# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 25th February 2017
U14 #1 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 1 Under 14 Pool A Round 1 HARFA U14 Satit Kaset U14 10 - 0
U14 #2 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 2 Under 14 Pool A Round 1 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 14 - 0
U8 #3 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 3 a Under 8 Pool A Round 1 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 15 - 20
U8 #4 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 3 c Under 8 Pool A Round 1 Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B 0 - 0
U12 #5 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:30 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 SK Taman Perling U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 40 - 0
U8 #6 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 3 a Under 8 Pool A Round 1 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 20 - 0
U14 #7 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 2 Under 14 Pool A Round 1 KL Tigers U14 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 20 - 0
U16 #8 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 1 Under 16 Pool A Round 1 Phillipines Volcanoes U16 KL Tigers U16 B 12 - 0
U10 #9 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 3 c Under 10 Pool A Round 1 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 15 - 0
U12 #10 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 07:45 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Jakarta Komodos U12 KL Tigers U12 0 - 45
U10 #11 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 3 a Under 10 Pool A Round 1 Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 10 - 10
U10 #12 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 3 c Under 10 Pool A Round 1 HARFA U10 Nak Suu U10 10 - 0
U16 #13 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 1 Under 16 Pool A Round 1 HARFA U16 KL Tigers U16 A 0 - 21
U16 #14 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 2 Under 16 Pool A Round 1 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 Nak Suu U16 12 - 0
U12 #15 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:00 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 1 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 Nak Suu U12 0 - 15
U18 #16 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 1 Under 18 Pool A Round 1 Intej U18 Thai All Stars U18 10 - 0
U18 #17 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 2 Under 18 Pool A Round 1 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 Thai Barbarians U18 0 - 17
U8 #18 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 3 a Under 8 Pool A Round 2 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B 10 - 0
U8 #19 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 3 c Under 8 Pool A Round 2 Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 20 - 0
U12 #20 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:15 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 2 SK Taman Perling U12 KL Tigers U12 15 - 10
U8 #21 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 3 a Under 8 Pool A Round 2 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 15 - 20
U10 #22 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 3 c Under 10 Pool A Round 2 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 5 - 10
U12 #23 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 2 Jakarta Komodos U12 Nak Suu U12 5 - 10
U18 #24 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 1 Under 18 Pool A Round 1 West Scarborough RC U18 Nak Suu U18 31 - 0
U14 #25 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:30 2 Under 14 Pool A Round 2 HARFA U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 10 - 5
U10 #26 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 3 a Under 10 Pool A Round 2 Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 Nak Suu U10 20 - 10
U10 #27 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 3 c Under 10 Pool A Round 2 HARFA U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 25 - 0
U12 #28 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 2 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 5 - 5
U14 #29 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 1 Under 14 Pool A Round 2 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 5 - 12
U14 #30 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 08:45 2 Under 14 Pool A Round 2 KL Tigers U14 Satit Kaset U14 7 - 5
U16 #31 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 1 Under 16 Pool A Round 2 Phillipines Volcanoes U16 KL Tigers U16 A 0 - 5
U16 #32 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 2 Under 16 Pool A Round 2 HARFA U16 Nak Suu U16 12 - 0
U8 #33 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 3 a Under 8 Pool A Round 3 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 15 - 0
U8 #34 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 3 c Under 8 Pool A Round 3 Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B 15 - 10
