# Time Pitch Event Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 1st March 2020
19aCh #1 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool A St Mary's Calne U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 5 - 0
19aD1 #1 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St James' Senior Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0 WLK
19aD2 #1 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A Birkenhead School U19A Uppingham School - U19A 5 - 0
19aD3 #1 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Malvern St James U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 4 - 2
19aCh #2 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool B Benenden School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 4 - 3
19aD1 #2 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B Walthamstow Hall U19A Heathfield School U19A 6 - 2
19aD2 #2 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Bolton School U19A The Royal School U19A 5 - 3
19aD3 #2 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A St George's Ascot U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 5 - 0
19aCh #3 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool C Bedford Girls U19A Withington Girls School U19A 7 - 3
19aD1 #3 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Stowe School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 1 - 4
19aD2 #3 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C Tudor Hall School - U19A Glenalmond College U19A 2 - 3
19aCh #4 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool D Wycombe Abbey U19A St Swithun's U19A 4 - 2
19aD1 #4 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:17 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D St George's Harpenden U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 6 - 1
19aD3 #3 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Harrogate Ladies College U19A Malvern St James U19A 8 - 0
19aCh #5 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool A Berkhamsted School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 4 - 3
19aD1 #5 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 1
19aD2 #5 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A North London Collegiate School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 5 - 3
19aCh #6 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool B Guildford High School U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 3 - 2
19aD1 #6 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Fettes College U19A 10 - 0
19aD2 #6 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:34 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Marlborough College U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A 5 - 3
19aD3 #4 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Queen Margaret's School U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 2 - 1
19aCh #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool C Caterham School U19A St Catherine's U19A 1 - 6
19aD1 #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Putney High School U19A 1 - 7
19aD2 #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C The Queens School, Chester U19A Loretto School U19A 6 - 1
19aCh #8 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool D Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Downe House U19A 1 - 4
19aD1 #8 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:51 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 2 - 3
19aD3 #5 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Harrogate Ladies College U19A The King's School Canterbury U19A 3 - 1
19aCh #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool A Berkhamsted School U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 5 - 1
19aD1 #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0 WLK
19aD2 #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A North London Collegiate School U19A Uppingham School - U19A 3 - 0
19aCh #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool B Guildford High School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 5 - 2
19aD1 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Heathfield School U19A 5 - 1
19aD2 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:08 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Marlborough College U19A The Royal School U19A 1 - 2
19aD3 #6 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Queen Margaret's School U19A Malvern St James U19A 3 - 1
19aCh #11 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool C Caterham School U19A Withington Girls School U19A 1 - 2
19aD1 #11 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 1 - 3
19aD2 #11 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C The Queens School, Chester U19A Glenalmond College U19A 2 - 2
19aCh #12 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool D Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A St Swithun's U19A 3 - 5
19aD1 #12 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:25 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 4 - 2
19aD3 #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Abbots Hill School U19A St George's Ascot U19A 0 - 4
19aCh #13 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool A St Mary's Calne U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 4 - 2
19aD1 #13 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St James' Senior Girls School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 1 - 4
19aD2 #13 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A Birkenhead School U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 3 - 2
19aCh #14 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool B Benenden School U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 3 - 0
19aD1 #14 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B Walthamstow Hall U19A Fettes College U19A 5 - 5
19aD2 #14 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:42 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Bolton School U19A St Helen's School Northwood U19A 5 - 3
19aD3 #8 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A The King's School Canterbury U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 5 - 0
19aCh #15 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool C Bedford Girls U19A St Catherine's U19A 4 - 4
19aD1 #15 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Stowe School U19A Putney High School U19A 0 - 6
19aD2 #15 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C Tudor Hall School - U19A Loretto School U19A 2 - 3
19aCh #16 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool D Wycombe Abbey U19A Downe House U19A 1 - 5
19aD1 #16 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:59 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D St George's Harpenden U19A St Bartholomew's School U19A 7 - 1
19aD3 #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Malvern St James U19A St George's Ascot U19A 1 - 1
19aCh #17 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool A Moreton Hall School U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 2 - 5
19aD1 #17 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A Sherborne Girls School U19A Rendcomb College U19A 3 - 0
19aD2 #17 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Uppingham School - U19A 8 - 0
19aCh #18 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool B Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Westonbirt School U19A 2 - 1
19aD1 #18 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B Fettes College U19A Heathfield School U19A 8 - 1
19aD2 #18 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:16 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B St Helen's School Northwood U19A The Royal School U19A 3 - 2
19aD3 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Queen Margaret's School U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 2 - 4
19aCh #19 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool C St Catherine's U19A Withington Girls School U19A 8 - 2
19aD1 #19 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Putney High School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 4 - 2
19aD2 #19 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C Loretto School U19A Glenalmond College U19A 0 - 4
19aCh #20 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool D Downe House U19A St Swithun's U19A 5 - 1
19aD1 #20 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:33 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D St Bartholomew's School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 9 - 1
19aD3 #11 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A The King's School Canterbury U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 2 - 2
19aCh #21 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool A Berkhamsted School U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 5 - 2
