# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th February 2020
U14 #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:00 Field 1 Under 14 Pool A Bangkok Lions Blue OMNOI Rugby 7 - 19
U8 #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:00 Field 3a Under 8 Pool A Bangkok Lions Amnuaywit School 5 - 30
U12 #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Bangkok Lions OMNOI Rugby 5 - 0
U8 #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:00 Field 3c Under 8 Pool A Bangkok Japanese Songphinong 30 - 0
U10 #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:20 Field 3a Under 10 Pool A Bangkok Lions Khoksanga 10 - 0
U12 #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Bangkok Japanese Jakarta Komodos 0 - 15
U10 #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:20 Field 3c Under 10 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Japanese 0 - 15
U14 #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:20 Field 2 Under 14 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Lions Yellow 0 - 21
U16 #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Field 1 Under 16 Pool A Bangkok Lions Lopburi 50 - 0
U16 #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Field 2 Under 16 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Philippine International Schools 7 - 29
U12 #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Khoksanga 20 - 0
U8 #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Field 3a Under 8 Pool A Bangkok Lions Songphinong 20 - 0
U8 #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 09:40 Field 3c Under 8 Pool A Bangkok Japanese Amnuaywit School 5 - 25
U19 #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Field 1 Under 19 Pool A Bangkok Lions Faith Academy Vanguard 12 - 7
U19 #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Field 2 Under 19 Pool A BIT Barbarians Ayuthaya 26 - 14
U10 #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Field 3a Under 10 Pool A Bangkok Lions Bangkok Japanese 35 - 0
U10 #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Field 3c Under 10 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Khoksanga 0 - 20
U12 #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Bangkok Lions Jakarta Komodos 10 - 5
U14 #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Field 2 Under 14 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers OMNOI Rugby 0 - 29
U14 #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Field 1 Under 14 Pool A Bangkok Lions Blue Bangkok Lions Yellow 24 - 12
U12 #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Bangkok Japanese Khoksanga 10 - 15
U8 #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Field 3 c Under 8 Pool A Songphinong Amnuaywit School 10 - 30
U8 #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:20 Field 3a Under 8 Pool A Bangkok Lions Bangkok Japanese 10 - 15
U16 #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Field 1 Under 16 Pool A Bangkok Lions Philippine International Schools 22 - 0
U16 #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Field 2 Under 16 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Lopburi 19 - 0
U10 #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Field 3a Under 10 Pool A Bangkok Lions Nak Suu Tigers 20 - 0
U10 #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Field 3c Under 10 Pool A Bangkok Japanese Khoksanga 0 - 25
U12 #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 10:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers OMNOI Rugby 0 - 0
U19 #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:00 Field 1 Under 19 Pool A Bangkok Lions Ayuthaya 38 - 5
U19 #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:00 Field 2 Under 19 Pool A BIT Barbarians Faith Academy Vanguard 0 - 36
U14 #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:00 Field 3 Under 14 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Lions Blue 0 - 31
U12 #7 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Bangkok Lions Khoksanga 5 - 5
U16 #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:20 Field 1 Under 16 Pool A Philippine International Schools Lopburi 31 - 0
U14 #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:20 Field 3 Under 14 Pool A Bangkok Lions Yellow OMNOI Rugby 7 - 19
U16 #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:20 Field 2 Under 16 Pool A Bangkok Lions Nak Suu Tigers 34 - 0
U12 #8 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Japanese 0 - 20
WOM #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:40 Field 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Bangers Belles Cambodia Rahus 12 - 0
WOM #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:40 Field 2 Ladies Contact Pool A Thai Air Force Vientiane Lions 0 - 28