U12 #35 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:00 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 3 SK Taman Perling U12 Nak Suu U12 20 - 0
U8 #36 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 3 a Under 8 Pool A Round 3 Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 0 - 10
U10 #37 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 3 c Under 10 Pool A Round 3 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Nak Suu U10 5 - 10
U16 #38 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 1 Under 16 Pool A Round 2 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 KL Tigers U16 B 7 - 5
U18 #39 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 2 Under 18 Pool A Round 2 Intej U18 Thai Barbarians U18 0 - 7
U12 #40 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:15 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 3 Jakarta Komodos U12 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 10 - 5
U10 #41 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 3 a Under 10 Pool A Round 3 Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 HARFA U10 5 - 15
U10 #42 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 3 c Under 10 Pool A Round 3 Jakarta Komodos U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 20 - 5
U18 #43 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 1 Under 18 Pool A Round 2 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 Nak Suu U18 17 - 7
U18 #44 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 2 Under 18 Pool A Round 2 West Scarborough RC U18 Thai All Stars U18 24 - 0
U12 #45 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:30 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 3 KL Tigers U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 55 - 0
U14 #46 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:45 1 Under 14 Pool A Round 3 HARFA U14 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 10 - 5
U14 #47 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:45 2 Under 14 Pool A Round 3 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 KL Tigers U14 7 - 28
U14 #48 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:45 Sat, 25 Feb, 09:45 3 Under 14 Pool A Round 3 Petchabun All Blue U14 Satit Kaset U14 0 - 10
U16 #49 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:00 1 Under 16 Pool A Round 3 Phillipines Volcanoes U16 Nak Suu U16 5 - 0
U16 #50 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:00 2 Under 16 Pool A Round 3 HARFA U16 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 10 - 7
U16 #51 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:00 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:00 3 Under 16 Pool A Round 3 KL Tigers U16 A KL Tigers U16 B 12 - 0
U18 #52 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:15 1 Under 18 Pool A Round 3 Intej U18 Nak Suu U18 26 - 0
U18 #53 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:15 2 Under 18 Pool A Round 3 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 West Scarborough RC U18 0 - 26
U18 #54 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:15 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:15 3 Under 18 Pool A Round 3 Thai Barbarians U18 Thai All Stars U18 19 - 0
W #55 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:30 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Round 1 Bangers Belles Kampuchea Balopp 10 - 5
W #56 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:30 2 Ladies Contact Pool A Round 1 Southerners (W) Vientainne Lions 0 - 15
W #57 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:30 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Round 1 Taipei Baboons Rahus 14 - 0
M #58 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:50 1 Mens Pool A Round 1 Southerners (M) Hanoi Dragons 33 - 5
M #59 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:50 2 Mens Pool B Round 1 West Coast Drifters Chaux De Fonds 21 - 0
W #60 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 10:50 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Round 1 KL Tigers Saigon Lady Geckos 12 - 5
M #61 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:10 3 Mens Pool C Round 1 Alabang Eagles Phnom Penh 5 - 0
M #62 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:10 1 Mens Pool D Round 1 Singapore Barbarians Gakushi Ruggers 41 - 0
M #63 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:10 2 Mens Pool E Round 1 Nak Suu Warriors Saigon Gekos 10 - 0
M #64 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:30 2 Mens Pool F Round 1 New Zealand Legends Phuket Vagabonds 22 - 7
M #65 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:30 1 Mens Pool G Round 1 Jam Boys Yangon Dragons 33 - 0
V #66 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:30 3 Vets Pool A Round 1 Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers British Club Singapore 31 - 0
LT #67 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:30 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Round 1 Insein Stray Dogs Yangon Lady Dragons 15 - 0