19aD1 #21 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool A St Paul's Girls School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 4 - 1
19aD2 #21 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool A North London Collegiate School U19A Birkenhead School U19A 3 - 2
19aCh #22 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool B Guildford High School U19A Benenden School U19A 3 - 1
19aD1 #22 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool B St Albans High School for Girls U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 3 - 3
19aD2 #22 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Pool B Marlborough College U19A Bolton School U19A 3 - 2
19aD3 #12 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Harrogate Ladies College U19A St George's Ascot U19A 5 - 1
19aCh #23 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Pool C Caterham School U19A Bedford Girls U19A 3 - 2
19aD1 #23 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Pool C Godolphin School U19A Stowe School U19A 2 - 4
19aD2 #23 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Pool C The Queens School, Chester U19A Tudor Hall School - U19A 7 - 0
19aCh #24 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Pool D Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Wycombe Abbey U19A 1 - 3
19aD1 #24 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:07 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Pool D Shrewsbury School U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 0 - 7
19aD3 #13 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:24 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A The King's School Canterbury U19A Malvern St James U19A 6 - 0
19aD3 #14 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:41 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:41 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Queen Margaret's School U19A St George's Ascot U19A 4 - 1
19aD3 #15 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:58 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:58 Pitch 7 U19A Division 3 Pool A Abbots Hill School U19A Harrogate Ladies College U19A 1 - 2
19aCh #25 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Last 16
Berkhamsted School U19A Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 3 - 1
19aD1 #25 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Paul's Girls School U19A Claremont Fan Court School U19A 3 - 2
19aCh #26 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Last 16
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Bedford Girls U19A 3 - 4
19aD1 #26 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Fettes College U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 3 - 3
19aD2 #33 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
North London Collegiate School U19A The Royal School U19A 5 - 1
19aD2 #39 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 11th vs 12th
Final
Tudor Hall School - U19A Uppingham School - U19A 1 - 4
19aCh #27 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Last 16
Benenden School U19A Caterham School U19A 3 - 2
19aD1 #27 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Walthamstow Hall U19A Stowe School U19A 7 - 1
19aCh #28 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Last 16
Moreton Hall School U19A Downe House U19A 2 - 3
19aD1 #28 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Rendcomb College U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 0 - 3
19aD2 #34 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:17 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Marlborough College U19A Glenalmond College U19A 6 - 0
19aCh #29 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Last 16
St Catherine's U19A Westonbirt School U19A 5 - 0
19aD1 #29 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Putney High School U19A Heathfield School U19A 2 - 2
19aCh #30 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Last 16
St Swithun's U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 3 - 2
19aD1 #30 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Shrewsbury School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 4
19aD2 #35 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Pitch 2 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
The Queens School, Chester U19A Birkenhead School U19A 2 - 2
19aD2 #39 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:34 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 9th vs 10th
Final
St Helen's School Northwood U19A Loretto School U19A 5 - 5
19aD3 #18 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 5th/6th Playoff
Final
Malvern St James U19A Abbots Hill School U19A 4 - 1
19aCh #31 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Last 16
Wycombe Abbey U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 3 - 1
19aD1 #31 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Bartholomew's School U19A St James' Senior Girls School U19A 7 - 3
19aCh #32 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Last 16
Withington Girls School U19A Guildford High School U19A 0 - 4
19aD1 #32 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Godolphin School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1 - 5
19aD2 #36 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:51 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Cheltenham Ladies College U19A Bolton School U19A 5 - 3
19aD3 #16 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Semi Final
Harrogate Ladies College U19A St George's Ascot U19A 8 - 0
19aCh #33 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Quarter Final
Berkhamsted School U19A Bedford Girls U19A 4 - 3
19aD1 #33 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 5 - 3
19aCh #34 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Quarter Final
Benenden School U19A Downe House U19A 2 - 1
19aD1 #34 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Walthamstow Hall U19A St George's Harpenden U19A 6 - 5
19aD2 #37 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Semi Final
North London Collegiate School U19A Marlborough College U19A 2 - 4
19aD3 #17 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Semi Final
The King's School Canterbury U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 2 - 4
19aCh #35 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Pitch 1 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U19A St Swithun's U19A 6 - 2
19aD1 #35 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Putney High School U19A Sherborne Girls School U19A 3 - 0
19aCh #36 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Pitch 6 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Quarter Final
Wycombe Abbey U19A Guildford High School U19A 4 - 0
19aD1 #36 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
St Bartholomew's School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 1 - 5
19aD2 #38 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:43 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Semi Final
The Queens School, Chester U19A Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 4 - 3
19aD3 #19 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:15 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:15 Pitch 8 U19A Division 3 Division 3 Cup
Final
Harrogate Ladies College U19A Queen Margaret's School U19A 2 - 3
19aD1 #37 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:15 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:15 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Walthamstow Hall U19A 5 - 3
19aD1 #38 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:15 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:15 Pitch 5 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Semi Final
Putney High School U19A St Albans High School for Girls U19A 2 - 1
19aD2 #39 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:15 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:15 Pitch 3 U19A Division 2 Division 2 Cup
Final
Marlborough College U19A The Queens School, Chester U19A 3 - 2
19aCh #37 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:30 Stadium U19A Championship Championship Cup
Semi Final
Berkhamsted School U19A Benenden School U19A 1 - 2
19aD1 #39 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:50 Pitch 4 U19A Division 1 Division 1 Cup
Final
St Paul's Girls School U19A Putney High School U19A 3 - 2
19aCh #38 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00 Stadium U19A Championship Championship Cup
Semi Final
St Catherine's U19A Wycombe Abbey U19A 2 - 3
19aCh #39 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:35 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:35 U19A Championship Championship Cup
Final
Benenden School U19A Wycombe Abbey U19A 0 - 4
Monday, 2nd March 2020
U15A #1 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Round 1 Westonbirt
Wycombe
