Marlborough College Malaysia
|
Cup |
---|
SK Taman Rinting 1 | 55 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #13: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:00 (Match #13: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SK Taman Rinting 1 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sat, 10 Sep, 13:40 (Match #21: Sat, 10 Sep, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
SK Bandar Putra Kulai | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
SK Taman Rinting 1 | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sat, 10 Sep, 15:20 (Match #28: Sat, 10 Sep, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
SK Taman Impian Emas JB | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #15: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:25 (Match #15: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:25) | |||||||||||||||||
SK Taman Impian Emas JB | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
BMW Rugby Club | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
SK Taman Rinting 1 | |||||||||||||||||
MCM U12 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #14: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:00 (Match #14: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Thunderstorm RC | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sat, 10 Sep, 13:40 (Match #22: Sat, 10 Sep, 13:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Thunderstorm RC | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Thunderstorm RC | - | ||||||||||||||||
Perling Eagles U12 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #16: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:25 (Match #16: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:25) | |||||||||||||||||
SK Polis Kem Kulai | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
SK Polis Kem Kulai | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
3rd/4th Playoff |
---|
SK Taman Impian Emas JB | - | ||||||
Match #27: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:55 (Match #27: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:55) | |||||||
SK Polis Kem Kulai | - | ||||||
5th-8th |
---|
SK Bandar Putra Kulai | - | |||||||||||
Match #19: Sat, 10 Sep, 13:15 (Match #19: Sat, 10 Sep, 13:15) | ||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
Match #26: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:30 (Match #26: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:30) | ||||||||||||
BMW Rugby Club | - | |||||||||||
MCM U12 | - | |||||||||||
Match #20: Sat, 10 Sep, 13:15 (Match #20: Sat, 10 Sep, 13:15) | ||||||||||||
MCM U12 | - | |||||||||||
Perling Eagles U12 | - | |||||||||||
7th/8th Playoff |
---|
Loser Match 19 | - | ||||||
Match #25: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:30 (Match #25: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:30) | |||||||
Perling Eagles U12 | - | ||||||
9th-12th |
---|
SK Bukit Mutiara | 7 | |||||||||||
Match #17: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:50 (Match #17: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:50) | ||||||||||||
Pulai Panthers | - | |||||||||||
Match #24: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:05 (Match #24: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:05) | ||||||||||||
Pulai Panthers | 57 | |||||||||||
SK Nusantara Gelang Petah WLK | 28 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:50 (Match #18: Sat, 10 Sep, 12:50) | ||||||||||||
SK Nusantara Gelang Petah | - | |||||||||||
Perling Eagles U12 B | 0 | |||||||||||
11th/12th Playoff |
---|
SK Bukit Mutiara WLK | 28 | ||||||
Match #23: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:05 (Match #23: Sat, 10 Sep, 14:05) | |||||||
SK Bukit Mutiara | |||||||
Perling Eagles U12 B | 0 | ||||||