Macoocoo - Match Tournament
Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Friday, 2nd March 2012
U19A1R #1 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Godolphin School U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 9 - 0
U19A1R #2 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Cranleigh School U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #3 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Catherines U19A RGS Worcester U19A 5 - 2
U19A1R #4 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Guildford High School U19A Bolton School U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #5 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 5 - 0
U19A1R #6 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Wellington College U19A 9 - 0
U19A1R #7 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Casterton School U19A 9 - 0
U19A1R #8 02 Mar 09:45 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Stowe School U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 5 - 0
U19A1R #9 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 4 - 0
U19A1R #10 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Bedford Girls U19A St Marys Calne U19A 3 - 2
U19A1R #11 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Georges School for Girls U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 2 - 1
U19A1R #12 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Marlborough College U19A Rendcomb College U19A 2 - 3
U19A1R #13 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Bradfield College U19A 8 - 1
U19A1R #14 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 St Pauls Girls School U19A Loretto School U19A 4 - 0
U19A1R #15 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 1 - 2
U19A1R #16 02 Mar 10:02 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 St Swithuns U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 5 - 3
U19A1R #17 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 The King's School Canterbury U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 3 - 3
U19A1R #18 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 St Helens School Northwood U19A Cranleigh School U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #19 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Harrogate Ladies College U19A RGS Worcester U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #20 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 St Bartholomews School U19A Bolton School U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #21 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Charterhouse School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 0 - 6
U19A1R #22 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Heathfield School U19A Wellington College U19A 3 - 5
U19A1R #23 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 The Royal School U19A Casterton School U19A 3 - 3
U19A1R #24 02 Mar 10:19 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Glenalmond College U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 1 - 3
U19A1R #25 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Godolphin School U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 9 - 0
U19A1R #26 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 4 - 0
U19A1R #27 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Catherines U19A Haileybury U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #28 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Guildford High School U19A Norwich School U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #29 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Fettes College U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #30 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #31 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #32 02 Mar 10:36 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Stowe School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 11 - 0
U19A1R #33 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Putney High School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 0 - 2
U19A1R #34 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Malvern St James U19A Bedford Girls U19A 5 - 2
U19A1R #35 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Caterham School U19A St Georges School for Girls U19A 4 - 2
U19A1R #36 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A Marlborough College U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #37 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #38 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A St Pauls Girls School U19A 1 - 2
U19A1R #39 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Benenden School U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #40 02 Mar 10:53 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Downe House U19A St Swithuns U19A 5 - 0
U19A1R #41 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 St Albans High School for Girls U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 3 - 4
U19A1R #42 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 St Marys Calne U19A St Helens School Northwood U19A 3 - 2
U19A1R #43 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Sherborne Girls School U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 3 - 2
U19A1R #44 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Rendcomb College U19A St Bartholomews School U19A 2 - 2
U19A1R #45 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Bradfield College U19A Charterhouse School U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #46 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Loretto School U19A Heathfield School U19A 1 - 1
U19A1R #47 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Margaret's School U19A The Royal School U19A 3 - 2
U19A1R #48 02 Mar 11:10 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Walthamstow Hall U19A Glenalmond College U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #49 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Coloma Convent Girls School U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #50 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Cranleigh School U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #51 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 RGS Worcester U19A Haileybury U19A 2 - 4
U19A1R #52 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Bolton School U19A Norwich School U19A 5 - 0
U19A1R #53 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Claremont Fan Court School U19A Fettes College U19A 1 - 4