Dunottar U15A Downe House U15A 0 - 5
U15A #2 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Round 1 Shrewsbury
Godolphin
Tudor Hall U15A St George's Harpenden U15A 0 - 8
U15A #3 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Round 1 Monmouth
StSwithuns
St George's Ascot U15A Cheltenham Ladies College U15A 0 - 5
U15A #4 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 2 Round 1 Benenden C
QAC U15A
Haileybury U15A Putney High School U15A 0 - 6
U15A #5 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 2 Round 1 Sherborne
N. London
Marlborough College U15A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A 1 - 5
U15A #6 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Round 1 Stowe
Claremont
St Bartholomew's School U15A Walthamstow Hall U15A 4 - 3
U15A #7 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 1 Benenden
St H & K
Berkhamsted School U15A St James' Senior Girls School U15A 11 - 0
U15A #8 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 1 Guildford
Bedford
St Mary's Calne U15A St Paul's Girls School U15A 5 - 4
U15A #9 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Round 1 Dunottar
Downe H
Westonbirt School U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A 0 - 4
U15A #10 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Round 1 Tudor Hall
StGeorgesH
Shrewsbury U15A Godolphin School U15A 2 - 1
U15A #11 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Round 1 StGeorgesA
CLC
Monmouth School for Girls U15A St Swithun's U15A 2 - 6
U15A #12 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 4 Round 1 Haileybury
PutneyHigh
Benenden School U15C Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 0 - 12
U15A #13 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 7 Under 15A Section 4 Round 1 M'borough
H'dashersA
Sherborne Girls School U15A North London Collegiate School U15A 3 - 1
U15A #14 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Round 1 St Barths
W'thamstow
Stowe School U15A Claremont Fan Court School U15A 1 - 5
U15A #15 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 1 Bkhamste
St James
Benenden School U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A 9 - 0
U15A #16 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 1 St Marys
St Pauls
Guildford High School U15A Abbots Hill School U15A 10 - 0
U15A #17 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Round 2 Shrewsbury
St Caths
Tudor Hall U15A Moreton Hall School U15A 0 - 10
U15A #18 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Round 2 Monmouth
Wycombe
St George's Ascot U15A Downe House U15A 4 - 3
U15A #19 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Round 2 StSwithuns
Godolphin
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A St George's Harpenden U15A 2 - 5
U15A #20 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 2 Round 2 Sherborne
Caterham
Marlborough College U15A Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 1 - 6
U15A #21 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 2 Round 2 Stowe
QAC U15A
St Bartholomew's School U15A Putney High School U15A 4 - 4
U15A #22 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Round 2 Claremont
N. London
Walthamstow Hall U15A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A 2 - 7
U15A #23 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 1 Benenden
Canterbury
St Helen and St Katharine U15A Queen Margaret's School U15A 6 - 0
U15A #24 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 1 Guildford
AbbotsHill
Bedford Girls U15A St Albans High School for Girls U15A 3 - 3
U15A #25 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Round 2 Tudor Hall
Moreton
Shrewsbury U15A St Catherine's U15A 2 - 6
U15A #26 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Round 2 StGeorgesA
Downe H
Monmouth School for Girls U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A 1 - 6
U15A #27 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Round 2 CLC
StGeorgesH
St Swithun's U15A Godolphin School U15A 3 - 2
U15A #28 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 4 Round 2 M'borough
Lady EH
Sherborne Girls School U15A Caterham School U15A 2 - 5
U15A #29 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 7 Under 15A Section 4 Round 2 St Barths
PutneyHigh
Stowe School U15A Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 0 - 5
U15A #30 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Round 2 W'thamstow
H'dashersA
Claremont Fan Court School U15A North London Collegiate School U15A 4 - 2
U15A #31 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 2 St H & K
Q Margaret
Benenden School U15A St James' Senior Girls School U15A 9 - 0
U15A #32 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 2 Bedford
St Albans
Guildford High School U15A St Paul's Girls School U15A 7 - 1
U15A #33 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Round 3 Monmouth
Westonbirt
St George's Ascot U15A Dunottar U15A 2 - 1
U15A #34 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Round 3 StSwithuns
St Caths
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A Moreton Hall School U15A 2 - 5
U15A #35 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Round 3 Godolphin
Wycombe
St George's Harpenden U15A Downe House U15A 2 - 2
U15A #36 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 2 Round 3 Stowe
Benenden C
St Bartholomew's School U15A Haileybury U15A 9 - 2
U15A #37 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 2 Round 3 Claremont
Caterham
Walthamstow Hall U15A Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 1 - 10
U15A #38 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Round 3 N. London
QAC U15A
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A Putney High School U15A 2 - 2
U15A #39 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 2 Benenden
St James
Berkhamsted School U15A St Helen and St Katharine U15A 6 - 3
U15A #40 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 2 Guildford
St Pauls
St Mary's Calne U15A Bedford Girls U15A 4 - 1
U15A #41 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Round 3 StGeorgesA
Dunottar
Monmouth School for Girls U15A Westonbirt School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #42 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Round 3 CLC
Moreton
St Swithun's U15A St Catherine's U15A 0 - 6
U15A #43 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Round 3 StGeorgesH
Downe H
Godolphin School U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A 2 - 7
U15A #44 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 4 Round 3 St Barths
Haileybury
Stowe School U15A Benenden School U15C 10 - 0
U15A #45 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 7 Under 15A Section 4 Round 3 W'thamstow
Lady EH
Claremont Fan Court School U15A Caterham School U15A 2 - 2
U15A #46 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Round 3 H'dashersA
PutneyHigh
North London Collegiate School U15A Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 2 - 4
U15A #47 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 2 Bkhamste
St H & K
Queen Margaret's School U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A 3 - 3
U15A #48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 2 St Marys
Bedford
St Albans High School for Girls U15A Abbots Hill School U15A 7 - 0
U15A #49 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Round 4 StSwithuns
Shrewsbury
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A Tudor Hall U15A 6 - 0
U15A #50 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Round 4 Godolphin
Westonbirt
St George's Harpenden U15A Dunottar U15A 8 - 2
U15A #51 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Round 4 Wycombe
St Caths
Downe House U15A Moreton Hall School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #52 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 2 Round 4 Claremont
Sherborne
Walthamstow Hall U15A Marlborough College U15A 1 - 5
U15A #53 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 2 Round 4 N. London
Benenden C
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A Haileybury U15A 6 - 1
U15A #54 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Round 4 QAC U15A
Caterham
Putney High School U15A Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 4 - 5
U15A #55 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 3 Q Margaret
Canterbury
Benenden School U15A Berkhamsted School U15A 2 - 5
U15A #56 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Mon, 02 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 3 St Albans
AbbotsHill
Guildford High School U15A St Mary's Calne U15A 4 - 1
U15A #57 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Round 4 CLC
Tudor Hall
St Swithun's U15A Shrewsbury U15A 2 - 2
U15A #58 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Round 4 StGeorgesH
Dunottar
Godolphin School U15A Westonbirt School U15A 3 - 1
U15A #59 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Round 4 Downe H
