
Final
Viet Celts ECUT 3-3 : 4-2
MJ #62 18 Nov 13:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Final
Singapore Vets (E) Taiwan 0-3 : 2-2
MI #17 18 Nov 13:20 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Plate
Final
Singapore C Viet Celts 0-5 : 0-9
WI #17 18 Nov 13:40 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Plate
Final
Singapore C Shanghai A 1-3 : 1-5