Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 2nd March 2012
#1 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 1 Section 1 Godolphin School U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 9 - 0
#2 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 2 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Cranleigh School U19A 5 - 1
#3 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Catherines U19A RGS Worcester U19A 5 - 2
#4 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 4 Section 4 Guildford High School U19A Bolton School U19A 7 - 0
#5 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 5 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 5 - 0
#6 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 6 Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Wellington College U19A 9 - 0
#7 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Casterton School U19A 9 - 0
#8 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 8 Section 8 Stowe School U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 5 - 0
#9 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 1 Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 4 - 0
#10 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 2 Section 2 Bedford Girls U19A St Marys Calne U19A 3 - 2
#11 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Georges School for Girls U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 2 - 1
#12 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 4 Section 4 Marlborough College U19A Rendcomb College U19A 2 - 3
#13 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 5 Section 5 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Bradfield College U19A 8 - 1
#14 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 6 Section 6 St Pauls Girls School U19A Loretto School U19A 4 - 0
#15 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 7 Section 7 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 1 - 2
#16 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 8 Section 8 St Swithuns U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 5 - 3
#17 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 1 Section 1 The King's School Canterbury U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 3 - 3
#18 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 2 Section 2 St Helens School Northwood U19A Cranleigh School U19A 5 - 1
#19 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 3 Section 3 Harrogate Ladies College U19A RGS Worcester U19A 3 - 1
#20 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 4 Section 4 St Bartholomews School U19A Bolton School U19A 4 - 1
#21 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 5 Section 5 Charterhouse School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 0 - 6
#22 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 6 Section 6 Heathfield School U19A Wellington College U19A 3 - 5
#23 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 7 Section 7 The Royal School U19A Casterton School U19A 3 - 3
#24 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 8 Section 8 Glenalmond College U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 1 - 3
#25 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 1 Section 1 Godolphin School U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 9 - 0
#26 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 2 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 4 - 0
#27 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Catherines U19A Haileybury U19A 4 - 1
#28 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 4 Section 4 Guildford High School U19A Norwich School U19A 7 - 0
#29 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 5 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Fettes College U19A 7 - 0
#30 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 6 Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 4 - 1
#31 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 3 - 1
#32 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 8 Section 8 Stowe School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 11 - 0
#33 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 1 Section 1 Putney High School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 0 - 2
#34 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 2 Section 2 Malvern St James U19A Bedford Girls U19A 5 - 2
#35 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 3 Section 3 Caterham School U19A St Georges School for Girls U19A 4 - 2
#36 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 4 Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A Marlborough College U19A 3 - 1
#37 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 5 Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 4 - 1
#38 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 6 Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A St Pauls Girls School U19A 1 - 2
#39 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 7 Section 7 Benenden School U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 6 - 0
#40 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 8 Section 8 Downe House U19A St Swithuns U19A 5 - 0
#41 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 1 Section 1 St Albans High School for Girls U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 3 - 4
#42 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 2 Section 2 St Marys Calne U19A St Helens School Northwood U19A 3 - 2
#43 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 3 Section 3 Sherborne Girls School U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 3 - 2
#44 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 4 Section 4 Rendcomb College U19A St Bartholomews School U19A 2 - 2
#45 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 5 Section 5 Bradfield College U19A Charterhouse School U19A 3 - 1
#46 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 6 Section 6 Loretto School U19A Heathfield School U19A 1 - 1
#47 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Margaret's School U19A The Royal School U19A 3 - 2
#48 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 8 Section 8 Walthamstow Hall U19A Glenalmond College U19A 3 - 1
#49 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 1 Section 1 Coloma Convent Girls School U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 4 - 1
#50 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 2 Section 2 Cranleigh School U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 4 - 1
#51 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 3 Section 3 RGS Worcester U19A Haileybury U19A 2 - 4
#52 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 4 Section 4 Bolton School U19A Norwich School U19A 5 - 0
#53 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 5 Section 5 Claremont Fan Court School U19A Fettes College U19A 1 - 4
#54 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 6 Section 6 Wellington College U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 3 - 4
#55 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 7 Section 7 Casterton School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 3 - 2
#56 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 8 Section 8 Haberdashers Monmouth U19A Westonbirt School U19A 3 - 1