Moreton
Wycombe Abbey U15A St Catherine's U15A 0 - 2
U15A #60 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 4 Round 4 W'thamstow
M'borough
Claremont Fan Court School U15A Sherborne Girls School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #61 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 7 Under 15A Section 4 Round 4 H'dashersA
Haileybury
North London Collegiate School U15A Benenden School U15C 7 - 0
U15A #62 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Round 4 PutneyHigh
Lady EH
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A Caterham School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #63 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 3 Benenden
Bkhamste
St Helen and St Katharine U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A 9 - 2
U15A #64 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 3 Guildford
St Marys
Bedford Girls U15A Abbots Hill School U15A 6 - 0
U15A #65 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Round 5 Godolphin
Monmouth
St George's Harpenden U15A St George's Ascot U15A 8 - 1
U15A #66 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Round 5 Wycombe
Shrewsbury
Downe House U15A Tudor Hall U15A 10 - 0
U15A #67 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Round 5 St Caths
Westonbirt
Moreton Hall School U15A Dunottar U15A 9 - 0
U15A #68 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 2 Round 5 N. London
Stowe
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A St Bartholomew's School U15A 4 - 3
U15A #69 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 2 Round 5 QAC U15A
Sherborne
Putney High School U15A Marlborough College U15A 6 - 1
U15A #70 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Round 5 Caterham
Benenden C
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A Haileybury U15A 8 - 0
U15A #71 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 3 St H & K
Canterbury
St James' Senior Girls School U15A Queen Margaret's School U15A 0 - 1
U15A #72 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 3 Bedford
AbbotsHill
St Paul's Girls School U15A St Albans High School for Girls U15A 4 - 2
U15A #73 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Round 5 StGeorgesH
StGeorgesA
Godolphin School U15A Monmouth School for Girls U15A 4 - 2
U15A #74 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Round 5 Downe H
Tudor Hall
Wycombe Abbey U15A Shrewsbury U15A 3 - 4
U15A #75 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Round 5 Moreton
Dunottar
St Catherine's U15A Westonbirt School U15A 4 - 0
U15A #76 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 4 Round 5 H'dashersA
St Barths
North London Collegiate School U15A Stowe School U15A 4 - 4
U15A #77 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 7 Under 15A Section 4 Round 5 PutneyHigh
M'borough
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A Sherborne Girls School U15A 3 - 2
U15A #78 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Round 5 Lady EH
Haileybury
Caterham School U15A Benenden School U15C 7 - 0
U15A #79 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 4 St James
Q Margaret
Berkhamsted School U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A 8 - 2
U15A #80 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Mon, 02 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 4 St Pauls
St Albans
St Mary's Calne U15A Abbots Hill School U15A 7 - 0
U15A #81 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Round 6 Wycombe
StSwithuns
Downe House U15A Cheltenham Ladies College U15A 5 - 1
U15A #82 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Round 6 St Caths
Monmouth
Moreton Hall School U15A St George's Ascot U15A 7 - 1
U15A #83 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Round 6 Westonbirt
Shrewsbury
Dunottar U15A Tudor Hall U15A 4 - 1
U15A #84 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 2 Round 6 QAC U15A
Claremont
Putney High School U15A Walthamstow Hall U15A 6 - 0
U15A #85 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 2 Round 6 Caterham
Stowe
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A St Bartholomew's School U15A 4 - 3
U15A #86 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Round 6 Benenden C
Sherborne
Haileybury U15A Marlborough College U15A 3 - 3
U15A #87 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 4 Bkhamste
Canterbury
St Helen and St Katharine U15A St James' Senior Girls School U15A 6 - 0
U15A #88 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 4 St Marys
AbbotsHill
Bedford Girls U15A St Paul's Girls School U15A 3 - 5
U15A #89 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Round 6 Downe H
CLC
Wycombe Abbey U15A St Swithun's U15A 3 - 1
U15A #90 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Round 6 Moreton
StGeorgesA
St Catherine's U15A Monmouth School for Girls U15A 7 - 0
U15A #91 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Round 6 Dunottar
Tudor Hall
Westonbirt School U15A Shrewsbury U15A 1 - 4
U15A #92 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 4 Round 6 PutneyHigh
W'thamstow
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A Claremont Fan Court School U15A 5 - 1
U15A #93 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 7 Under 15A Section 4 Round 6 Lady EH
St Barths
Caterham School U15A Stowe School U15A 5 - 1
U15A #94 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Round 6 Haileybury
M'borough
Benenden School U15C Sherborne Girls School U15A 0 - 8
U15A #95 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 4 St H & K
St James
Benenden School U15A Queen Margaret's School U15A 6 - 0
U15A #96 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 4 Bedford
St Pauls
Guildford High School U15A St Albans High School for Girls U15A 6 - 0
U15A #97 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 1 Round 7 St Caths
Godolphin
Moreton Hall School U15A St George's Harpenden U15A 4 - 3
U15A #98 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 1 Round 7 Westonbirt
StSwithuns
Dunottar U15A Cheltenham Ladies College U15A 1 - 9
U15A #99 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 1 Round 7 Shrewsbury
Monmouth
Tudor Hall U15A St George's Ascot U15A 1 - 5
U15A #100 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 2 Round 7 Caterham
N. London
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A 5 - 1
U15A #101 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 8 Under 15A Section 2 Round 7 Benenden C
Claremont
Haileybury U15A Walthamstow Hall U15A 5 - 4
U15A #102 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 2 Round 7 Sherborne
Stowe
Marlborough College U15A St Bartholomew's School U15A 0 - 6
U15A #103 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 5 Benenden
Q Margaret
The King's School Canterbury U15A St James' Senior Girls School U15A 6 - 0
U15A #104 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 5 Guildford
St Albans
Abbots Hill School U15A St Paul's Girls School U15A 1 - 7
U15A #105 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 3 Under 15A Section 3 Round 7 Moreton
StGeorgesH
St Catherine's U15A Godolphin School U15A 7 - 2
U15A #106 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 2 Under 15A Section 3 Round 7 Dunottar
CLC
Westonbirt School U15A St Swithun's U15A 1 - 3
U15A #107 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 4 Under 15A Section 3 Round 7 Tudor Hall
StGeorgesA
Shrewsbury U15A Monmouth School for Girls U15A 4 - 2
U15A #108 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 6 Under 15A Section 4 Round 7 Lady EH
H'dashersA
Caterham School U15A North London Collegiate School U15A 6 - 1
U15A #109 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 7 Under 15A Section 4 Round 7 Haileybury
W'thamstow
Benenden School U15C Claremont Fan Court School U15A 1 - 5
U15A #110 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 5 Under 15A Section 4 Round 7 M'borough
St Barths
Sherborne Girls School U15A Stowe School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #111 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 5 Canterbury
St James
Queen Margaret's School U15A Berkhamsted School U15A 0 - 11
U15A #112 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Mon, 02 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 5 AbbotsHill
St Pauls
St Albans High School for Girls U15A St Mary's Calne U15A 1 - 6
U15A #113 Mon, 02 Mar, 14:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 11 Under 15A Section 5 Round 5 Q Margaret
Bkhamste
Benenden School U15A St Helen and St Katharine U15A 4 - 0
U15A #114 Mon, 02 Mar, 14:12 Mon, 02 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 1 Under 15A Section 6 Round 5 St Albans
St Marys
Guildford High School U15A Bedford Girls U15A 4 - 3
U15A #115 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 7 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