U19A1R #54 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Wellington College U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 3 - 4
U19A1R #55 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Casterton School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 3 - 2
U19A1R #56 02 Mar 11:27 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Haberdashers Monmouth U19A Westonbirt School U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #57 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Godolphin School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 6 - 1
U19A1R #58 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Bedford Girls U19A 3 - 3
U19A1R #59 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Catherines U19A St Georges School for Girls U19A 9 - 0
U19A1R #60 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Guildford High School U19A Marlborough College U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #61 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #62 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A St Pauls Girls School U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #63 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #64 02 Mar 11:44 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Stowe School U19A St Swithuns U19A 4 - 3
U19A1R #65 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Putney High School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1 - 0
U19A1R #66 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Malvern St James U19A St Marys Calne U19A 2 - 1
U19A1R #67 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Caterham School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #68 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #69 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Bradfield College U19A 4 - 0
U19A1R #70 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A Loretto School U19A 3 - 0
U19A1R #71 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Benenden School U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 3 - 0
U19A1R #72 02 Mar 12:01 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Downe House U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 8 - 0
U19A1R #73 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 4 - 0
U19A1R #74 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Bedford Girls U19A St Helens School Northwood U19A 5 - 2
U19A1R #75 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Georges School for Girls U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 2 - 2
U19A1R #76 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Marlborough College U19A St Bartholomews School U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #77 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Charterhouse School U19A 5 - 0
U19A1R #78 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 St Pauls Girls School U19A Heathfield School U19A 2 - 0
U19A1R #79 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 St Helen and St Katharine U19A The Royal School U19A 3 - 2
U19A1R #80 02 Mar 12:18 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 St Swithuns U19A Glenalmond College U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #81 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 St Albans High School for Girls U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 2 - 2
U19A1R #82 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 St Marys Calne U19A Cranleigh School U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #83 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Sherborne Girls School U19A RGS Worcester U19A 1 - 1
U19A1R #84 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Rendcomb College U19A Bolton School U19A 2 - 3
U19A1R #85 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Bradfield College U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 1 - 8
U19A1R #86 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Loretto School U19A Wellington College U19A 0 - 2
U19A1R #87 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Margaret's School U19A Casterton School U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #88 02 Mar 12:35 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Walthamstow Hall U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #89 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Putney High School U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #90 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Malvern St James U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #91 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Caterham School U19A Haileybury U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #92 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A Norwich School U19A 8 - 0
U19A1R #93 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Fettes College U19A 2 - 1
U19A1R #94 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 2 - 0
U19A1R #95 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Benenden School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 5 - 0
U19A1R #96 02 Mar 12:52 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Downe House U19A Westonbirt School U19A 10 - 0
U19A1R #97 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Godolphin School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #98 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A St Marys Calne U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #99 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Catherines U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 0
U19A1R #100 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Guildford High School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 6 - 1
U19A1R #101 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Bradfield College U19A 12 - 0
U19A1R #102 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Loretto School U19A 3 - 0
U19A1R #103 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 8 - 0
U19A1R #104 02 Mar 13:09 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Stowe School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 2 - 2
U19A1R #105 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Putney High School U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #106 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Malvern St James U19A St Helens School Northwood U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #107 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Caterham School U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #108 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A St Bartholomews School U19A 1 - 1