#57 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 1 Section 1 Godolphin School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 6 - 1
#58 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 2 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Bedford Girls U19A 3 - 3
#59 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Catherines U19A St Georges School for Girls U19A 9 - 0
#60 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 4 Section 4 Guildford High School U19A Marlborough College U19A 7 - 0
#61 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 5 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 4 - 1
#62 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 6 Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A St Pauls Girls School U19A 5 - 1
#63 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 6 - 0
#64 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 8 Section 8 Stowe School U19A St Swithuns U19A 4 - 3
#65 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 1 Section 1 Putney High School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1 - 0
#66 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 2 Section 2 Malvern St James U19A St Marys Calne U19A 2 - 1
#67 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 3 Section 3 Caterham School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 6 - 0
#68 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 4 Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 1
#69 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 5 Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Bradfield College U19A 4 - 0
#70 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 6 Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A Loretto School U19A 3 - 0
#71 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 7 Section 7 Benenden School U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 3 - 0
#72 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 8 Section 8 Downe House U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 8 - 0
#73 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 1 Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 4 - 0
#74 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 2 Section 2 Bedford Girls U19A St Helens School Northwood U19A 5 - 2
#75 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Georges School for Girls U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 2 - 2
#76 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 4 Section 4 Marlborough College U19A St Bartholomews School U19A 5 - 1
#77 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 5 Section 5 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Charterhouse School U19A 5 - 0
#78 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 6 Section 6 St Pauls Girls School U19A Heathfield School U19A 2 - 0
#79 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 7 Section 7 St Helen and St Katharine U19A The Royal School U19A 3 - 2
#80 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 8 Section 8 St Swithuns U19A Glenalmond College U19A 4 - 1
#81 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 1 Section 1 St Albans High School for Girls U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 2 - 2
#82 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 2 Section 2 St Marys Calne U19A Cranleigh School U19A 6 - 0
#83 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 3 Section 3 Sherborne Girls School U19A RGS Worcester U19A 1 - 1
#84 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 4 Section 4 Rendcomb College U19A Bolton School U19A 2 - 3
#85 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 5 Section 5 Bradfield College U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 1 - 8
#86 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 6 Section 6 Loretto School U19A Wellington College U19A 0 - 2
#87 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Margaret's School U19A Casterton School U19A 4 - 1
#88 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 8 Section 8 Walthamstow Hall U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 3 - 1
#89 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 1 Section 1 Putney High School U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 5 - 1
#90 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 2 Section 2 Malvern St James U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 7 - 0
#91 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 3 Section 3 Caterham School U19A Haileybury U19A 4 - 1
#92 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 4 Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A Norwich School U19A 8 - 0
#93 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 5 Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Fettes College U19A 2 - 1
#94 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 6 Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 2 - 0
#95 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 7 Section 7 Benenden School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 5 - 0
#96 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 8 Section 8 Downe House U19A Westonbirt School U19A 10 - 0
#97 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 1 Section 1 Godolphin School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 6 - 0
#98 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 2 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A St Marys Calne U19A 7 - 0
#99 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Catherines U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 0
#100 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 4 Section 4 Guildford High School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 6 - 1
#101 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 5 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Bradfield College U19A 12 - 0
#102 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 6 Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Loretto School U19A 3 - 0
#103 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 8 - 0
#104 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 8 Section 8 Stowe School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 2 - 2
#105 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 1 Section 1 Putney High School U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 3 - 1
#106 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 2 Section 2 Malvern St James U19A St Helens School Northwood U19A 6 - 0
#107 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 3 Section 3 Caterham School U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 7 - 0
#108 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 4 Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A St Bartholomews School U19A 1 - 1
#109 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 5 Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Charterhouse School U19A 7 - 0
#110 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 6 Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A Heathfield School U19A 5 - 0
#111 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 7 Section 7 Benenden School U19A The Royal School U19A 6 - 0
#112 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 8 Section 8 Downe House U19A Glenalmond College U19A 4 - 0