Marlborough College U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A 2 - 4
U15A #116 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
Moreton Hall School U15A Claremont Fan Court School U15A 6 - 2
U15A #117 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
Shrewsbury U15A Benenden School U15A 2 - 2
U15A #118 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 5 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
Guildford High School U15A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A 6 - 2
U15A #119 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 6 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
Putney High School U15A Caterham School U15A 4 - 5
U15A #120 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
St Helen and St Katharine U15A Haileybury U15A 9 - 1
U15A #121 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 11 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
Queen Margaret's School U15A St Bartholomew's School U15A 2 - 6
U15A #122 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 1 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
St Swithun's U15A Stowe School U15A 5 - 2
U15A #123 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 7 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
North London Collegiate School U15A St Paul's Girls School U15A 3 - 4
U15A #124 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
St Catherine's U15A Wycombe Abbey U15A 5 - 0
U15A #125 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
St George's Harpenden U15A Berkhamsted School U15A 3 - 6
U15A #126 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 5 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
St Mary's Calne U15A Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 1 - 3
U15A #127 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 6 Under 15A Championship
Last 16
Downe House U15A Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 3 - 5
U15A #128 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
Bedford Girls U15A St George's Ascot U15A 1 - 1
U15A #129 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 11 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
Godolphin School U15A Sherborne Girls School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #130 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 1 Under 15A Division 1
Last 16
Cheltenham Ladies College U15A St Albans High School for Girls U15A 2 - 5
U15A #131 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 7 Under 15A Division 1
Quarter Final
St Albans High School for Girls U15A St Paul's Girls School U15A 2 - 4
U15A #132 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
Moreton Hall School U15A Benenden School U15A 1 - 3
U15A #133 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
Guildford High School U15A Caterham School U15A 4 - 1
U15A #134 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 5 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U15A Berkhamsted School U15A 5 - 2
U15A #135 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 6 Under 15A Championship
Quarter Final
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 3 - 2
U15A #136 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Quarter Final
St Helen and St Katharine U15A St Bartholomew's School U15A 5 - 2
U15A #137 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 11 Under 15A Division 1
Quarter Final
St Swithun's U15A The King's School Canterbury U15A 6 - 1
U15A #138 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 1 Under 15A Division 1
Quarter Final
Bedford Girls U15A Sherborne Girls School U15A 2 - 1
U15A #139 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:10 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:10 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Semi Final
Benenden School U15A Guildford High School U15A 2 - 3
U15A #140 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:10 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:10 Pitch 2 Under 15A Championship
Semi Final
St Catherine's U15A Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 7 - 0
U15A #141 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:10 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:10 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Semi Final
St Helen and St Katharine U15A St Swithun's U15A 1 - 6
U15A #142 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:10 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:10 Pitch 11 Under 15A Division 1
Semi Final
Bedford Girls U15A St Paul's Girls School U15A 5 - 4
U15A #143 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:40 Pitch 3 Under 15A Championship
Final
Guildford High School U15A St Catherine's U15A 2 - 3
U15A #144 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:40 Mon, 02 Mar, 16:40 Pitch 4 Under 15A Division 1
Final
St Swithun's U15A Bedford Girls U15A 3 - 2
Tuesday, 3rd March 2020
U14s #1 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 1 Wycombe
Godolphin
St Swithun's U14A Rendcomb College U14 12 - 1
U14s #2 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 1 Guildford
StGeorgesH
Putney High School U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 1 - 1
U14s #3 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 1 Bkhamste
Benenden
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 6 - 1
U14s #4 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 1 Moreton
QAC U14
Caterham School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 10 - 1
U14s #5 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 1 Downe H
CLC
Bedford Girls U14 St Mary's Calne U14 1 - 4
U14s #6 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 1 H'dashers
W'thamstow
St Catherine's U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 3 - 1
U14s #7 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 1 Swithuns A
Rendcomb
Wycombe Abbey U14 Stowe School U14 4 - 1
U14s #8 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 1 PutneyHigh
St Pauls
Guildford High School U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 8 - 1
U14s #9 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 1 Lady EH
AbbotsHill
Berkhamsted School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 4 - 1
U14s #10 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 1 Caterham
N. London
Moreton Hall School U14 Heathfield School U14 7 - 0
U14s #11 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 1 Bedford
St Marys
Downe House U14 The Royal School U14 11 - 0
U14s #12 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 1 St Caths
St Barths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Tudor Hall School U14 10 - 0
U14s #13 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 1 Wycombe
Stowe
Godolphin School U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 4 - 2
U14s #14 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 1 Guildford
St Albans
St George's Harpenden U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 0
U14s #15 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 1 Bkhamste
Sherborne
Benenden School U14 Malvern St James U14 9 - 0
U14s #16 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 1 Moreton
Heathfield
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 St George's Ascot U14 8 - 2
U14s #17 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 1 Downe H
The Royal
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 0 - 4
U14s #18 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 1 H'dashers
Tudor Hall
Walthamstow Hall U14 Withington Girls School U14 3 - 5
U14s #19 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 2 Godolphin
St Helen's
Wycombe Abbey U14 Rendcomb College U14 5 - 0
U14s #20 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 2 StGeorgesH
St H & K
Guildford High School U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 4 - 2
U14s #21 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 2 Benenden
Malven SJ
Berkhamsted School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 8 - 0
U14s #22 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 2 QAC U14
StGeorge A
Moreton Hall School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 7 - 2
U14s #23 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 2 CLC
Claremont
Downe House U14 St Mary's Calne U14 3 - 2
U14s #24 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 2 W'thamstow
Withington
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 7 - 1
U14s #25 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 2 Wycombe
Rendcomb
St Swithun's U14A Godolphin School U14 5 - 2
U14s #26 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 2 Guildford
St Pauls
Putney High School U14 St George's Harpenden U14 2 - 3
U14s #27 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 2 Bkhamste
AbbotsHill
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Benenden School U14 6 - 4
U14s #28 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 2 Moreton