U19 #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:40 Field 3 Under 19 Pool A Bangkok Lions BIT Barbarians 20 - 5
U12 #9 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 11:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Jakarta Komodos OMNOI Rugby 20 - 0
MXT #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Southerners Psychedelics Wireless Emus 20 - 0
WOM #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:00 Field 1 Ladies Contact Pool B Vientiane Bufalettes SKF Mavericks 0 - 17
WOM #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:00 Field 2 Ladies Contact Pool B BIT Barbarians RCSaint Paul La Reunion 0 - 17
U19 #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:00 Field 3 Under 19 Pool A Ayuthaya Faith Academy Vanguard 5 - 38
MXT #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:15 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Bangkok Lions KIS Wolves 0 - 25
MEN #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:20 Field 1 Mens Pool A Nak Suu Warriors Pattaya Panthers 24 - 0
VET #1 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:20 Field 3 Vets Pool A Jam Boys Colombo Synergy Rugby 47 - 7
MEN #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:20 Field 2 Mens Pool A Bush Turkeyz Rugby Vientiane Buffalos 7 - 12
MXT #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:30 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Golden Fish Insein Straydogs 5 - 5
VET #2 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:40 Field 3 Vets Pool A Bangkok Bangers Southerners SOB -
MEN #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:40 Field 1 Mens Pool B Jigsaws Rugby Sumitomo RFC Thailand 28 - 0
MEN #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:40 Field 2 Mens Pool B Burewood Blues Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus 29 - 0
MXT #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:45 Sat, 29 Feb, 12:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Southerners Psychedelics KIS Wolves 15 - 10
VET #3 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:00 Field 3 Vets Pool A Zarlequeens Jigsaws Rugby 5 - 0
MEN #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:00 Field 1 Mens Pool C Jam Boys Royal Thai Navy 50 - 0
MXT #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Bangkok Lions Insein Straydogs 20 - 15
MEN #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:00 Field 2 Mens Pool C Royal Thai Air Force OV 28 - 0
MXT #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:15 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Southerners Elephants Golden Fish 5 - 0
WOM #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:20 Field 3 Ladies Contact Pool A Thai Air Force Cambodia Rahus 0 - 28
MEN #7 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:20 Field 1 Mens Pool D Pakuranga Pumas BIT Barbarians 28 - 0
MEN #8 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:20 Field 2 Mens Pool D Ardvarks Bangers Colts 14 - 0
MXT #7 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:30 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Southerners Psychedelics Insein Straydogs 20 - 0
WOM #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:40 Field 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Bangers Belles Vientiane Lions 5 - 24
WOM #7 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:40 Field 2 Ladies Contact Pool B Vientiane Bufalettes RCSaint Paul La Reunion 0 - 22
WOM #8 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:40 Field 3 Ladies Contact Pool B BIT Barbarians SKF Mavericks 14 - 10
MXT #8 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:45 Sat, 29 Feb, 13:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Bangkok Lions Golden Fish 0 - 10
VET #4 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:00 Field 3 Vets Pool A Jam Boys Southerners SOB -
MEN #9 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:00 Field 1 Mens Pool A Nak Suu Warriors Vientiane Buffalos 27 - 0
MXT #9 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Wireless Emus Southerners Elephants 10 - 15
MEN #10 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:00 Field 2 Mens Pool A Bush Turkeyz Rugby Pattaya Panthers 5 - 12
MXT #10 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:15 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Southerners Psychedelics Golden Fish 15 - 0
VET #5 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:20 Field 3 Vets Pool A Bangkok Bangers Colombo Synergy Rugby 21 - 14
MEN #11 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:20 Field 1 Mens Pool B Jigsaws Rugby Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus 19 - 0
MEN #12 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:20 Field 2 Mens Pool B Burewood Blues Sumitomo RFC Thailand 28 - 0
