2012 SEASAC Football Championship
|
Boys Tournament - Bowl |
---|
KLASS Boys Team | 9 | |||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 03 Nov, 14:30 (Match #31: Sat, 03 Nov, 14:30) | ||||||||||||
KLASS Boys Team | - | |||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 04 Nov, 08:30 (Match #37: Sun, 04 Nov, 08:30) | ||||||||||||
MKIS Boys Team | 1 | |||||||||||
GIS Boys Team | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 03 Nov, 14:30 (Match #32: Sat, 03 Nov, 14:30) | ||||||||||||
GIS Boys Team | - | |||||||||||
ISY Boys Team | 0 | |||||||||||
Boys Tournament - Plate |
---|
UWCSEA E Boys Team | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 03 Nov, 15:25 (Match #33: Sat, 03 Nov, 15:25) | ||||||||||||
CDNIS Boys Team | - | |||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 04 Nov, 09:25 (Match #39: Sun, 04 Nov, 09:25) | ||||||||||||
CDNIS Boys Team | 2 | |||||||||||
TTS Boys Team | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 03 Nov, 15:25 (Match #34: Sat, 03 Nov, 15:25) | ||||||||||||
RIS Boys Team | - | |||||||||||
RIS Boys Team | 1 | |||||||||||
Boys Tournament - Championship |
---|
1st Pool A | - | |||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 03 Nov, 16:20 (Match #35: Sat, 03 Nov, 16:20) | ||||||||||||
Winner Semi 35 | - | |||||||||||
Match #41: Sun, 04 Nov, 10:20 (Match #41: Sun, 04 Nov, 10:20) | ||||||||||||
2nd Pool B | - | |||||||||||
2nd Pool A | - | |||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 03 Nov, 16:20 (Match #36: Sat, 03 Nov, 16:20) | ||||||||||||
Winner Semi 36 | - | |||||||||||
1st Pool B | - | |||||||||||
Girls Tournament - Bowl |
---|
UWCSEA E Girls Team | 1 | |||||||||||
Match #31: Sat, 03 Nov, 14:00 (Match #31: Sat, 03 Nov, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
ISY Girls Team | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 04 Nov, 08:00 (Match #37: Sun, 04 Nov, 08:00) | ||||||||||||
ISY Girls Team | 2 | |||||||||||
UWCSEA D Girls Team | ||||||||||||
CDNIS Girls Team | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #32: Sat, 03 Nov, 14:00 (Match #32: Sat, 03 Nov, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
UWCSEA D Girls Team | 8 | |||||||||||
UWCSEA D Girls Team | 4 | |||||||||||
Girls Tournament - Plate |
---|
GIS Girls Team | 3 | |||||||||||
Match #33: Sat, 03 Nov, 15:10 (Match #33: Sat, 03 Nov, 15:10) | ||||||||||||
GIS Girls Team | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 04 Nov, 09:10 (Match #39: Sun, 04 Nov, 09:10) | ||||||||||||
RIS Girls Team | 2 | |||||||||||
BISJ Girls Team | ||||||||||||
MKIS Girls Team | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #34: Sat, 03 Nov, 15:10 (Match #34: Sat, 03 Nov, 15:10) | ||||||||||||
BISJ Girls Team | 4 | |||||||||||
BISJ Girls Team | 3 | |||||||||||
Girls Tournament - Championship |
---|
NIST Girls Team | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #35: Sat, 03 Nov, 16:20 (Match #35: Sat, 03 Nov, 16:20) | ||||||||||||
TTS Girls Team | 2 | |||||||||||
Match #41: Sun, 04 Nov, 10:20 (Match #41: Sun, 04 Nov, 10:20) | ||||||||||||
TTS Girls Team | 5 | |||||||||||
BPS Girls Team | ||||||||||||
KLASS Girls Team | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #36: Sat, 03 Nov, 16:20 (Match #36: Sat, 03 Nov, 16:20) | ||||||||||||
BPS Girls Team | 3 | |||||||||||
BPS Girls Team | 4 | |||||||||||