Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 17th November 2018
MI #1 17 Nov 08:00 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group A Singapore B Hong Kong B 6-3 : 0-1
MJ #1 17 Nov 08:00 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A South Africa India 4-10 : 1-2
WJ #1 17 Nov 08:00 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Hong Kong C South Africa 0-1 : 2-7
MI #2 17 Nov 08:00 Patana 2 Mens Intermediate Group A Saigon A Shanghai B 0-5 : 0-2
MI #4 17 Nov 08:00 Patana 1 Mens Intermediate Group B Orang Eire A Viet Celts 0-4 : 0-6
MS #1 17 Nov 08:20 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Beijing A Shanghai A 0-2 : 3-7
MS #2 17 Nov 08:20 Patana 2 Men Senior Group A Hong Kong A Singapore A 2-4 : 1-7
MJ #2 17 Nov 08:20 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A Thailand C Orang Eire C 1-2 : 3-1
WJ #2 17 Nov 08:20 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Singapore D Jakarta 6-3 : 1-3
MI #3 17 Nov 08:20 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Japan A Singapore C 1-3 : 0-5
WS #1 17 Nov 08:40 Patana 2 Womens Senior Group A Hong Kong A Seoul A 2-5 : 1-2
WS #2 17 Nov 08:40 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Japan A Singapore A 0-2 : 6-5
MS #3 17 Nov 08:40 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Seoul A Thailand A 0-9 : 0-3
MJ #3 17 Nov 08:40 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Shenzhen Orang Eire B 4-1 : 2-8
WJ #3 17 Nov 08:40 St Andrews Womens Junior Group A Thailand B Saigon 0-0 : 4-10
WI #1 17 Nov 09:00 Patana 1 Womens Intermediate Group A Thailand A Singapore C 5-0 : 0-0
WI #2 17 Nov 09:00 Patana 2 Womens Intermediate Group A Singapore Vets Orang Eire B 2-7 : 1-3
WI #3 17 Nov 09:00 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Group B Singapore B Orang Eire C 7-5 : 1-0
MJ #4 17 Nov 09:00 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Manila Suzhou 1-5 : 0-2
WJ #4 17 Nov 09:00 St Andrews Womens Junior Group A Singapore E Viet Celts B 1-1 : 5-4
WI #4 17 Nov 09:20 Patana 1 Womens Intermediate Group B Shanghai A Taiwan 0-0 : 1-5
WJ #5 17 Nov 09:20 St Andrews Womens Junior Group B Hong Kong B Seoul B 3-1 : 3-2
MJ #8 17 Nov 09:20 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A Seoul B India 1-7 : 1-4
MJ #9 17 Nov 09:20 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group B Seoul Exiles (C) Saigon B 2-3 : 2-4
MJ #10 17 Nov 09:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group B Japan B Singapore D 1-5 : 2-3
MJ #5 17 Nov 09:40 Patana 1 Mens Junior Group D Johor Hong Kong C 3-6 : 2-1
MJ #6 17 Nov 09:40 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group D Thailand B Cambodia 1-1 : 2-3
WJ #6 17 Nov 09:40 St Andrews Womens Junior Group B Cambodia China Gaels 2-1 : 5-4
MJ #7 17 Nov 09:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Taiwan Viet Celts 3-4 : 1-0
MJ #11 17 Nov 09:40 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A South Africa Thailand C 6-7 : 1-0
MI #5 17 Nov 10:00 Patana 2 Mens Intermediate Group A Singapore B Saigon A 0-5 : 1-3
MI #6 17 Nov 10:00 Patana 1 Mens Intermediate Group A Hong Kong B Shanghai B 1-1 : 1-3
WJ #7 17 Nov 10:00 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Hong Kong C Singapore D 1-1 : 2-4
MI #8 17 Nov 10:00 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Singapore C Viet Celts 1-4 : 1-7