MXT #11 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:30 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:30 Field - Mixed Touch Pool A Bangkok Lions Wireless Emus 0 - 15
VET #7 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:40 Field 3 Vets Pool A Jam Boys Jigsaws Rugby 38 - 0
MEN #13 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:40 Field 1 Mens Pool C Jam Boys OV 17 - 0
MEN #14 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:40 Field 2 Mens Pool C Royal Thai Air Force Royal Thai Navy 14 - 5
MXT #12 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:45 Sat, 29 Feb, 14:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A KIS Wolves Southerners Elephants 0 - 20
WOM #9 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:00 Field 3 Ladies Contact Pool A Vientiane Lions Cambodia Rahus 40 - 0
MXT #13 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Southerners Psychedelics Bangkok Lions 25 - 5
MEN #15 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:00 Field 1 Mens Pool D Pakuranga Pumas Bangers Colts 41 - 0
MEN #16 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:00 Field 2 Mens Pool D Ardvarks BIT Barbarians 28 - 0
MXT #14 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:15 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Insein Straydogs Southerners Elephants 0 - 15
WOM #10 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:20 Field 2 Ladies Contact Pool B Vientiane Bufalettes BIT Barbarians 7 - 10
WOM #11 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:20 Field 3 Ladies Contact Pool B RCSaint Paul La Reunion SKF Mavericks 29 - 0
WOM #12 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:30 Field 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Bangers Belles Thai Air Force 28 - 0
MXT #15 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A KIS Wolves Wireless Emus 10 - 10
VET #6 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:40 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:40 Field 3 Vets Pool A Bangkok Bangers Jigsaws Rugby 12 - 10
MXT #16 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:45 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Southerners Psychedelics Southerners Elephants 15 - 5
MEN #17 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:50 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:50 Field 1 Mens Pool A Nak Suu Warriors Bush Turkeyz Rugby 33 - 0
MEN #18 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:50 Sat, 29 Feb, 15:50 Field 2 Mens Pool A Vientiane Buffalos Pattaya Panthers 19 - 7
VET #9 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:00 Field 3 Vets Pool A Southerners SOB Colombo Synergy Rugby -
MXT #17 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Golden Fish KIS Wolves 10 - 10
MEN #19 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:10 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:10 Field 1 Mens Pool B Jigsaws Rugby Burewood Blues 0 - 5
MEN #20 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:10 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:10 Field 2 Mens Pool B Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus Sumitomo RFC Thailand 28 - 0
MXT #18 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:15 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:15 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Insein Straydogs Wireless Emus 5 - 25
VET #8 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:20 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:20 Field 3 Vets Pool A Bangkok Bangers Zarlequeens 0 - 26
MXT #19 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:30 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Bangkok Lions Southerners Elephants 5 - 15
MEN #21 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:30 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:30 Field 1 Mens Pool C Jam Boys Royal Thai Air Force 43 - 5
MEN #22 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:30 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:30 Field 2 Mens Pool C OV Royal Thai Navy 14 - 28
MXT #20 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:45 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:45 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Golden Fish Wireless Emus 0 - 10
MEN #23 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:50 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:50 Field 1 Mens Pool D Pakuranga Pumas Ardvarks 19 - 0
MEN #24 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:50 Sat, 29 Feb, 16:50 Field 2 Mens Pool D Bangers Colts BIT Barbarians 28 - 0
MXT #21 Sat, 29 Feb, 17:00 Sat, 29 Feb, 17:00 Field 4 Mixed Touch Pool A Insein Straydogs KIS Wolves 10 - 20
Sunday, 1st March 2020