N. London
Caterham School U14 Queen Anne's Caversham U14 4 - 1
U14s #29 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 2 Downe H
St Marys
Bedford Girls U14 Cheltenham Ladies College U14 4 - 4
U14s #30 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 2 H'dashers
St Barths
St Catherine's U14 Walthamstow Hall U14 5 - 1
U14s #31 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 2 Swithuns A
Godolphin
St Helen's School Northwood U14 Stowe School U14 2 - 2
U14s #32 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 2 PutneyHigh
StGeorgesH
St Helen and St Katharine U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 1 - 1
U14s #33 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 2 Lady EH
Benenden
Malvern St James U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 1 - 9
U14s #34 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 2 Caterham
QAC U14
St George's Ascot U14 Heathfield School U14 0 - 4
U14s #35 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 2 Bedford
CLC
Claremont Fan Court School U14 The Royal School U14 8 - 0
U14s #36 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 2 St Caths
W'thamstow
Withington Girls School U14 Tudor Hall School U14 9 - 1
U14s #37 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 3 St Helen's
Stowe
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Swithun's U14A 4 - 4
U14s #38 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 3 St H & K
St Albans
Guildford High School U14 Putney High School U14 3 - 3
U14s #39 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 3 Malven SJ
Sherborne
Berkhamsted School U14 Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 3 - 5
U14s #40 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 3 StGeorge A
Heathfield
Moreton Hall School U14 Caterham School U14 3 - 5
U14s #41 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 3 Claremont
The Royal
Downe House U14 Bedford Girls U14 5 - 2
U14s #42 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Tue, 03 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 3 Withington
Tudor Hall
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 St Catherine's U14 4 - 1
U14s #43 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 3 Wycombe
Swithuns A
Godolphin School U14 Stowe School U14 1 - 3
U14s #44 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 3 Guildford
PutneyHigh
St George's Harpenden U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 2 - 1
U14s #45 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 3 Bkhamste
Lady EH
Benenden School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 5 - 1
U14s #46 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 3 Moreton
Caterham
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 Heathfield School U14 4 - 1
U14s #47 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 3 Downe H
Bedford
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 The Royal School U14 4 - 0
U14s #48 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 3 H'dashers
St Caths
Walthamstow Hall U14 Tudor Hall School U14 8 - 0
U14s #49 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 3 Godolphin
Stowe
Rendcomb College U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 2 - 3
U14s #50 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 3 StGeorgesH
St Albans
St Paul's Girls School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 3
U14s #51 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 3 Benenden
Sherborne
Abbots Hill School U14 Malvern St James U14 3 - 1
U14s #52 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 3 QAC U14
Heathfield
North London Collegiate School U14 St George's Ascot U14 6 - 1
U14s #53 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 3 CLC
The Royal
St Mary's Calne U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 4 - 4
U14s #54 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 3 W'thamstow
Tudor Hall
St Bartholomew's School U14 Withington Girls School U14 1 - 3
U14s #55 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 4 Rendcomb
St Helen's
St Swithun's U14A Stowe School U14 4 - 1
U14s #56 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 4 St Pauls
St H & K
Putney High School U14 St Albans High School for Girls U14 5 - 2
U14s #57 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 4 AbbotsHill
Malven SJ
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 8 - 1
U14s #58 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 4 N. London
StGeorge A
Caterham School U14 Heathfield School U14 11 - 0
U14s #59 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 4 St Marys
Claremont
Bedford Girls U14 The Royal School U14 10 - 0
U14s #60 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Tue, 03 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 4 St Barths
Withington
St Catherine's U14 Tudor Hall School U14 8 - 0
U14s #61 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 4 Swithuns A
Stowe
Godolphin School U14 Rendcomb College U14 7 - 1
U14s #62 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 4 PutneyHigh
St Albans
St George's Harpenden U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 2 - 5
U14s #63 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 4 Lady EH
Sherborne
Benenden School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 6 - 2
U14s #64 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 4 Caterham
Heathfield
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 North London Collegiate School U14 2 - 2
U14s #65 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 4 Bedford
The Royal
Cheltenham Ladies College U14 St Mary's Calne U14 3 - 4
U14s #66 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 4 St Caths
Tudor Hall
Walthamstow Hall U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 3 - 6
U14s #67 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 4 Godolphin
Rendcomb
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Helen's School Northwood U14 6 - 0
U14s #68 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 4 StGeorgesH
St Pauls
Guildford High School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 5 - 2
U14s #69 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 4 Benenden
AbbotsHill
Berkhamsted School U14 Malvern St James U14 6 - 0
U14s #70 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 4 QAC U14
N. London
Moreton Hall School U14 St George's Ascot U14 7 - 0
U14s #71 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 4 CLC
St Marys
Downe House U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 6 - 1
U14s #72 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 4 W'thamstow
St Barths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Withington Girls School U14 5 - 1
U14s #73 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 5 Wycombe
St Helen's
Stowe School U14 Rendcomb College U14 3 - 1
U14s #74 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 5 Guildford
St H & K
St Albans High School for Girls U14 St Paul's Girls School U14 3 - 1
U14s #75 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 5 Bkhamste
Malven SJ
Sherborne Girls School U14 Abbots Hill School U14 3 - 3
U14s #76 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 5 Moreton
StGeorge A
Heathfield School U14 North London Collegiate School U14 2 - 3
U14s #77 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 5 Downe H
Claremont
The Royal School U14 St Mary's Calne U14 0 - 5 WLK
U14s #78 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 5 H'dashers
Withington
Tudor Hall School U14 St Bartholomew's School U14 1 - 7
U14s #79 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 5 Stowe
Rendcomb
St Helen's School Northwood U14 St Swithun's U14A 1 - 7
U14s #80 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 5 St Albans
St Pauls
St Helen and St Katharine U14 Putney High School U14 4 - 4
U14s #81 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 5 Sherborne
AbbotsHill
Malvern St James U14 Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 0 - 9
U14s #82 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 5 Heathfield
N. London
St George's Ascot U14 Caterham School U14 0 - 9
U14s #83 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 5 The Royal
St Marys
Claremont Fan Court School U14 Bedford Girls U14 1 - 5
U14s #84 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Tue, 03 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 5 Tudor Hall
St Barths
Withington Girls School U14 St Catherine's U14 0 - 8
U14s #85 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 2 Under 14s Section 1 Round 5 St Helen's
Swithuns A
Wycombe Abbey U14 Godolphin School U14 3 - 1
U14s #86 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 3 Under 14s Section 2 Round 5 St H & K
PutneyHigh
Guildford High School U14 St George's Harpenden U14 5 - 1
U14s #87 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 4 Under 14s Section 3 Round 5 Malven SJ