MJ #13 17 Nov 10:00 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Shenzhen Manila 4-2 : 2-6
MS #4 17 Nov 10:20 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Beijing A Hong Kong A 0-4 : 2-5
MS #5 17 Nov 10:20 Patana 2 Men Senior Group A Singapore A Thailand A 1-9 : 2-3
MI #7 17 Nov 10:20 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Japan A Orang Eire A 0-4 : 1-4
WJ #8 17 Nov 10:20 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Johor South Africa 0-0 : 10-13
MJ #12 17 Nov 10:20 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Singapore Vets (E) Orang Eire B 1-3 : 0-9
WS #3 17 Nov 10:40 Patana 2 Womens Senior Group A Hong Kong A Japan A 3-6 : 0-2
WS #4 17 Nov 10:40 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Orang Eire A Seoul A 0-3 : 1-2
MS #6 17 Nov 10:40 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Seoul A Shanghai A 0-6 : 0-2
WJ #9 17 Nov 10:40 St Andrews Womens Junior Group A Thailand B Singapore E 2-3 : 1-0
MJ #18 17 Nov 10:40 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A India Orang Eire C 1-0 : 3-5
WI #5 17 Nov 11:00 Patana 1 Womens Intermediate Group A Thailand A Singapore Vets 3-2 : 1-2
WI #6 17 Nov 11:00 Patana 2 Womens Intermediate Group A Singapore C Orang Eire B 1-3 : 1-0
WI #7 17 Nov 11:00 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Group B Singapore B Shanghai A 4-4 : 0-2
WJ #10 17 Nov 11:00 St Andrews Womens Junior Group A Saigon Viet Celts B 3-1 : 1-2
MJ #17 17 Nov 11:00 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A South Africa Seoul B 3-6 : 1-3
WI #8 17 Nov 11:20 Patana 1 Womens Intermediate Group B Orang Eire C Taiwan 0-0 : 5-8
WJ #11 17 Nov 11:20 St Andrews Womens Junior Group B Hong Kong B Cambodia 0-2 : 1-3
MJ #20 17 Nov 11:20 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Orang Eire B Suzhou 2-4 : 1-3
MJ #21 17 Nov 11:20 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group B Seoul Exiles (C) Japan B 1-6 : 0-7
MJ #22 17 Nov 11:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group B ECUT Saigon B 1-1 : 3-7
WJ #12 17 Nov 11:40 St Andrews Womens Junior Group B Seoul B China Gaels 2-4 : 1-3
MJ #14 17 Nov 11:40 Patana 1 Mens Junior Group D Taiwan Hong Kong C 4-4 : 2-1
MJ #15 17 Nov 11:40 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group D Johor Thailand B 0-2 : 2-7
MJ #16 17 Nov 11:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Cambodia Viet Celts 5-4 : 0-0
MJ #19 17 Nov 11:40 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Shenzhen Singapore Vets (E) 0-5 : 0-2
MI #9 17 Nov 12:00 Patana 2 Mens Intermediate Group A Singapore B Shanghai B 3-4 : 1-3
MI #10 17 Nov 12:00 Patana 1 Mens Intermediate Group A Saigon A Hong Kong B 0-7 : 0-1
MI #11 17 Nov 12:00 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Japan A Viet Celts 2-4 : 1-3
WJ #13 17 Nov 12:00 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Hong Kong C Johor 6-1 : 0-1
MJ #26 17 Nov 12:00 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A Thailand C India 0-1 : 0-2
MS #7 17 Nov 12:20 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Beijing A Seoul A 0-1 : 1-4
MS #8 17 Nov 12:20 Patana 2 Men Senior Group A Hong Kong A Thailand A 0-5 : 1-5
MI #12 17 Nov 12:20 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Group B Orang Eire A Singapore C 0-7 : 1-3