U14 #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Field 1 Under 14 Cup
Semi Final
OMNOI Rugby Nak Suu Tigers 31 - 0
U8 #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Field 3a Under 8 Cup
Semi Final
Amnuaywit School Songphinong 20 - 0
U8 #8 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Field 3c Under 8 Cup
Semi Final
Bangkok Lions Bangkok Japanese 5 - 10
U14 #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Field 2 Under 14 Cup
Semi Final
Bangkok Lions Yellow Bangkok Lions Blue 12 - 7
U12 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Bangkok Lions Nak Suu Tigers 25 - 0
U10 #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Field 3a Under 10 Cup
Semi Final
Bangkok Lions Nak Suu Tigers 10 - 0
U16 #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Field 1 Under 16 Cup
Semi Final
Bangkok Lions Lopburi 48 - 0
U10 #8 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Field 3c Under 10 Cup
Semi Final
Bangkok Japanese Khoksanga 5 - 25
U16 #8 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Field 2 Under 16 Cup
Semi Final
Nak Suu Tigers Philippine International Schools 0 - 26
U12 #11 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Bangkok Japanese OMNOI Rugby 5 - 10
U19 #7 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40 Field 1 Under 19 Cup
Semi Final
Bangkok Lions Ayuthaya 36 - 0
U19 #8 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40 Field 2 Under 19 Cup
Semi Final
BIT Barbarians Faith Academy Vanguard 0 - 12
U12 #12 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40 Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Khoksanga Jakarta Komodos 5 - 10
U14 #8 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Field 2 Under 14 Plate
Final
Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Lions Blue 0 - 36
U8 #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Field 3a Under 8 Plate
Final
Songphinong Bangkok Lions 0 - 25
U14 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Field 1 Under 14 Cup
Final
OMNOI Rugby Bangkok Lions Yellow 12 - 0
U8 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Field 3c Under 8 Cup
Final
Amnuaywit School Bangkok Japanese 20 - 5
U12 #13 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Bangkok Lions Bangkok Japanese 10 - 0
U12 #14 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:20 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Nak Suu Tigers Jakarta Komodos 0 - 15
U10 #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 Field 3a Under 10 Plate
Final
Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Japanese 20 - 5
U16 #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 Field 1 Under 16 Cup
Final
Bangkok Lions Philippine International Schools 21 - 5
U10 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 Field 3c Under 10 Cup
Final
Bangkok Lions Khoksanga 10 - 5
U16 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 Field 2 Under 16 Plate
Final
Lopburi Nak Suu Tigers 0 - 19
U12 #15 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:40 Sun, 01 Mar, 10:40 Field 4 Under 12 Pool A Khoksanga OMNOI Rugby 5 - 10
U19 #9 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 Field 1 Under 19 Cup
Final
Bangkok Lions Faith Academy Vanguard 22 - 14
U19 #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 Field 2 Under 19 Plate
Final
Ayuthaya BIT Barbarians 12 - 21
WOM #13 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 Field 3 Ladies Contact Bowl
Semi Final
Cambodia Rahus Vientiane Bufalettes 5 - 10
U12 #16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:15 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:15 Field 4 Under 12 Bowl
Final
Nak Suu Tigers Bangkok Japanese 10 - 5
WOM #14 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:20 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:20 Field 3 Ladies Contact Bowl
Semi Final
Thai Air Force SKF Mavericks 0 - 28
U12 #17 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:45 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:45 Field 4 Under 12 Plate
Final
OMNOI Rugby Khoksanga 0 - 20
WOM #15 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Field 1 Ladies Contact Cup
Semi Final
Vientiane Lions BIT Barbarians 31 - 0
WOM #16 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 Field 2 Ladies Contact Cup
Semi Final
Bangers Belles RCSaint Paul La Reunion 26 - 0
U12 #18 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:15 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:15 Field 4 Under 12 Cup
Final
Bangkok Lions Jakarta Komodos 10 - 15
VET #14 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30 Field 3 Vets Pool A Zarlequeens Southerners SOB -
MEN #25 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30 Field 1 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Royal Thai Navy BIT Barbarians 28 - 0