U19A1R #109 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Charterhouse School U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #110 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A Heathfield School U19A 5 - 0
U19A1R #111 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Benenden School U19A The Royal School U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #112 02 Mar 13:26 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Downe House U19A Glenalmond College U19A 4 - 0
U19A1R #113 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 6 - 1
U19A1R #114 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Bedford Girls U19A Cranleigh School U19A 2 - 1
U19A1R #115 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Georges School for Girls U19A RGS Worcester U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #116 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Marlborough College U19A Bolton School U19A 1 - 3
U19A1R #117 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 1 - 2
U19A1R #118 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 St Pauls Girls School U19A Wellington College U19A 8 - 1
U19A1R #119 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Casterton School U19A 7 - 1
U19A1R #120 02 Mar 13:43 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 St Swithuns U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 4 - 2
U19A1R #121 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 St Albans High School for Girls U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #122 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 St Marys Calne U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #123 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Sherborne Girls School U19A Haileybury U19A 2 - 3
U19A1R #124 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Rendcomb College U19A Norwich School U19A 8 - 0
U19A1R #125 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Bradfield College U19A Fettes College U19A 2 - 4
U19A1R #126 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Loretto School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 1 - 5
U19A1R #127 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Margaret's School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #128 02 Mar 14:00 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Walthamstow Hall U19A Westonbirt School U19A 2 - 2
U19A1R #129 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Godolphin School U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #130 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A St Helens School Northwood U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #131 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Catherines U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 7 - 5
U19A1R #132 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Guildford High School U19A St Bartholomews School U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #133 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Charterhouse School U19A 8 - 0
U19A1R #134 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Heathfield School U19A 8 - 0
U19A1R #135 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A The Royal School U19A 10 - 0
U19A1R #136 02 Mar 14:17 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Stowe School U19A Glenalmond College U19A 8 - 1
U19A1R #137 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Putney High School U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 8 - 1
U19A1R #138 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Malvern St James U19A Cranleigh School U19A 7 - 2
U19A1R #139 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Caterham School U19A RGS Worcester U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #140 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 North London Collegiate School U19A Bolton School U19A 0 - 2
U19A1R #141 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Berkhamsted School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 4 - 0
U19A1R #142 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Withington Girls School U19A Wellington College U19A 8 - 0
U19A1R #143 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Benenden School U19A Casterton School U19A 10 - 0
U19A1R #144 02 Mar 14:34 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Downe House U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 6 - 1
U19A1R #145 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #146 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Bedford Girls U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 4 - 0
U19A1R #147 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Georges School for Girls U19A Haileybury U19A 4 - 1
U19A1R #148 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Marlborough College U19A Norwich School U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #149 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Fettes College U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #150 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 St Pauls Girls School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 2 - 3
U19A1R #151 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #152 02 Mar 14:51 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 St Swithuns U19A Westonbirt School U19A 6 - 0
U19A1R #153 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 Godolphin School U19A Putney High School U19A 7 - 0
U19A1R #154 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Malvern St James U19A 6 - 3
U19A1R #155 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 St Catherines U19A Caterham School U19A 5 - 1
U19A1R #156 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 Guildford High School U19A North London Collegiate School U19A 0 - 1
U19A1R #157 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Wycombe Abbey U19A Berkhamsted School U19A 3 - 2
U19A1R #158 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Withington Girls School U19A 2 - 2
U19A1R #159 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Benenden School U19A 1 - 3
U19A1R #160 02 Mar 15:08 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Stowe School U19A Downe House U19A 1 - 2
U19A1R #161 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 1 The King's School Canterbury U19A St James Senior Girls School U19A 3 - 0
U19A1R #162 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 2 St Helens School Northwood U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 3 - 1