Lady EH
Berkhamsted School U14 Benenden School U14 4 - 3
U14s #88 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 5 Under 14s Section 4 Round 5 StGeorge A
Caterham
Moreton Hall School U14 Queen Anne's Caversham U14 9 - 0
U14s #89 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 6 Under 14s Section 5 Round 5 Claremont
Bedford
Downe House U14 Cheltenham Ladies College U14 5 - 1
U14s #90 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Tue, 03 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 9 Under 14s Section 6 Round 5 Withington
St Caths
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 Walthamstow Hall U14 7 - 1
U14s #91 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Wycombe Abbey U14 Bedford Girls U14 3 - 3
U14s #92 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 4 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Berkhamsted School U14 St Catherine's U14 2 - 2
U14s #93 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 5 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Downe House U14 Putney High School U14 6 - 4
U14s #94 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 6 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Benenden School U14 Caterham School U14 4 - 5
U14s #95 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 2 Under 14s Division 1
Quarter Final
Stowe School U14 Godolphin School U14 2 - 4
U14s #96 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 9 Under 14s Division 1
Quarter Final
North London Collegiate School U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 5 - 5
U14s #97 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Withington Girls School U14 5 - 1
U14s #98 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 4 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
St Swithun's U14A Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 0 - 2
U14s #99 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 5 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
St Mary's Calne U14 Moreton Hall School U14 1 - 7
U14s #100 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 6 Under 14s Championship
Last 16
St George's Harpenden U14 Guildford High School U14 3 - 5
U14s #101 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 2 Under 14s Division 1
Quarter Final
St Bartholomew's School U14 Sherborne Girls School U14 3 - 1
U14s #102 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:18 Pitch 9 Under 14s Division 1
Quarter Final
St Helen and St Katharine U14 Queen Anne's Caversham U14 1 - 0
U14s #103 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 St Catherine's U14 5 - 2
U14s #104 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 4 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Downe House U14 Caterham School U14 2 - 5
U14s #105 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 5 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U14 4 - 3
U14s #106 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 6 Under 14s Championship
Quarter Final
Moreton Hall School U14 Guildford High School U14 4 - 6
U14s #107 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 2 Under 14s Division 1
Semi Final
Godolphin School U14 Claremont Fan Court School U14 3 - 3
U14s #108 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Tue, 03 Mar, 15:40 Pitch 9 Under 14s Division 1
Semi Final
St Bartholomew's School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 2
U14s #109 Tue, 03 Mar, 16:10 Tue, 03 Mar, 16:10 Pitch 4 Under 14s Championship
Semi Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 Caterham School U14 6 - 2
U14s #110 Tue, 03 Mar, 16:10 Tue, 03 Mar, 16:10 Pitch 5 Under 14s Championship
Semi Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U14 Guildford High School U14 1 - 2
U14s #111 Tue, 03 Mar, 16:10 Tue, 03 Mar, 16:10 Pitch 3 Under 14s Division 1
Final
Claremont Fan Court School U14 St Helen and St Katharine U14 1 - 4
U14s #112 Tue, 03 Mar, 16:40 Tue, 03 Mar, 16:40 Pitch 3 Under 14s Championship
Final
Wycombe Abbey U14 Guildford High School U14 0 - 2
Sunday, 15th March 2020
U19C #1 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 1 Berkhamsted School U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 4 - 1
U19C #2 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 1 Benenden School U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 5 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 1 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B 7 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 1 Moreton Hall School U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 1 St Mary's Calne U19B St Catherine's U19E 3 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:00 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 1 Benenden School U19B BYE 3 - 0
U19C #3 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:18 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 1 St Catherine's U19C St Catherine's U19D 4 - 1
U19C #4 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:18 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:18 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 1 Guildford High School U19C St Catherine's U19F 10 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:24 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 1 St Catherine's U19B Malvern St James U19B 11 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:24 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 1 Berkhamsted School U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 6 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:24 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 1 Guildford High School U19B Godolphin School U19B 7 - 2
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:24 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 1 St Swithun's U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 9 - 2
U19C #5 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 1 Guildford High School U19D Godolphin School U19C 4 - 0
U19C #6 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:36 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 1 St Swithun's U19C St Swithun's U19D 10 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:48 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 2 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B 5 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:48 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 2 Moreton Hall School U19B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B 5 - 3
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:48 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 2 St Mary's Calne U19B Putney High School U19B 4 - 6
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 10:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:48 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 2 Benenden School U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B 2 - 3
U19C #7 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:54 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 2 St Catherine's U19C St Helen and St Katharine U19C 5 - 2
U19C #8 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:54 Sun, 15 Mar, 10:54 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 2 Guildford High School U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 6 - 0
U19C #9 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 2 Berkhamsted School U19C Guildford High School U19D 6 - 1
U19C #10 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 2 Benenden School U19C St Swithun's U19C 4 - 3
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 2 St Catherine's U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B 6 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 2 Berkhamsted School U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 2 Guildford High School U19B St Catherine's U19E 9 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:12 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 2 St Swithun's U19B BYE 3 - 0
U19C #11 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:30 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 2 Godolphin School U19C St Catherine's U19D 2 - 3
U19C #12 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:30 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:30 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 2 St Swithun's U19D St Catherine's U19F 5 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 11:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:36 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 3 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B Malvern St James U19B 7 - 2
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 11:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:36 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 3 Queen Anne's Caversham U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 8 - 3