MEN #26 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30 Field 2 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus Sumitomo RFC Thailand 28 - 0
VET #11 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50 Field 3 Vets Pool A Zarlequeens Colombo Synergy Rugby 21 - 10
MEN #27 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50 Field 1 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Bangers Colts OV 19 - 0
MEN #28 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50 Field 2 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Pattaya Panthers Bush Turkeyz Rugby 7 - 12
VET #12 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10 Field 3 Vets Pool A Jigsaws Rugby Southerners SOB -
MEN #29 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10 Field 1 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Nak Suu Warriors Vientiane Buffalos 29 - 0
MEN #30 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10 Field 2 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Burewood Blues Ardvarks 28 - -7
MEN #31 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:30 Field 1 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Jam Boys Royal Thai Air Force 21 - 0
MEN #32 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 13:30 Field 2 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Pakuranga Pumas Jigsaws Rugby 36 - 0
MEN #33 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 Field 1 Mens Bowl
Semi Final
Royal Thai Navy Bush Turkeyz Rugby 21 - 0
MEN #34 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 Field 2 Mens Bowl
Semi Final
Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus Bangers Colts 5 - 24
MEN #35 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 Field 3 Mens Shield
Semi Final
BIT Barbarians Pattaya Panthers 0 - 28
MEN #36 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 Field 1 Mens Plate
Semi Final
Vientiane Buffalos Jigsaws Rugby 0 - 36
MEN #37 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 Field 2 Mens Plate
Semi Final
Ardvarks Royal Thai Air Force 0 - 10
MEN #38 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 Field 3 Mens Shield
Semi Final
Sumitomo RFC Thailand OV 0 - 28
VET #13 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50 Field 3 Vets Pool A Jam Boys Bangkok Bangers 26 - 0
MEN #39 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50 Field 1 Mens Cup
Semi Final
Burewood Blues Jam Boys 0 - 12
MEN #40 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50 Field 2 Mens Cup
Semi Final
Nak Suu Warriors Pakuranga Pumas 5 - 24
MEN #41 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:10 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:10 Field 1 Mens Bowl
Final
Royal Thai Navy Bangers Colts 38 - 0
MEN #42 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:10 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:10 Field 2 Mens Shield
Final
Pattaya Panthers OV 12 - 28
VET #15 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:30 Field 3 Vets Pool A Jigsaws Rugby Colombo Synergy Rugby 27 - 0
WOM #17 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:35 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:35 Field 1 Ladies Contact Plate
Final
BIT Barbarians RCSaint Paul La Reunion 12 - 0
WOM #18 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:35 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:35 Field 2 Ladies Contact Bowl
Final
Vientiane Bufalettes SKF Mavericks 7 - 19
WOM #19 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 15:50 Field 3 Ladies Contact Shield
Final
Cambodia Rahus Thai Air Force -
VET #16 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00 Field 2 Vets OLD BOYS PLATE
Final
Third Placed Team Fourth Placed Team -
WOM #20 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00 Field 1 Ladies Contact Cup
Final
Vientiane Lions Bangers Belles 24 - 0
MEN #43 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:25 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:25 Field 1 Mens Plate
Final
Jigsaws Rugby Royal Thai Air Force 14 - 19
VET #10 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:50 Sun, 01 Mar, 16:50 Field 1 Vets Pool A Jam Boys Zarlequeens 7 - 0
MEN #44 Sun, 01 Mar, 17:15 Sun, 01 Mar, 17:15 Field 1 Mens Cup
Final
Pakuranga Pumas Jam Boys 5 - 7
MXT # Sun, 01 Mar, 17:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 17:30 Field 3 Mixed Touch Plate
Final
Wireless Emus KIS Wolves -
MXT # Sun, 01 Mar, 17:30 Sun, 01 Mar, 17:30 Field 4 Mixed Touch Bowl
Final
Golden Fish Bangkok Lions -
MXT # Sun, 01 Mar, 17:45 Sun, 01 Mar, 17:45 Field 3 Mixed Touch Cup
Final
Southerners Psychedelics Southerners Elephants -
VET #17 Sun, 01 Mar, 23:05 Sun, 01 Mar, 23:05 Field 1 Vets OLD BOYS CUP
Final
First Placed Team Second Placed Team -