WJ #14 17 Nov 12:20 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C South Africa Jakarta 8-7 : 0-0
MJ #29 17 Nov 12:20 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Manila Orang Eire B 0-3 : 1-8
WS #5 17 Nov 12:40 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Seoul A Singapore A 0-1 : 2-6
WS #6 17 Nov 12:40 Patana 2 Womens Senior Group A Hong Kong A Orang Eire A 1-4 : 1-5
MS #9 17 Nov 12:40 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Shanghai A Singapore A 2-4 : 0-7
WJ #15 17 Nov 12:40 St Andrews Womens Junior Group A Thailand B Viet Celts B 1-1 : 6-4
MJ #27 17 Nov 12:40 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A Seoul B Orang Eire C 1-4 : 2-4
WI #9 17 Nov 13:00 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Group A Thailand A Orang Eire B 7-9 : 0-0
WI #10 17 Nov 13:00 Patana 1 Womens Intermediate Group A Singapore Vets Singapore C 3-2 : 1-3
WI #11 17 Nov 13:00 Patana 2 Womens Intermediate Group B Singapore B Taiwan 1-3 : 1-3
WJ #16 17 Nov 13:00 St Andrews Womens Junior Group A Singapore E Saigon 0-1 : 9-5
MJ #28 17 Nov 13:00 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Singapore Vets (E) Suzhou 2-7 : 1-0
WI #12 17 Nov 13:20 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Group B Shanghai A Orang Eire C 5-4 : 1-3
WJ #17 17 Nov 13:20 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Johor Jakarta 1-4 : 6-5
MJ #31 17 Nov 13:20 Patana 1 Mens Junior Group B Saigon B Singapore D 2-4 : 1-4
MJ #32 17 Nov 13:20 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group B Seoul Exiles (C) ECUT 4-4 : 1-1
MJ #37 17 Nov 13:20 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A South Africa Orang Eire C 4-4 : 0-0
WJ #18 17 Nov 13:40 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Singapore D South Africa 1-0 : 8-6
MJ #23 17 Nov 13:40 Patana 1 Mens Junior Group D Johor Taiwan 2-2 : 1-3
MJ #24 17 Nov 13:40 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group D Thailand B Viet Celts 3-2 : 0-3
MJ #25 17 Nov 13:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Hong Kong C Cambodia 1-3 : 5-3
MJ #38 17 Nov 13:40 Berkeley Mens Junior Group A Thailand C Seoul B 0-2 : 1-3
WS #7 17 Nov 14:00 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Japan A Seoul A 0-6 : 1-2
MS #10 17 Nov 14:00 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Beijing A Thailand A 0-4 : 1-7
MS #11 17 Nov 14:00 Patana 2 Men Senior Group A Seoul A Singapore A 1-7 : 0-3
WJ #19 17 Nov 14:00 St Andrews Womens Junior Group B Hong Kong B China Gaels 5-4 : 6-2
MJ #41 17 Nov 14:00 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Shenzhen Suzhou 2-5 : 0-6
WS #8 17 Nov 14:20 Patana 2 Womens Senior Group A Orang Eire A Singapore A 1-3 : 3-3
MS #12 17 Nov 14:20 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Hong Kong A Shanghai A 1-3 : 1-6
WJ #20 17 Nov 14:20 St Andrews Womens Junior Group B Cambodia Seoul B 1-2 : 3-2
MJ #35 17 Nov 14:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group B ECUT Singapore D 1-2 : 2-4
MJ #42 17 Nov 14:20 Berkeley Mens Junior Group C Manila Singapore Vets (E) 1-6 : 0-8
HJ #1 17 Nov 14:40 Patana 1 Hurling Junior Group A Cam/Sai/VC 1 Cam/Sai/VC 2 0-0 : 0-0
WJ #21 17 Nov 14:40 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Hong Kong C Jakarta 2-4 : 0-2
MJ #30 17 Nov 14:40 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group D Johor Viet Celts 1-3 : 1-6