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 11:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:36 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 3 Putney High School U19B Godolphin School U19B 5 - 2
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 11:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:36 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 3 St Helen and St Katharine U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 4 - 1
U19C #13 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 3 St Catherine's U19C Berkhamsted School U19C 4 - 1
U19C #14 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 11:48 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 3 Guildford High School U19C Benenden School U19C 5 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:00 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 3 St Catherine's U19B Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B 2 - 3
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:00 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 3 Berkhamsted School U19B Moreton Hall School U19B 6 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:00 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 3 Guildford High School U19B St Mary's Calne U19B 9 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:00 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 3 St Swithun's U19B Benenden School U19B 4 - 2
U19C #15 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:06 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 3 Guildford High School U19D St Catherine's U19D 2 - 4
U19C #16 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:06 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:06 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 3 St Swithun's U19C St Catherine's U19F 7 - 0
U19C #17 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 3 St Helen and St Katharine U19C Godolphin School U19C 3 - 1
U19C #18 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 3 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C St Swithun's U19D 3 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 4 Malvern St James U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B 2 - 5
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 4 St George's Harpenden U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 4 Godolphin School U19B St Catherine's U19E 8 - 3
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:24 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 4 St Bartholomew's School U19B BYE 3 - 0
U19C #19 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:42 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 4 Berkhamsted School U19C St Catherine's U19D 3 - 4
U19C #20 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:42 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:42 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 4 Benenden School U19C St Catherine's U19F 8 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:48 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 4 St Catherine's U19B Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B 8 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:48 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 4 Berkhamsted School U19B Queen Anne's Caversham U19B 4 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:48 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 4 Guildford High School U19B Putney High School U19B 3 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 12:48 Sun, 15 Mar, 12:48 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 4 St Swithun's U19B St Helen and St Katharine U19B 4 - 3
U19C #21 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 4 Guildford High School U19D St Helen and St Katharine U19C 0 - 1
U19C #22 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:00 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 4 St Swithun's U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 3 - 2
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 13:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:12 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 5 Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Malvern St James U19B 9 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 13:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:12 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 5 Moreton Hall School U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 4 - 1
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 13:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:12 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 5 St Mary's Calne U19B Godolphin School U19B 3 - 5
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 13:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:12 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 5 Benenden School U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 7 - 3
U19C #23 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:18 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 4 St Catherine's U19C Godolphin School U19C 7 - 1
U19C #24 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:18 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:18 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 4 Guildford High School U19C St Swithun's U19D 12 - 0
U19C #25 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 5 St Catherine's U19D St Helen and St Katharine U19C 1 - 3
U19C #26 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 5 St Catherine's U19F Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 1 - 5
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Pool A Round 5 Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B Walthamstow Hall U19B 3 - 3
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Pool B Round 5 Queen Anne's Caversham U19B BYE 3 - 0
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Pool C Round 5 Putney High School U19B St Catherine's U19E 6 - 3
19bD1 # Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:36 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Pool D Round 5 St Helen and St Katharine U19B BYE 3 - 0
U19C #27 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:54 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 5 Godolphin School U19C Berkhamsted School U19C 0 - 6
U19C #28 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:54 Sun, 15 Mar, 13:54 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 5 St Swithun's U19D Benenden School U19C 1 - 8
U19C #29 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 5 Under 19C Section 1 Round 5 St Catherine's U19C Guildford High School U19D 5 - 1
U19C #30 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:12 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:12 Pitch 6 Under 19C Section 2 Round 5 Guildford High School U19C St Swithun's U19C 7 - 1
19bD1 #61 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B St Bartholomew's School U19B 7 - 1
19bD1 #62 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Queen Anne's Caversham U19B Putney High School U19B 3 - 4
19bD1 #63 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Moreton Hall School U19B Godolphin School U19B 5 - 2
19bD1 #64 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:20 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:20 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Walthamstow Hall U19B St Swithun's U19B 1 - 5
19bD1 #65 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:44 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:44 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Guildford High School U19B St George's Harpenden U19B 9 - 0
19bD1 #66 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:44 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:44 Pitch 2 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
Benenden School U19B St Catherine's U19B 2 - 5
19bD1 #67 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:44 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:44 Pitch 3 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Helen and St Katharine U19B Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B 2 - 1
19bD1 #68 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:44 Sun, 15 Mar, 14:44 Pitch 4 U19B Division 1 Cup
Last 16
St Mary's Calne U19B Berkhamsted School U19B 1 - 7
U19C #31 Sun, 15 Mar, 15:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 5 Under 19C Cup
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U19C Lady Eleanor Holles School U19C 8 - 0
U19C #32 Sun, 15 Mar, 15:00 Sun, 15 Mar, 15:00 Pitch 6 Under 19C Cup
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U19D Benenden School U19C 2 - 3
19bD1 #69 Sun, 15 Mar, 15:20 Sun, 15 Mar, 15:20 Pitch 1 U19B Division 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B Putney High School U19B 4 - 0