U19A1R #163 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 3 Harrogate Ladies College U19A Haileybury U19A 4 - 2
U19A1R #164 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 4 St Bartholomews School U19A Norwich School U19A 8 - 0
U19A1R #165 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 5 Charterhouse School U19A Fettes College U19A 1 - 5
U19A1R #166 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 6 Heathfield School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 1 - 6
U19A1R #167 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 7 The Royal School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 2 - 0
U19A1R #168 02 Mar 15:25 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 1st Round Section 8 Glenalmond College U19A Westonbirt School U19A 2 - 0
Saturday, 3rd March 2012
U19A2R #169 03 Mar 09:45 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Guildford High School U19A 0 - 4
U19A2R #170 03 Mar 09:45 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Godolphin School U19A St Catherine's U19A -
U19A2R #171 03 Mar 09:45 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 North London Collegiate School U19A St Paul's Girls School U19A 0 - 2
U19A2R #172 03 Mar 09:45 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Stowe School U19A Bedford Girls U19A 4 - 1
U19A2R #173 03 Mar 09:45 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Fettes College U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 1 - 1
U19A2R #174 03 Mar 09:45 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #175 03 Mar 09:45 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 St Albans High School for Girls U19A Cranleigh School U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #176 03 Mar 09:45 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Casterton School U19A Bradfield College U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #177 03 Mar 10:02 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Wycombe Abbey U19A Benenden School U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #178 03 Mar 10:02 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Downe House U19A -
U19A2R #179 03 Mar 10:02 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Swithun's U19A Putney High School U19A 2 - 0
U19A2R #180 03 Mar 10:02 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Queen Margaret's School U19A Bolton School U19A 0 - 2
U19A2R #181 03 Mar 10:02 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Rendcomb College U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A 3 - 3
U19A2R #182 03 Mar 10:02 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Claremont Fan Court School U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 8 - 0
U19A2R #183 03 Mar 10:02 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Glenalmond College U19A RGS Worcester U19A 2 - 0
U19A2R #184 03 Mar 10:02 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Heathfield School U19A Loretto School U19A 3 - 0
U19A2R #185 03 Mar 10:19 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Withington Girls School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #186 03 Mar 10:19 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Malvern St James U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A -
U19A2R #187 03 Mar 10:19 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St George's School for Girls U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #188 03 Mar 10:19 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #189 03 Mar 10:19 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Haileybury U19A The Royal School U19A 5 - 2
U19A2R #190 03 Mar 10:19 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Wellington College U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #191 03 Mar 10:19 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Dunottar School for Girls U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 2 - 0
U19A2R #192 03 Mar 10:19 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Westonbirt School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 3 - 0
U19A2R #193 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Caterham School U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #194 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Godolphin School U19A Berkhamsted School U19A -
U19A2R #195 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 North London Collegiate School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 5 - 1
U19A2R #196 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Stowe School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 4 - 3
U19A2R #197 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Fettes College U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 1 - 2
U19A2R #198 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Marlborough College U19A 1 - 3
U19A2R #199 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 St Albans High School for Girls U19A Charterhouse School U19A 7 - 0
U19A2R #200 03 Mar 10:36 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Casterton School U19A Norwich School U19A 3 - 0
U19A2R #201 03 Mar 10:53 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Guildford High School U19A Wycombe Abbey U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #202 03 Mar 10:53 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool St Catherine's U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A -
U19A2R #203 03 Mar 10:53 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19A St Swithun's U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #204 03 Mar 10:53 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Bedford Girls U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 0 - 4
U19A2R #205 03 Mar 10:53 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 The King's School Canterbury U19A Rendcomb College U19A 0 - 5
U19A2R #206 03 Mar 10:53 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Harrogate Ladies College U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #207 03 Mar 10:53 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Cranleigh School U19A Glenalmond College U19A 3 - 3
U19A2R #208 03 Mar 10:53 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Bradfield College U19A Heathfield School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #209 03 Mar 11:10 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Benenden School U19A Withington Girls School U19A 4 - 0
U19A2R #210 03 Mar 11:10 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Downe House U19A Malvern St James U19A -