V #68 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:50 1 Vets Pool B Round 1 CSP Legends French Asian Barbarians 31 - 5
M #69 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:50 2 Mens Pool B Round 1 Brigalow Bushwackers Bangers Colts 43 - 5
M #70 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:50 3 Mens Pool A Round 1 Manly Savers Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys 12 - 5
LT #71 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 11:50 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Round 1 Southerners (LT) Patana Tigers 20 - 20
V #72 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:10 1 Vets Pool C Round 1 Jam Boy Vets Gakushi Old Boys 34 - 0
M #73 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:10 3 Mens Pool C Round 1 Wynnum Bugs Gulls RFC 20 - 5
M #74 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:10 2 Mens Pool D Round 1 Rogue Lions (M) Pig Athletic Club 26 - 10
LT #75 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:10 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Round 2 Insein Stray Dogs Southerners (LT) 0 - 20
M #76 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:30 2 Mens Pool E Round 1 Beijing Devils Nippon Oval 5 - 12
M #77 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:30 3 Mens Pool F Round 1 Tokyo Gaijin Sumitomo 7 - 19
M #78 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:30 1 Mens Pool G Round 1 Royal Thai Air Force Bangkok Japanese 35 - 5
LT #79 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:30 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Round 2 Yangon Lady Dragons Patana Tigers 5 - 10
V #80 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:50 3 Vets Pool A Round 1 Rogue Lions (V) Zarle Queens 33 - 0
V #81 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:50 1 Vets Pool B Round 1 Old Bangkok Bangers Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus 0 - 12
V #82 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 12:50 2 Vets Pool C Round 1 Beijing Old Nicks Southerners SOB 5 - 38
W #83 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:10 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Round 2 Bangers Belles Vientainne Lions 0 - 0
W #84 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:10 2 Ladies Contact Pool A Round 2 Southerners (W) Kampuchea Balopp 0 - 5
W #85 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:10 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Round 2 Taipei Baboons Saigon Lady Geckos 10 - 0
M #86 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:30 2 Mens Pool A Round 2 Southerners (M) Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys 26 - 0
M #87 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:30 1 Mens Pool B Round 2 West Coast Drifters Bangers Colts 7 - 12
W #88 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:30 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Round 2 KL Tigers Rahus 12 - 5
M #89 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:50 3 Mens Pool C Round 2 Alabang Eagles Gulls RFC 31 - 0
M #90 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:50 2 Mens Pool D Round 2 Singapore Barbarians Pig Athletic Club 35 - 0
M #91 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 13:50 1 Mens Pool E Round 2 Nak Suu Warriors Nippon Oval 31 - 5
M #92 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:10 2 Mens Pool F Round 2 New Zealand Legends Sumitomo 35 - 0
M #93 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:10 1 Mens Pool G Round 2 Jam Boys Bangkok Japanese 43 - 0
V #94 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:10 3 Vets Pool A Round 2 Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers Zarle Queens 24 - 5
LT #95 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:10 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Round 3 Insein Stray Dogs Patana Tigers 0 - 30
V #96 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:30 1 Vets Pool B Round 2 CSP Legends Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus 54 - 0
M #97 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:30 2 Mens Pool B Round 2 Brigalow Bushwackers Chaux De Fonds 19 - 0
M #98 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:30 3 Mens Pool A Round 2 Manly Savers Hanoi Dragons 12 - 0
LT #99 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:30 4 Ladies Touch Pool A Round 3 Southerners (LT) Yangon Lady Dragons 20 - 5
V #100 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:50 1 Vets Pool C Round 2 Jam Boy Vets Southerners SOB 26 - 7
M #101 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:50 3 Mens Pool C Round 2 Wynnum Bugs Phnom Penh 22 - 0
M #102 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:50 2 Mens Pool D Round 2 Rogue Lions (M) Gakushi Ruggers 26 - 0
LT #103 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 14:50 4 Ladies Touch Plate
Final
Insein Stray Dogs Yangon Lady Dragons 0 - 10
M #104 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:10 3 Mens Pool E Round 2 Beijing Devils Saigon Gekos 19 - 21
