Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 4th December 2014
#1 04 Dec 09:00 Pitch 2 Pool A Xodus Steelers Krasnoyarsk (Russia) 53 - 0
#2 04 Dec 09:00 Pitch 7 Pool G Stefan's BHF Airbus 38 - 0
#3 04 Dec 09:20 Pitch 2 Pool A Jinns Legends West Coast Masters 0 - 29
#4 04 Dec 09:20 Pitch 7 Pool G Barla Bulldogs Baku Exiles 52 - 0
#5 04 Dec 09:40 Pitch 2 Pool B J9 Legends Bishops Stortford 41 - 0
#6 04 Dec 09:40 Pitch 3 Pool C CNCF Legends Sedye Barsy 62 - 0
#7 04 Dec 09:40 Pitch 4 Pool D Joining Jack Malta Marauders 54 - 0
#8 04 Dec 09:40 Pitch 5 Pool E Crusaders Rugby Jonesy's X-Men 47 - 0
#9 04 Dec 09:40 Pitch 6 Pool F Brussels Barbarians Waterland Baba's 24 - 5
#10 04 Dec 10:00 Pitch 2 Pool B Gulf Legends Frogs Revival 10 - 12
#11 04 Dec 10:00 Pitch 3 Pool C Watembezi Potbellies Kenya Moscow Dragons 24 - 0
#12 04 Dec 10:00 Pitch 4 Pool D RAK Goats Racing RFC Lagos 0 - 64
#13 04 Dec 10:00 Pitch 5 Pool E Richmond Swansea Heavies dnata Bali Legends 5 - 43
#14 04 Dec 10:00 Pitch 6 Pool F Cranston CSP Legends Cairo Old Crocs 59 - 0
#15 04 Dec 11:00 Pitch 7 Pool G Stefan's BHF Baku Exiles 57 - 0
#16 04 Dec 11:20 Pitch 7 Pool G Airbus Barla Bulldogs 0 - 48
#17 04 Dec 11:40 Pitch 2 Pool A Xodus Steelers West Coast Masters 31 - 0
#18 04 Dec 12:00 Pitch 2 Pool A Krasnoyarsk (Russia) Jinns Legends 7 - 17
#19 04 Dec 12:20 Pitch 3 Pool C CNCF Legends Moscow Dragons 62 - 0
#20 04 Dec 12:20 Pitch 4 Pool D Joining Jack Racing RFC Lagos 14 - 12
#21 04 Dec 12:20 Pitch 5 Pool E Crusaders Rugby dnata Bali Legends 18 - 0
#22 04 Dec 12:40 Pitch 3 Pool C Sedye Barsy Watembezi Potbellies Kenya 35 - 5
#23 04 Dec 12:40 Pitch 4 Pool D Malta Marauders RAK Goats 19 - 19
#24 04 Dec 12:40 Pitch 5 Pool E Jonesy's X-Men Richmond Swansea Heavies 5 - 33
#25 04 Dec 13:00 Pitch 6 Pool F Brussels Barbarians Cairo Old Crocs 24 - 0
#26 04 Dec 13:00 Pitch 7 Pool G Barla Bulldogs Stefan's BHF 0 - 10
#27 04 Dec 13:14 Pitch 1 Pool B J9 Legends Frogs Revival 36 - 0
#28 04 Dec 13:20 Pitch 6 Pool F Waterland Baba's Cranston CSP Legends 0 - 28
#29 04 Dec 13:20 Pitch 7 Pool G Baku Exiles Airbus 0 - 24
#30 04 Dec 13:34 Pitch 1 Pool B Bishops Stortford Gulf Legends 0 - 19
#31 04 Dec 15:00 Pitch 2 Pool A Jinns Legends Xodus Steelers 0 - 60
#32 04 Dec 15:00 Pitch 4 Pool C Watembezi Potbellies Kenya CNCF Legends 0 - 55
#33 04 Dec 15:00 Pitch 5 Pool D RAK Goats Joining Jack 0 - 45
#34 04 Dec 15:00 Pitch 6 Pool E Richmond Swansea Heavies Crusaders Rugby 0 - 47
#35 04 Dec 15:20 Pitch 2 Pool A West Coast Masters Krasnoyarsk (Russia) 26 - 0
