Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Thursday, 4th December 2014
#1 04 Dec 16:20 Pitch 7 Pool B Askaris Predators Tribe7s 2 19 - 24
#2 04 Dec 16:40 Pitch 7 Pool B Pink Ba-bas Russian Region Kuban center of sports #4 12 - 24
#3 04 Dec 17:20 Pitch 6 Pool A The Mamas Burevestnik - Kuzbass 19 - 0
#4 04 Dec 17:20 Pitch 7 Pool A Swiss Barbarians Dubai Hurricanes Ladies 12 - 31
#5 04 Dec 19:20 Pitch 5 Pool A AUC Wolves Dubai Hurricanes Ladies 5 - 25
#6 04 Dec 19:20 Pitch 6 Pool B Alexandria Warriors RFC Tribe7s 2 0 - 20
#7 04 Dec 19:40 Pitch 5 Pool A The Mamas Swiss Barbarians 26 - 5
#8 04 Dec 19:40 Pitch 6 Pool B Pink Ba-bas Askaris Predators 17 - 21
#9 04 Dec 21:00 Pitch 5 Pool A Burevestnik - Kuzbass AUC Wolves 0 - 19
#10 04 Dec 21:00 Pitch 6 Pool B Russian Region Kuban center of sports #4 Alexandria Warriors RFC 20 - 0
#11 04 Dec 21:20 Pitch 5 Pool A Dubai Hurricanes Ladies The Mamas 19 - 7
#12 04 Dec 21:20 Pitch 6 Pool B Tribe7s 2 Pink Ba-bas 40 - 0
Friday, 5th December 2014
#13 05 Dec 16:20 Pitch 6 Pool A Dubai Hurricanes Ladies Burevestnik - Kuzbass 37 - 0
#14 05 Dec 16:20 Pitch 7 Pool B Tribe7s 2 Russian Region Kuban center of sports #4 22 - 0
#15 05 Dec 16:40 Pitch 6 Pool A Swiss Barbarians AUC Wolves 29 - 0
#16 05 Dec 16:40 Pitch 7 Pool B Askaris Predators Alexandria Warriors RFC 20 - 0
#17 05 Dec 19:00 Pitch 6 Pool A Burevestnik - Kuzbass Swiss Barbarians 0 - 31
#18 05 Dec 19:00 Pitch 7 Pool B Russian Region Kuban center of sports #4 Askaris Predators 10 - 19
#19 05 Dec 19:20 Pitch 6 Pool A AUC Wolves The Mamas 0 - 24
#20 05 Dec 19:20 Pitch 7 Pool B Alexandria Warriors RFC Pink Ba-bas 0 - 20
Saturday, 6th December 2014
#21 06 Dec 12:20 Pitch 7 Plate
Semi Final
Swiss Barbarians Pink Ba-bas 7 - 29
#22 06 Dec 12:40 Pitch 7 Plate
Semi Final
Russian Region Kuban center of sports #4 AUC Wolves 41 - 7
#23 06 Dec 13:20 Pitch 3 Trophy
Semi Final
Dubai Hurricanes Ladies Askaris Predators 5 - 31
#24 06 Dec 13:40 Pitch 3 Trophy
Semi Final
Tribe7s 2 The Mamas 26 - 7
#25 06 Dec 14:40 Pitch 3 Plate
Final
Pink Ba-bas Russian Region Kuban center of sports #4 14 - 10
#26 06 Dec 16:20 Pitch 2 Trophy
Final
Askaris Predators Tribe7s 2 17 - 26