M #105 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:10 1 Mens Pool F Round 2 Tokyo Gaijin Phuket Vagabonds 17 - 7
M #106 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:10 2 Mens Pool G Round 2 Royal Thai Air Force Yangon Dragons 7 - 0
LT #107 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:10 4 Ladies Touch Cup
Final
Patana Tigers Southerners (LT) 15 - 10 OT
V #108 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:30 3 Vets Pool A Round 2 Rogue Lions (V) British Club Singapore 19 - 0
V #109 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:30 1 Vets Pool B Round 2 Old Bangkok Bangers French Asian Barbarians 10 - 5
V #110 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:30 2 Vets Pool C Round 2 Beijing Old Nicks Gakushi Old Boys 15 - 0
W #111 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:50 1 Ladies Contact Pool A Round 3 Bangers Belles Southerners (W) 15 - 5
W #112 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:50 2 Ladies Contact Pool A Round 3 Vientainne Lions Kampuchea Balopp 5 - 0
W #113 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 15:50 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Round 3 Taipei Baboons KL Tigers 10 - 5
M #114 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:10 1 Mens Pool A Round 3 Southerners (M) Manly Savers 24 - 0
M #115 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:10 2 Mens Pool B Round 3 West Coast Drifters Brigalow Bushwackers 5 - 14
W #116 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:10 3 Ladies Contact Pool B Round 3 Saigon Lady Geckos Rahus 0 - 15
M #117 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:30 3 Mens Pool C Round 3 Alabang Eagles Wynnum Bugs 19 - 10
M #118 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:30 2 Mens Pool D Round 3 Singapore Barbarians Rogue Lions (M) 36 - 0
M #119 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:30 1 Mens Pool E Round 3 Nak Suu Warriors Beijing Devils 45 - 0
M #120 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:50 2 Mens Pool F Round 3 New Zealand Legends Tokyo Gaijin 22 - 0
M #121 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:50 1 Mens Pool G Round 3 Jam Boys Royal Thai Air Force 34 - 0
V #122 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 16:50 3 Vets Pool A Round 3 Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers Rogue Lions (V) 26 - 14
V #123 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:10 1 Vets Pool B Round 3 CSP Legends Old Bangkok Bangers 47 - 0
M #124 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:10 2 Mens Pool B Round 3 Bangers Colts Chaux De Fonds 19 - 12
M #125 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:10 3 Mens Pool A Round 3 Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys Hanoi Dragons 19 - 0
V #126 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:30 1 Vets Pool C Round 3 Jam Boy Vets Beijing Old Nicks 38 - 0
M #127 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:30 3 Mens Pool C Round 3 Gulls RFC Phnom Penh 0 - 14
M #128 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:30 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:30 2 Mens Pool D Round 3 Pig Athletic Club Gakushi Ruggers 20 - 0
M #129 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:50 2 Mens Pool E Round 3 Nippon Oval Saigon Gekos 12 - 14
M #130 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:50 3 Mens Pool F Round 3 Sumitomo Phuket Vagabonds 5 - 10
M #131 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:50 Sat, 25 Feb, 17:50 1 Mens Pool G Round 3 Bangkok Japanese Yangon Dragons 12 - 10
V #132 Sat, 25 Feb, 18:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 18:10 1 Vets Pool A Round 3 Zarle Queens British Club Singapore 31 - 0
V #133 Sat, 25 Feb, 18:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 18:10 2 Vets Pool B Round 3 Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus French Asian Barbarians 17 - 5
V #134 Sat, 25 Feb, 18:10 Sat, 25 Feb, 18:10 3 Vets Pool C Round 3 Southerners SOB Gakushi Old Boys 47 - 0
Sunday, 26th February 2017
U8 #201 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 3 a Under 8 Pool A Round 4 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B 10 - 5
U8 #202 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 3 c Under 8 Pool A Round 4 Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 0 - 10
U14 #203 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 1 Under 14 Pool A Round 4 HARFA U14 KL Tigers U14 0 - 22
U14 #204 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 2 Under 14 Pool A Round 4 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 Satit Kaset U14 0 - 14
U12 #205 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:30 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 4 SK Taman Perling U12 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 15 - 0
U8 #206 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 3 c Under 8 Pool A Round 4 Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 0 - 10
U10 #207 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 3 a Under 10 Pool A Round 4 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 HARFA U10 0 - 15
