# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 9th November 2019
#1 Sat, 09 Nov, 09:00 Sat, 09 Nov, 09:00 Padang Pool C Round 1 Palmyra Rugby Union Tamariva Rugby 12 - 10
#2 Sat, 09 Nov, 09:20 Sat, 09 Nov, 09:20 Padang Pool C Round 1 Casuarina Cougars Singapore Cricket Club 31 - 0
#3 Sat, 09 Nov, 09:40 Sat, 09 Nov, 09:40 Padang Pool B Round 1 Sri Lanka Tuskers BKK 12 12 - 17
#4 Sat, 09 Nov, 10:00 Sat, 09 Nov, 10:00 Padang Pool B Round 1 Ponsonby Rugby Kurumi 52 - 0
#5 Sat, 09 Nov, 10:20 Sat, 09 Nov, 10:20 Padang Pool A Round 1 OGAS Wild Bucks East Arnhem Rugby 24 - 5
#6 Sat, 09 Nov, 10:40 Sat, 09 Nov, 10:40 Padang Pool A Round 1 Daveta Singapore Select 38 - 5
Sat, 09 Nov, 11:00 Sat, 09 Nov, 11:00 Padang 1C SRA U5 Cup Final (SCC Lions vs SCC Leopards) 5 - 15
Sat, 09 Nov, 11:00 Sat, 09 Nov, 11:00 Padang 1D SRA U6 Cup Final (SCC Lions vs Dragons Ice) 10 - 15
Sat, 09 Nov, 11:00 Sat, 09 Nov, 11:00 Padang 1E SRA U7 Cup FInal (SCC Tigers vs TRC Panthers) 10 - 10
Sat, 09 Nov, 11:14 Sat, 09 Nov, 11:14 Padang 1A SRA U8 Cup Final (SCC Tigers vs TRC Cyclones) 0 - 5
Sat, 09 Nov, 11:14 Sat, 09 Nov, 11:14 Padang 1B SRA U9 Cup Final (SCC Black vs Centaurs Grizzlies) 5 - 15
Sat, 09 Nov, 11:28 Sat, 09 Nov, 11:28 Padang 1A SRA U11 Cup Final (SCC Tigers vs Centaurs Archers) 10 - 10
Sat, 09 Nov, 11:28 Sat, 09 Nov, 11:28 Padang 1B SRA U10 Cup Final (SCC Black vs Centaurs Archers) 5 - 15
Sat, 09 Nov, 11:42 Sat, 09 Nov, 11:42 Padang Corporate Touch Cup Final (Collinson vs By the Bay) 1 - 2
#7 Sat, 09 Nov, 12:04 Sat, 09 Nov, 12:04 Padang Pool C Round 1 Palmyra Rugby Union Singapore Cricket Club 10 - 12
#8 Sat, 09 Nov, 12:24 Sat, 09 Nov, 12:24 Padang Pool C Round 1 Casuarina Cougars Tamariva Rugby 31 - 10
#9 Sat, 09 Nov, 12:44 Sat, 09 Nov, 12:44 Padang Pool B Round 1 Sri Lanka Tuskers Kurumi 38 - 5
#10 Sat, 09 Nov, 13:04 Sat, 09 Nov, 13:04 Padang Pool B Round 1 Ponsonby Rugby BKK 12 35 - 5
#11 Sat, 09 Nov, 13:24 Sat, 09 Nov, 13:24 Padang Pool A Round 1 OGAS Wild Bucks Singapore Select 12 - 17
#12 Sat, 09 Nov, 13:44 Sat, 09 Nov, 13:44 Padang Pool A Round 1 Daveta East Arnhem Rugby 43 - 0
Sat, 09 Nov, 14:14 Sat, 09 Nov, 14:14 Padang 1A SRA U12 Cup Final (SCC Lions vs Dragons Fire) 20 - 15
Sat, 09 Nov, 14:14 Sat, 09 Nov, 14:14 Padang 1B SRA U13 Cup Final (SCC Black vs TRC Chiefs) 5 - 10
Sat, 09 Nov, 14:34 Sat, 09 Nov, 14:34 Padang SRA U14 Cup Final (Centaurs Archers vs Saints) 24 - 0
Sat, 09 Nov, 14:54 Sat, 09 Nov, 14:54 Padang SRA U17 Cup Final (SCC Gold vs SCC Black) 25 - 5
Sat, 09 Nov, 15:14 Sat, 09 Nov, 15:14 Padang SRA GC U18 Cup Final (SCC vs TRC/Centaurs) 5 - 24
#13 Sat, 09 Nov, 15:46 Sat, 09 Nov, 15:46 Padang Pool C Round 1 Tamariva Rugby Singapore Cricket Club 19 - 19
#14 Sat, 09 Nov, 16:06 Sat, 09 Nov, 16:06 Padang Pool C Round 1 Casuarina Cougars Palmyra Rugby Union 31 - 5
#15 Sat, 09 Nov, 16:26 Sat, 09 Nov, 16:26 Padang Pool B Round 1 BKK 12 Kurumi 47 - 0
#16 Sat, 09 Nov, 16:46 Sat, 09 Nov, 16:46 Padang Pool B Round 1 Ponsonby Rugby Sri Lanka Tuskers 30 - 7
#17 Sat, 09 Nov, 17:06 Sat, 09 Nov, 17:06 Padang Pool A Round 1 East Arnhem Rugby Singapore Select 0 - 20