#113 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 1 Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 6 - 1
#114 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 2 Section 2 Bedford Girls U19A Cranleigh School U19A 2 - 1
#115 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Georges School for Girls U19A RGS Worcester U19A 5 - 1
#116 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 4 Section 4 Marlborough College U19A Bolton School U19A 1 - 3
#117 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 5 Section 5 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 1 - 2
#118 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 6 Section 6 St Pauls Girls School U19A Wellington College U19A 8 - 1
#119 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 7 Section 7 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Casterton School U19A 7 - 1
#120 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 8 Section 8 St Swithuns U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 4 - 2
#121 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 1 Section 1 St Albans High School for Girls U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 5 - 1
#122 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 2 Section 2 St Marys Calne U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 3 - 1
#123 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 3 Section 3 Sherborne Girls School U19A Haileybury U19A 2 - 3
#124 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 4 Section 4 Rendcomb College U19A Norwich School U19A 8 - 0
#125 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 5 Section 5 Bradfield College U19A Fettes College U19A 2 - 4
#126 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 6 Section 6 Loretto School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 1 - 5
#127 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Margaret's School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 4 - 1
#128 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 8 Section 8 Walthamstow Hall U19A Westonbirt School U19A 2 - 2
#129 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 1 Section 1 Godolphin School U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 5 - 1
#130 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 2 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A St Helens School Northwood U19A 5 - 1
#131 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Catherines U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 7 - 5
#132 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 4 Section 4 Guildford High School U19A St Bartholomews School U19A 6 - 0
#133 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 5 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Charterhouse School U19A 8 - 0
#134 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 6 Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Heathfield School U19A 8 - 0
#135 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A The Royal School U19A 10 - 0
#136 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 8 Section 8 Stowe School U19A Glenalmond College U19A 8 - 1
#137 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 1 Section 1 Putney High School U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 8 - 1
#138 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 2 Section 2 Malvern St James U19A Cranleigh School U19A 7 - 2
#139 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 3 Section 3 Caterham School U19A RGS Worcester U19A 7 - 0
#140 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 4 Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A Bolton School U19A 0 - 2
#141 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 5 Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 4 - 0
#142 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 6 Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A Wellington College U19A 8 - 0
#143 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 7 Section 7 Benenden School U19A Casterton School U19A 10 - 0
#144 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 8 Section 8 Downe House U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 6 - 1
#145 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 1 Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 7 - 0
#146 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 2 Section 2 Bedford Girls U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 4 - 0
#147 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Georges School for Girls U19A Haileybury U19A 4 - 1
#148 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 4 Section 4 Marlborough College U19A Norwich School U19A 7 - 0
#149 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 5 Section 5 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Fettes College U19A 3 - 1
#150 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 6 Section 6 St Pauls Girls School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 2 - 3
#151 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 7 Section 7 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 7 - 0
#152 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 8 Section 8 St Swithuns U19A Westonbirt School U19A 6 - 0
#153 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 1 Section 1 Godolphin School U19A Putney High School U19A 7 - 0
#154 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 2 Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Malvern St James U19A 6 - 3
#155 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 3 Section 3 St Catherines U19A Caterham School U19A 5 - 1
#156 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 4 Section 4 Guildford High School U19A North London Collegiate School U19A 0 - 1
#157 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 5 Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Berkhamsted School U19A 3 - 2
#158 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 6 Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Withington Girls School U19A 2 - 2
#159 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 7 Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Benenden School U19A 1 - 3
#160 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 8 Section 8 Stowe School U19A Downe House U19A 1 - 2
#161 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 1 Section 1 The King's School Canterbury U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 3 - 0
#162 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 2 Section 2 St Helens School Northwood U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 3 - 1
#163 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 3 Section 3 Harrogate Ladies College U19A Haileybury U19A 4 - 2
#164 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 4 Section 4 St Bartholomews School U19A Norwich School U19A 8 - 0
#165 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 5 Section 5 Charterhouse School U19A Fettes College U19A 1 - 5
#166 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 6 Section 6 Heathfield School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 1 - 6
#167 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 7 Section 7 The Royal School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 2 - 0
#168 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 8 Section 8 Glenalmond College U19A Westonbirt School U19A 2 - 0