U14 #208 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 1 Under 14 Pool A Round 4 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 12 - 0
U16 #209 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 2 Under 16 Pool A Round 4 Phillipines Volcanoes U16 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 15 - 0
U12 #210 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 07:45 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 4 Jakarta Komodos U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 30 - 0
U10 #211 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 3 a Under 10 Pool A Round 4 Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 20 - 0
U10 #212 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 3 c Under 10 Pool A Round 4 Nak Suu U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 5 - 15
U16 #213 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 1 Under 16 Pool A Round 4 HARFA U16 KL Tigers U16 B 5 - 12
U16 #214 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 2 Under 16 Pool A Round 4 Nak Suu U16 KL Tigers U16 A 0 - 27
U12 #215 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:00 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 4 Nak Suu U12 KL Tigers U12 15 - 15
U18 #216 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 1 Under 18 Pool A Round 4 Intej U18 West Scarborough RC U18 0 - 25
U18 #217 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 2 Under 18 Pool A Round 4 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 Thai All Stars U18 5 - 0
U8 #218 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 3 a Under 8 Pool A Round 5 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A 10 - 0
U8 #219 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 3 c Under 8 Pool A Round 5 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B 5 - 10
U12 #220 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:15 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 5 SK Taman Perling U12 Jakarta Komodos U12 20 - 0
U8 #221 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 3 c Under 8 Pool A Round 5 Pramoch Wittaya U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 B 15 - 15
U10 #222 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 3 a Under 10 Pool A Round 5 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 0 - 0
U18 #223 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 1 Under 18 Pool A Round 4 Nak Suu U18 Thai Barbarians U18 0 - 35
U14 #224 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 2 Under 14 Pool A Round 5 HARFA U14 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 0 - 7
U12 #225 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:30 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 5 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 KL Tigers U12 0 - 50
U10 #226 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 3 c Under 10 Pool A Round 5 HARFA U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 5 - 0
U10 #227 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 3 a Under 10 Pool A Round 5 Nak Suu U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 10 - 0
U14 #228 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 1 Under 14 Pool A Round 5 KL Tigers U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 17 - 7
U14 #229 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 2 Under 14 Pool A Round 5 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 Satit Kaset U14 5 - 0
U12 #230 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 08:45 4 Under 12 Pool A Round 5 Nak Suu U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 45 - 0
U16 #231 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 1 Under 16 Pool A Round 5 Phillipines Volcanoes U16 HARFA U16 15 - 7
U16 #232 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 2 Under 16 Pool A Round 5 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 KL Tigers U16 A 0 - 20
U8 #233 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 3 a Under 8 Plate
Final
Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 A Pramoch Wittaya U8 A 0 - 10
U8 #234 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 3 c Under 8 Bowl
Final
Senabodee Youth Rugby U8 B Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 B 30 - 10
U12 #235 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:00 4 Under 12 Bowl
Final
Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U12 Pramoch Wittaya U12 20 - 0
U16 #236 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:15 2 Under 16 Pool A Round 5 KL Tigers U16 B Nak Suu U16 17 - 0
U18 #237 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:15 1 Under 18 Pool A Round 5 Intej U18 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 20 - 0
U8 #238 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:20 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:20 3 a Under 8 Cup
Final
Pramoch Wittaya U8 B Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U8 A 5 - 10