MJ #36 17 Nov 14:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group B Japan B Saigon B 2-0 : 1-4
HS #1 17 Nov 15:00 Patana 1 Hurling Senior Group A Hong Kong A Singapore A 4-4 : 1-5
WJ #22 17 Nov 15:00 St Andrews Womens Junior Group C Singapore D Johor 6-5 : 0-0
MJ #33 17 Nov 15:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Taiwan Cambodia 1-5 : 3-1
MJ #34 17 Nov 15:00 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group D Thailand B Hong Kong C 4-4 : 1-2
HJ #2 17 Nov 15:20 Patana 1 Hurling Junior Group A Cam/Sai/VC 1 HK/BE/SG 0-0 : 0-0
WS #9 17 Nov 15:20 Patana 2 Womens Senior Group A Hong Kong A Singapore A 1-2 : 1-5
WS #10 17 Nov 15:20 Patana 3 Womens Senior Group A Japan A Orang Eire A 0-4 : 1-4
HS #2 17 Nov 15:40 Patana 1 Hurling Senior Group A Hong Kong A Thailand A 8-4 : 1-5
CA #1 17 Nov 16:00 Patana 2 Camogie Group A Singapore A Hong Kong A 4-7 : 0-0
HJ #3 17 Nov 16:00 Patana 1 Hurling Junior Group A Cam/Sai/VC 2 HK/BE/SG 0-0 : 0-0
HS #3 17 Nov 16:20 Patana 1 Hurling Senior Group A Singapore A Thailand A 5-4 : 1-4
Sunday, 18th November 2018
MJ #39 18 Nov 08:00 Patana 1 Mens Junior Group B Seoul Exiles (C) Singapore D 5-6 : 0-5
MJ #40 18 Nov 08:00 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group B Japan B ECUT 1-1 : 0-2
MJ #43 18 Nov 08:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Group D Johor Cambodia 1-1 : 0-5
WJ #23 18 Nov 08:20 Patana 3 Womens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Jakarta Johor 2-3 : 0-1
MJ #44 18 Nov 08:20 Patana 1 Mens Junior Group D Hong Kong C Viet Celts 1-0 : 0-0
MJ #45 18 Nov 08:20 Patana 2 Mens Junior Group D Thailand B Taiwan 2-6 : 2-4
WS #11 18 Nov 08:40 Patana 3 Womens Senior Cup
Quarter Final
Seoul A Japan A 1-1 : 0-0
MS #13 18 Nov 08:40 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Beijing A Singapore A 1-2 : 1-8
MS #14 18 Nov 08:40 Patana 2 Men Senior Group A Hong Kong A Seoul A 1-2 : 1-3
MS #15 18 Nov 09:00 Patana 1 Men Senior Group A Shanghai A Thailand A 2-5 : 0-4
MJ #46 18 Nov 09:00 Patana 2 Mens Junior Plate
Quarter Final
Thailand C Viet Celts 0-4 : 1-7
MJ #47 18 Nov 09:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Quarter Final
Seoul B Singapore Vets (E) 0-3 : 2-9
MJ #48 18 Nov 09:20 Patana 1 Mens Junior Bowl
Quarter Final
Johor Singapore D 3-6 : 0-4
MJ #49 18 Nov 09:20 Patana 2 Mens Junior Bowl
Quarter Final
Manila India 1-6 : 2-4
MJ #50 18 Nov 09:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Quarter Final
Japan B Taiwan 2-3 : 2-7
MJ #51 18 Nov 09:40 Patana 1 Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
South Africa Shenzhen 1-8 : 1-1
MJ #52 18 Nov 09:40 Patana 2 Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Thailand B Saigon B 0-6 : 0-5
MJ #53 18 Nov 09:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Orang Eire B Orang Eire C 4-6 : 2-3
MI #13 18 Nov 10:00 Patana 2 Mens Intermediate Plate
Semi Final
Shanghai B Singapore C 0-4 : 3-5
MI #16 18 Nov 10:00 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Plate
Semi Final
Hong Kong B Viet Celts 2-0 : 4-2
MJ #54 18 Nov 10:00 Patana 1 Mens Junior Cup
Quarter Final
Seoul Exiles (C) Cambodia 1-4 : 1-5
MI #14 18 Nov 10:20 Patana 1 Mens Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Singapore B Japan A 1-6 : 2-1
MI #15 18 Nov 10:20 Patana 2 Mens Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Saigon A Orang Eire A 1-4 : 2-5