U19A2R #211 03 Mar 11:10 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 Putney High School U19A St George's School for Girls U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #212 03 Mar 11:10 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Bolton School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 1 - 3
U19A2R #213 03 Mar 11:10 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 St Helen's School Northwood U19A Haileybury U19A 1 - 2
U19A2R #214 03 Mar 11:10 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Coloma Convent Girls School U19A Wellington College U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #215 03 Mar 11:10 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 RGS Worcester U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #216 03 Mar 11:10 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Loretto School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 4 - 4
U19A2R #217 03 Mar 11:27 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Moreton Hall School U19A Caterham School U19A 4 - 3
U19A2R #218 03 Mar 11:27 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Berkhamsted School U19A -
U19A2R #219 03 Mar 11:27 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 The Queens School, Chester U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #220 03 Mar 11:27 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 St Mary's Calne U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #221 03 Mar 11:27 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 The Royal School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #222 03 Mar 11:27 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Haberdashers Monmouth U19A Marlborough College U19A 1 - 1
U19A2R #223 03 Mar 11:27 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Abbots Hill School U19A Charterhouse School U19A 4 - 0
U19A2R #224 03 Mar 11:27 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 St James' Senior Girls School U19A Norwich School U19A 5 - 1
U19A2R #225 03 Mar 11:44 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Wycombe Abbey U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #226 03 Mar 11:44 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Godolphin School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A -
U19A2R #227 03 Mar 11:44 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 North London Collegiate School U19A St Swithun's U19A 0 - 2
U19A2R #228 03 Mar 11:44 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Stowe School U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 4 - 0
U19A2R #229 03 Mar 11:44 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Fettes College U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 3
U19A2R #230 03 Mar 11:44 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 1 - 2
U19A2R #231 03 Mar 11:44 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 St Albans High School for Girls U19A Glenalmond College U19A 0 - 2
U19A2R #232 03 Mar 11:44 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Casterton School U19A Heathfield School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #233 03 Mar 12:01 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Guildford High School U19A Benenden School U19A 2 - 0
U19A2R #234 03 Mar 12:01 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool St Catherine's U19A Downe House U19A -
U19A2R #235 03 Mar 12:01 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19A Putney High School U19A 1 - 1
U19A2R #236 03 Mar 12:01 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Bedford Girls U19A Bolton School U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #237 03 Mar 12:01 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 The King's School Canterbury U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #238 03 Mar 12:01 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Harrogate Ladies College U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 4 - 2
U19A2R #239 03 Mar 12:01 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Cranleigh School U19A RGS Worcester U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #240 03 Mar 12:01 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Bradfield College U19A Loretto School U19A 4 - 3
U19A2R #241 03 Mar 12:18 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Wycombe Abbey U19A Withington Girls School U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #242 03 Mar 12:18 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Malvern St James U19A -
U19A2R #243 03 Mar 12:18 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Swithun's U19A St George's School for Girls U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #244 03 Mar 12:18 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Queen Margaret's School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 3 - 3
U19A2R #245 03 Mar 12:18 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Rendcomb College U19A Haileybury U19A 3 - 3
U19A2R #246 03 Mar 12:18 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Claremont Fan Court School U19A Wellington College U19A 4 - 3
U19A2R #247 03 Mar 12:18 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Glenalmond College U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 0 - 2
U19A2R #248 03 Mar 12:18 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Heathfield School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #249 03 Mar 12:35 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Benenden School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #250 03 Mar 12:35 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Downe House U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A -
U19A2R #251 03 Mar 12:35 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 Putney High School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 6 - 2
U19A2R #252 03 Mar 12:35 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Bolton School U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 2 - 0
U19A2R #253 03 Mar 12:35 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 St Helen's School Northwood U19A The Royal School U19A 1 - 2
U19A2R #254 03 Mar 12:35 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Coloma Convent Girls School U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 0 - 5
U19A2R #255 03 Mar 12:35 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 RGS Worcester U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 1 - 1
U19A2R #256 03 Mar 12:35 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Loretto School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 0 - 3