#18 Sat, 09 Nov, 17:26 Sat, 09 Nov, 17:26 Padang Pool A Round 1 Daveta OGAS Wild Bucks 21 - 7
Sunday, 10th November 2019
#19 Sun, 10 Nov, 09:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 09:00 Padang Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Select 12 - 17
#20 Sun, 10 Nov, 09:20 Sun, 10 Nov, 09:20 Padang Cup
Quarter Final
Daveta Sri Lanka Tuskers 41 - 5
#21 Sun, 10 Nov, 09:40 Sun, 10 Nov, 09:40 Padang Cup
Quarter Final
Casuarina Cougars BKK 12 27 - 12
#22 Sun, 10 Nov, 10:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 10:00 Padang Cup
Quarter Final
Ponsonby Rugby OGAS Wild Bucks 42 - 0
Sun, 10 Nov, 10:20 Sun, 10 Nov, 10:20 Padang SRA U15 Cup (SCC Black vs TRC) 15 - 10
Sun, 10 Nov, 10:38 Sun, 10 Nov, 10:38 Padang 1A SRA TU14 Cup (SCC vs TRC Eagles)) 0 - 2
Sun, 10 Nov, 10:38 Sun, 10 Nov, 10:38 Padang 1B SRA TU16 Cup (TRC Amazons vs Tin Hill Royals) 1 - 0
Sun, 10 Nov, 11:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 11:00 Padang S&C U14 C.SF.1 (DCSG vs LFS) 19 - 0
Sun, 10 Nov, 11:20 Sun, 10 Nov, 11:20 Padang S&C U14 C.SF.2 (GEMS vs ACSI A) 0 - 38
Sun, 10 Nov, 11:40 Sun, 10 Nov, 11:40 Padang S&C U16 C.SF.1 (TTS vs DCSG) 27 - 0
Sun, 10 Nov, 12:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 12:00 Padang S&C U16 C.SF.2 (LFS vs ACSI) 14 - 5
Sun, 10 Nov, 12:20 Sun, 10 Nov, 12:20 Padang S&C U18 C.SF.1 (UWCD vs Dubai A) 17 - 19
Sun, 10 Nov, 12:40 Sun, 10 Nov, 12:40 Padang S&C U18 C.SF.1 (MCM vs TTS) 7 - 31
#23 Sun, 10 Nov, 13:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 13:00 Padang Plate
Semi Final
East Arnhem Rugby Tamariva Rugby 12 - 27
#24 Sun, 10 Nov, 13:20 Sun, 10 Nov, 13:20 Padang Plate
Semi Final
Kurumi Palmyra Rugby Union 07 - 34
#25 Sun, 10 Nov, 13:40 Sun, 10 Nov, 13:40 Padang Shield
Semi Final
Singapore Cricket Club Sri Lanka Tuskers 12 - 21
#26 Sun, 10 Nov, 14:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 14:00 Padang Shield
Semi Final
BKK 12 OGAS Wild Bucks 17 - 12
#27 Sun, 10 Nov, 14:20 Sun, 10 Nov, 14:20 Padang Cup
Semi Final
Singapore Select Daveta 0 - 31
#28 Sun, 10 Nov, 14:40 Sun, 10 Nov, 14:40 Padang Cup
Semi Final
Casuarina Cougars Ponsonby Rugby 7 - 14
Sun, 10 Nov, 15:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 15:00 Padang 1A SRA TU10 Cup Final (SCC Tigers vs TRC Hurricanes) 0 - 5
Sun, 10 Nov, 15:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 15:00 Padang 1B SRA TU12 Cup Final (SCC vs TRC Lions) 0 - 5
Sun, 10 Nov, 15:20 Sun, 10 Nov, 15:20 Padang S&C U14 Cup Final 17 - 21
Sun, 10 Nov, 15:40 Sun, 10 Nov, 15:40 Padang S&C U16 Cup Final 17 - 12
Sun, 10 Nov, 16:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 16:00 Padang S&C U18 Cup Final 12 - 24
Sun, 10 Nov, 16:40 Sun, 10 Nov, 16:40 Padang President's Challenge
#29 Sun, 10 Nov, 17:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 17:00 Padang Bowl
Final
East Arnhem Rugby Kurumi 29 - 7
#30 Sun, 10 Nov, 17:20 Sun, 10 Nov, 17:20 Padang Plate
Final
Tamariva Rugby Palmyra Rugby Union 15 - 14
#31 Sun, 10 Nov, 17:40 Sun, 10 Nov, 17:40 Padang Shield
Final
Sri Lanka Tuskers BKK 12 7 - 17
#32 Sun, 10 Nov, 18:00 Sun, 10 Nov, 18:00 Padang Cup
Final
Daveta Ponsonby Rugby 19 - 17