U10 #239 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:20 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:20 3 c Under 10 Bowl
Final
Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U10 Pramoch Wittaya U10 25 - 5
U12 #240 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:20 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:20 4 Under 12 Plate
Final
Nak Suu U12 Jakarta Komodos U12 10 - 0
U18 #241 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:30 1 Under 18 Pool A Round 5 Nak Suu U18 Thai All Stars U18 0 - 29
U18 #242 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:30 2 Under 18 Pool A Round 5 Thai Barbarians U18 West Scarborough RC U18 0 - 7
U10 #243 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:40 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:40 3 a Under 10 Cup
Final
HARFA U10 Jakarta Komodos U10 25 - 15
U10 #244 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:40 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:40 3 c Under 10 Plate
Final
Senabodee Youth Rugby U10 Nak Suu U10 15 - 5
U12 #245 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:40 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:40 4 Under 12 Cup
Final
SK Taman Perling U12 KL Tigers U12 10 - 20
U14 #246 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:45 1 Under 14 Plate
Final
HARFA U14 Satit Kaset U14 0 - 14
U14 #247 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 09:45 2 Under 14 Bowl
Final
Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U14 Petchabun All Blue U14 14 - 10
W #50 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:05 3 Ladies Contact Bowl
Semi Final
Kampuchea Balopp Saigon Lady Geckos 0 - 5
U16 #248 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:05 1 Under 16 Plate
Final
KL Tigers U16 B HARFA U16 15 - 7
U16 #249 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:05 2 Under 16 Bowl
Final
Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U16 Nak Suu U16 19 - 0
W #53 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:25 3 Ladies Contact Bowl
Semi Final
Rahus Southerners (W) 15 - 5
U18 #251 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:25 1 Under 18 Plate
Final
Intej U18 Rugbypass.com Bangkok Lions U18 27 - 0
U18 #252 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:25 2 Under 18 Bowl
Final
Thai All Stars U18 Nak Suu U18 0 - 10
W #54 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:45 1 Ladies Contact Cup
Semi Final
Bangers Belles KL Tigers 5 - 0
W #55 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:45 2 Ladies Contact Cup
Semi Final
Taipei Baboons Vientainne Lions 0 - 19
M #56 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 10:45 3 Mens Mug
Semi Final
Chaux De Fonds Gakushi Ruggers 0 - 7
M #57 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:05 1 Mens Jug
Quarter Final
Nippon Oval Yangon Dragons 28 - 0
M #58 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:05 2 Mens Jug
Quarter Final
Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys Beijing Devils 7 - 12
M #59 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:05 3 Mens Mug
Semi Final
Hanoi Dragons Gulls RFC 0 - 5
V #60 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:25 3 Vets Jug
Semi Final
Old Bangkok Bangers Gakushi Old Boys 31 - 0
M #61 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:25 1 Mens Jug
Quarter Final
Tokyo Gaijin Sumitomo 5 - 15
M #62 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:25 2 Mens Jug
Quarter Final
Bangkok Japanese Phnom Penh 5 - 0
V #63 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:45 3 Vets Jug
Semi Final
French Asian Barbarians British Club Singapore 12 - 0
V #64 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:45 1 Vets Cup
Semi Final
Jam Boy Vets Southerners SOB 22 - 5
M #65 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 11:45 2 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Royal Thai Air Force Pig Athletic Club 26 - 7
V #66 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:05 3 Vets Bowl
Semi Final
Rogue Lions (V) Beijing Old Nicks 23 - 0
V #67 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:05 1 Vets Cup
Semi Final
Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers CSP Legends 0 - 45
M #68 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:05 2 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Saigon Gekos Manly Savers 5 - 0
V #69 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:25 3 Vets Bowl
Semi Final
Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus Zarle Queens 0 - 26
M #70 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:25 1 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Jam Boys Wynnum Bugs 26 - 5
M #71 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:25 2 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
New Zealand Legends Southerners (M) 19 - 0
M #72 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:45 3 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Rogue Lions (M) West Coast Drifters 5 - 22
M #73 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:45 1 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Nak Suu Warriors Brigalow Bushwackers 12 - 0