U19A2R #257 03 Mar 12:52 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Guildford High School U19A Caterham School U19A 3 - 0
U19A2R #258 03 Mar 12:52 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool St Catherine's U19A Berkhamsted School U19A -
U19A2R #259 03 Mar 12:52 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #260 03 Mar 12:52 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Bedford Girls U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 3 - 5
U19A2R #261 03 Mar 12:52 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 The King's School Canterbury U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 3
U19A2R #262 03 Mar 12:52 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Harrogate Ladies College U19A Marlborough College U19A 1 - 3
U19A2R #263 03 Mar 12:52 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Cranleigh School U19A Charterhouse School U19A 1 - 0
U19A2R #264 03 Mar 12:52 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Bradfield College U19A Norwich School U19A 6 - 0
U19A2R #265 03 Mar 13:09 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Benenden School U19A 1 - 2
U19A2R #266 03 Mar 13:09 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Godolphin School U19A Downe House U19A -
U19A2R #267 03 Mar 13:09 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 North London Collegiate School U19A Putney High School U19A 0 - 2
U19A2R #268 03 Mar 13:09 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Stowe School U19A Bolton School U19A 5 - 2
U19A2R #269 03 Mar 13:09 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Fettes College U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A 0 - 4
U19A2R #270 03 Mar 13:09 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #271 03 Mar 13:09 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 St Albans High School for Girls U19A RGS Worcester U19A 4 - 0
U19A2R #272 03 Mar 13:09 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Casterton School U19A Loretto School U19A 1 - 2
U19A2R #273 03 Mar 13:26 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Guildford High School U19A Withington Girls School U19A 6 - 0
U19A2R #274 03 Mar 13:26 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool St Catherine's U19A Malvern St James U19A -
U19A2R #275 03 Mar 13:26 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19A St George's School for Girls U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #276 03 Mar 13:26 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Bedford Girls U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 1 - 0
U19A2R #277 03 Mar 13:26 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 The King's School Canterbury U19A Haileybury U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #278 03 Mar 13:26 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Harrogate Ladies College U19A Wellington College U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #279 03 Mar 13:26 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Cranleigh School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 0 - 2
U19A2R #280 03 Mar 13:26 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Bradfield College U19A Westonbirt School U19A 0 - 4
U19A2R #281 03 Mar 13:43 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Wycombe Abbey U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #282 03 Mar 13:43 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A -
U19A2R #283 03 Mar 13:43 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Swithun's U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #284 03 Mar 13:43 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Queen Margaret's School U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 3 - 3
U19A2R #285 03 Mar 13:43 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Rendcomb College U19A The Royal School U19A 6 - 0
U19A2R #286 03 Mar 13:43 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Claremont Fan Court School U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 0 - 3
U19A2R #287 03 Mar 13:43 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Glenalmond College U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #288 03 Mar 13:43 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Heathfield School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 1 - 3
U19A2R #289 03 Mar 14:00 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Benenden School U19A Caterham School U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #290 03 Mar 14:00 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Downe House U19A Berkhamsted School U19A -
U19A2R #291 03 Mar 14:00 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 Putney High School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 6 - 4
U19A2R #292 03 Mar 14:00 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Bolton School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 0 - 5
U19A2R #293 03 Mar 14:00 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 St Helen's School Northwood U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 1 - 1
U19A2R #294 03 Mar 14:00 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Coloma Convent Girls School U19A Marlborough College U19A 1 - 3
U19A2R #295 03 Mar 14:00 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 RGS Worcester U19A Charterhouse School U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #296 03 Mar 14:00 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Loretto School U19A Norwich School U19A 4 - 0
U19A2R #297 03 Mar 14:17 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Withington Girls School U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #298 03 Mar 14:17 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Godolphin School U19A Malvern St James U19A -
U19A2R #299 03 Mar 14:17 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 North London Collegiate School U19A St George's School for Girls U19A 1 - 0
U19A2R #300 03 Mar 14:17 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Stowe School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #301 03 Mar 14:17 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Fettes College U19A Haileybury U19A 1 - 0
U19A2R #302 03 Mar 14:17 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Wellington College U19A 5 - 1