#36 04 Dec 15:20 Pitch 4 Pool C Moscow Dragons Sedye Barsy 0 - 49
#37 04 Dec 15:20 Pitch 5 Pool D Racing RFC Lagos Malta Marauders 31 - 7
#38 04 Dec 15:20 Pitch 6 Pool E dnata Bali Legends Jonesy's X-Men 49 - 5
#39 04 Dec 15:20 Pitch 7 Pool F Cairo Old Crocs Waterland Baba's 0 - 19
#40 04 Dec 15:40 Pitch 3 Pool B Gulf Legends J9 Legends 7 - 42
#41 04 Dec 15:40 Pitch 7 Pool F Cranston CSP Legends Brussels Barbarians 28 - 0
#42 04 Dec 16:00 Pitch 3 Pool B Frogs Revival Bishops Stortford 14 - 0
Friday, 5th December 2014
#43 05 Dec 10:20 Pitch 3 Plate
Quarter Final
Racing RFC Lagos Waterland Baba's 40 - 0
#44 05 Dec 10:20 Pitch 5 Plate
Quarter Final
West Coast Masters Frogs Revival 14 - 7
#45 05 Dec 10:20 Pitch 6 Bowl
Quarter Final
Richmond Swansea Heavies Krasnoyarsk (Russia) 19 - 12
#46 05 Dec 10:20 Pitch 7 Bowl
Quarter Final
Airbus RAK Goats 14 - 0
#47 05 Dec 10:40 Pitch 3 Plate
Quarter Final
Sedye Barsy Brussels Barbarians 19 - 0
#48 05 Dec 10:40 Pitch 5 Plate
Quarter Final
dnata Bali Legends Gulf Legends 29 - 0
#49 05 Dec 10:40 Pitch 6 Bowl
Quarter Final
Jinns Legends Malta Marauders 17 - 0
#50 05 Dec 10:40 Pitch 7 Bowl
Quarter Final
Watembezi Potbellies Kenya Bishops Stortford 0 - 33
#51 05 Dec 18:12 Pitch 2 Trophy
Quarter Final
Xodus Steelers Barla Bulldogs 21 - 0
#52 05 Dec 18:34 Pitch 2 Trophy
Quarter Final
CNCF Legends Cranston CSP Legends 12 - 0
#53 05 Dec 18:40 Pitch 3 Trophy
Quarter Final
Joining Jack Stefan's BHF 0 - 5
#54 05 Dec 19:00 Pitch 3 Trophy
Quarter Final
J9 Legends Crusaders Rugby 21 - 0
Saturday, 6th December 2014
#55 06 Dec 09:20 Pitch 2 Trophy
Semi Final
Xodus Steelers CNCF Legends 7 - 12
#56 06 Dec 09:40 Pitch 2 Trophy
Semi Final
Stefan's BHF J9 Legends 3 - 12
#57 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 5 Bowl
Semi Final
Richmond Swansea Heavies Airbus 0 - 26
#58 06 Dec 10:00 Pitch 6 Bowl
Semi Final
Jinns Legends Bishops Stortford 7 - 5
#59 06 Dec 10:20 Pitch 6 25th - 28th Play Off
Semi Final
Cairo Old Crocs Moscow Dragons 28 - 5
#60 06 Dec 10:20 Pitch 7 25th - 28th Play Off
Semi Final
Jonesy's X-Men Baku Exiles 17 - 5
#61 06 Dec 11:40 Pitch 5 Plate
Semi Final
Racing RFC Lagos West Coast Masters 27 - 0
#62 06 Dec 11:40 Pitch 6 Plate
Semi Final
Sedye Barsy dnata Bali Legends 0 - 29
#63 06 Dec 12:20 Pitch 2 Bowl
Final
Airbus Jinns Legends 0 - 5
#64 06 Dec 12:30 Pitch 1 Trophy
Final
CNCF Legends J9 Legends 29 - 14
#65 06 Dec 13:20 Pitch 7 25th - 28th Play Off
Final
Cairo Old Crocs Jonesy's X-Men 5 - 0
#66 06 Dec 15:20 Pitch 3 Plate
Final
Racing RFC Lagos dnata Bali Legends 33 - 0