M #74 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 12:45 2 Mens Cup
Quarter Final
Singapore Barbarians Alabang Eagles 24 - 7
M #75 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:05 3 Mens Bowl
Quarter Final
Bangers Colts Phuket Vagabonds 10 - 5
M #77 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:05 2 Mens Tankard
Semi Final
Yangon Dragons Phnom Penh 5 - 24
U14 #276 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:05 1 Under 14 Cup
Final
KL Tigers U14 Suwittiyakarn, Surin U14 5 - 0
M #79 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:25 3 Mens Tankard
Semi Final
Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys Tokyo Gaijin 12 - 10
M #80 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:25 2 Mens Jug
Semi Final
Nippon Oval Bangkok Japanese 14 - 7
U16 #278 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:25 1 Under 16 Cup
Final
KL Tigers U16 A Phillipines Volcanoes U16 0 - 5
M #82 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:45 3 Mens Jug
Semi Final
Beijing Devils Sumitomo 5 - 19
M #83 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:45 2 Mens Shield
Semi Final
Rogue Lions (M) Manly Savers 0 - 14
U18 #281 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 13:45 1 Under 18 Cup
Final
West Scarborough RC U18 Thai Barbarians U18 17 - 7
Sun, 26 Feb, 14:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:05 1
M #85 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:05 2 Mens Shield
Semi Final
Pig Athletic Club Phuket Vagabonds 22 - 5
W #86 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:05 3 Ladies Contact Shield
Final
Kampuchea Balopp Southerners (W) 12 - 5
M #87 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:25 1 Mens Bowl
Semi Final
West Coast Drifters Saigon Gekos 12 - 0
M #88 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:25 2 Mens Bowl
Semi Final
Royal Thai Air Force Bangers Colts 14 - 7
W #89 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:30 3 Ladies Contact Bowl
Final
Saigon Lady Geckos Rahus 10 - 5
M #90 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:45 1 Mens Plate
Semi Final
Wynnum Bugs Alabang Eagles 0 - 17
M #91 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:45 2 Mens Plate
Semi Final
Southerners (M) Brigalow Bushwackers 5 - 7
M #92 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:55 Sun, 26 Feb, 14:55 3 Mens Tea cup
Final
Chaux De Fonds Hanoi Dragons 0 - 7
M #93 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:05 1 Mens Cup
Semi Final
Jam Boys Singapore Barbarians 0 - 21
M #94 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:05 2 Mens Cup
Semi Final
New Zealand Legends Nak Suu Warriors 19 - 5
V #95 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:20 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:20 3 Vets Tankard
Final
Gakushi Old Boys British Club Singapore 22 - 10
W #96 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:25 2 Ladies Contact Plate
Final
KL Tigers Taipei Baboons 12 - 10
W #97 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:25 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:25 1 Ladies Contact Cup
Final
Bangers Belles Vientainne Lions 5 - 38
M #98 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:50 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:50 2 Mens Mug
Final
Gakushi Ruggers Gulls RFC 7 - 17
M #99 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:50 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:50 1 Mens Tankard
Final
Phnom Penh Calgary Dinosuar Cowboys 7 - 0
V #100 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:55 Sun, 26 Feb, 15:55 3 Vets Jug
Final
Old Bangkok Bangers French Asian Barbarians 14 - 7
M #101 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:15 2 Mens Jug
Final
Nippon Oval Sumitomo 22 - 48
M #102 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:15 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:15 1 Mens Shield
Final
Manly Savers Pig Athletic Club 12 - 24
V #103 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:20 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:20 3 Vets Shield
Final
Beijing Old Nicks Phnom Penh Creaking Rahus 10 - 0
M #104 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:40 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:40 2 Mens Bowl
Final
West Coast Drifters Royal Thai Air Force 19 - 12
M #105 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:40 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:40 1 Mens Plate
Final
Alabang Eagles Brigalow Bushwackers 5 - 38
V #106 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:45 Sun, 26 Feb, 16:45 3 Vets Bowl
Final
Rogue Lions (V) Zarle Queens 17 - 5
V #107 Sun, 26 Feb, 17:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 17:05 2 Vets Plate
Final
Southerners SOB Compliance Asia - Asian Cavaliers 7 - 36
V #108 Sun, 26 Feb, 17:05 Sun, 26 Feb, 17:05 1 Vets Cup
Final
Jam Boy Vets CSP Legends 5 - 24
M #109 Sun, 26 Feb, 17:30 Sun, 26 Feb, 17:30 1 Mens Cup
Final
Singapore Barbarians New Zealand Legends 21 - 12