U19A2R #303 03 Mar 14:17 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 St Albans High School for Girls U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #304 03 Mar 14:17 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Casterton School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #305 03 Mar 14:34 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Guildford High School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #306 03 Mar 14:34 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool St Catherine's U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A -
U19A2R #307 03 Mar 14:34 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Paul's Girls School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #308 03 Mar 14:34 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Bedford Girls U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 1 - 0
U19A2R #309 03 Mar 14:34 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 The King's School Canterbury U19A The Royal School U19A 1 - 3
U19A2R #310 03 Mar 14:34 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Harrogate Ladies College U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 1 - 3
U19A2R #311 03 Mar 14:34 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Cranleigh School U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 3 - 0
U19A2R #312 03 Mar 14:34 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Bradfield College U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 1 - 4
U19A2R #313 03 Mar 14:51 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Wycombe Abbey U19A Caterham School U19A 3 - 3
U19A2R #314 03 Mar 14:51 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A Berkhamsted School U19A -
U19A2R #315 03 Mar 14:51 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St Swithun's U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 3 - 1
U19A2R #316 03 Mar 14:51 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Queen Margaret's School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #317 03 Mar 14:51 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Rendcomb College U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 2 - 4
U19A2R #318 03 Mar 14:51 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Claremont Fan Court School U19A Marlborough College U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #319 03 Mar 14:51 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Glenalmond College U19A Charterhouse School U19A 4 - 0
U19A2R #320 03 Mar 14:51 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Heathfield School U19A Norwich School U19A 6 - 1
U19A2R #321 03 Mar 15:08 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 4 - 1
U19A2R #322 03 Mar 15:08 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Godolphin School U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A -
U19A2R #323 03 Mar 15:08 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 North London Collegiate School U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #324 03 Mar 15:08 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Stowe School U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 4 - 1
U19A2R #325 03 Mar 15:08 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Fettes College U19A The Royal School U19A 2 - 2
U19A2R #326 03 Mar 15:08 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 St Helen and St Katharine U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 1 - 2
U19A2R #327 03 Mar 15:08 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 St Albans High School for Girls U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 5 - 0
U19A2R #328 03 Mar 15:08 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Casterton School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 0 - 3
U19A2R #329 03 Mar 15:25 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 1 Withington Girls School U19A Caterham School U19A -
U19A2R #330 03 Mar 15:25 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Pool Malvern St James U19A Berkhamsted School U19A -
U19A2R #331 03 Mar 15:25 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 3 St George's School for Girls U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A -
U19A2R #332 03 Mar 15:25 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 4 Cheltenham Ladies College U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #333 03 Mar 15:25 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 5 Haileybury U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 2 - 5
U19A2R #334 03 Mar 15:25 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 6 Wellington College U19A Marlborough College U19A 0 - 4
U19A2R #335 03 Mar 15:25 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 7 Dunottar School for Girls U19A Charterhouse School U19A 5 - 0
U19A2R #336 03 Mar 15:25 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Section 8 Westonbirt School U19A Norwich School U19A 6 - 0
U19A2R #337 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 1
Semi Final
St Swithun's U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #338 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 4 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 1
Semi Final
Stowe School U19A Putney High School U19A 3 - 0
U19A2R #339 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 2
Semi Final
Sherborne Girls School U19A Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 5 - 3
U19A2R #340 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 6 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 2
Semi Final
Marlborough College U19A Rendcomb College U19A 2 - 3
U19A2R #341 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 3
Semi Final
St Albans High School for Girls U19A Westonbirt School U19A 4 - 1
U19A2R #342 03 Mar 15:40 Pitch 8 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 3
Semi Final
St James' Senior Girls School U19A Dunottar School for Girls U19A 2 - 1
U19A2R #346 03 Mar 16:00 Pitch 1 Under 19 A 2nd Round Championship
Semi Final
Guildford High School U19A St Catherine's U19A 2 - 0
U19A2R #347 03 Mar 16:00 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Championship
Semi Final
Godolphin School U19A Benenden School U19A 1 - 3
U19A2R #343 03 Mar 16:15 Pitch 3 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 1
Final
St Swithun's U19A Stowe School U19A 1 - 4
U19A2R #344 03 Mar 16:15 Pitch 5 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 2
Final
Sherborne Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 2
U19A2R #345 03 Mar 16:15 Pitch 7 Under 19 A 2nd Round Division 3
Final
St Albans High School for Girls U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 2 - 0
U19A2R #348 03 Mar 17:00 Pitch 2 Under 19 A 2nd Round Championship
Final
Guildford High School U19A Benenden School U19A 1 - 0