WJ #25 18 Nov 10:20 Patana 3 Womens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Singapore E Hong Kong B 0-0 : 5-6
WJ #24 18 Nov 10:40 Patana 3 Womens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Jakarta Thailand B 0-2 : 1-3
WJ #26 18 Nov 10:40 Patana 1 Womens Junior Bowl
Semi Final
China Gaels Cambodia 4-1 : 2-1
WJ #27 18 Nov 10:40 Patana 2 Womens Junior Bowl
Semi Final
Hong Kong C Singapore D 1-0 : 1-1
WI #13 18 Nov 11:00 Patana 1 Womens Intermediate Plate
Semi Final
Singapore C Orang Eire C 1-2 : 1-1
WI #14 18 Nov 11:00 Patana 2 Womens Intermediate Plate
Semi Final
Orang Eire B Shanghai A 0-1 : 4-7
MJ #55 18 Nov 11:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Viet Celts Suzhou 2-3 : 1-4
WI #15 18 Nov 11:20 Patana 1 Womens Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Thailand A Taiwan 2-0 : 2-7
WI #16 18 Nov 11:20 Patana 2 Womens Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Singapore Vets Singapore B 0-2 : 1-5
MJ #56 18 Nov 11:20 Patana 3 Mens Junior Plate
Semi Final
Hong Kong C ECUT 3-2 : 4-2
WJ #28 18 Nov 11:40 Patana 1 Womens Junior Cup
Semi Final
South Africa Viet Celts B 3-4 : 1-1
WJ #29 18 Nov 11:40 Patana 2 Womens Junior Cup
Semi Final
Seoul B Saigon 0-1 : 2-4
MJ #57 18 Nov 11:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Semi Final
Singapore Vets (E) Johor 0-10 : 1-2
WS #12 18 Nov 12:00 Patana 1 Womens Senior Cup
Semi Final
Seoul A Singapore A 0-2 : 1-4
WS #13 18 Nov 12:00 Patana 2 Womens Senior Cup
Semi Final
Orang Eire A Hong Kong A 0-1 : 2-5
MJ #58 18 Nov 12:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Semi Final
India Taiwan 0-1 : 3-10
WJ #30 18 Nov 12:20 Patana 3 Womens Junior Plate
Final
Thailand B Hong Kong B 1-5 : 8-4
MJ #59 18 Nov 12:20 Patana 1 Mens Junior Cup
Semi Final
South Africa Thailand B 1-2 : 0-3
MJ #60 18 Nov 12:20 Patana 2 Mens Junior Cup
Semi Final
Orang Eire B Cambodia 0-4 : 1-3
MS #16 18 Nov 12:40 Patana 1 Men Senior Cup
Semi Final
Seoul A Thailand A 1-2 : 1-2
MS #17 18 Nov 12:40 Patana 2 Men Senior Cup
Semi Final
Singapore A Shanghai A 2-9 : 0-4
MJ #61 18 Nov 12:40 Patana 3 Mens Junior Plate
Final
Viet Celts ECUT 3-3 : 4-2
MS #18 18 Nov 13:00 Patana 1 Men Senior Plate
Final
Hong Kong A Beijing A 0-2 : 0-1
WJ #31 18 Nov 13:00 Patana 2 Womens Junior Bowl
Final
China Gaels Singapore D 2-1 : 0-3
MJ #62 18 Nov 13:00 Patana 3 Mens Junior Bowl
Final
Singapore Vets (E) Taiwan 0-3 : 2-2
MI #17 18 Nov 13:20 Patana 3 Mens Intermediate Plate
Final
Singapore C Viet Celts 0-5 : 0-9
WJ #32 18 Nov 13:20 Patana 2 Womens Junior Cup
Final
South Africa Saigon 4-2 : 0-1
MJ #63 18 Nov 13:20 Patana 1 Mens Junior Cup
Final
South Africa Cambodia 2-3 : 0-0
WI #17 18 Nov 13:40 Patana 3 Womens Intermediate Plate
Final
Singapore C Shanghai A 1-3 : 1-5
MI #18 18 Nov 13:40 Patana 1 Mens Intermediate Cup
Final
Orang Eire A Singapore B 0-4 : 1-3
WI #18 18 Nov 13:40 Patana 2 Womens Intermediate Cup
Final
Taiwan Singapore B 1-5 : 0-2
HS #4 18 Nov 14:20 Patana 2 Hurling Senior Cup
Semi Final
Singapore A Thailand A 2-4 : 1-1
WS #14 18 Nov 14:20 Patana 1 Womens Senior Cup
Final
Singapore A Hong Kong A 2-4 : 1-2
MS #19 18 Nov 14:45 Patana 1 Men Senior Cup
Final
Seoul A Singapore A 0-9 : 0-8
CA #2 18 Nov 15:10 Patana 1 Camogie Cup
Final
Hong Kong A Singapore A 1-1 : 2-2
HS #5 18 Nov 15:35 Patana 1 Hurling Senior Cup
Final
Singapore A Hong Kong A 0-3 : 8-6