2015 Rathbones National Schools Lacrosse Championships
27th Feb - 3rd Mar 2015

 
U19A Championship - Cup
       
St Catherine's U19A 4
 
Match #25: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #25: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
St Catherine's U19A 5
   
Match #33: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #33: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
Downe House U19A 1
St Catherine's U19A 3
   
Match #37: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #37: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
St Paul's Girls School U19A 3
 
Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
St Paul's Girls School U19A 1
 
Berkhamsted School U19A 1
Wycombe Abbey U19A 4
   
Match #39: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:30 (Match #39: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:30)
Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 3
 
Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
Haberdashers Monmouth U19A 2
   
Match #34: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #34: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
Caterham School U19A 2
Wycombe Abbey U19A 4
 
Putney High School U19A 2
 
Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
Wycombe Abbey U19A 4
 
Wycombe Abbey U19A 4
Wycombe Abbey U19A
Moreton Hall School U19A 4
 
Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
Moreton Hall School U19A 3
   
Match #35: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #35: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
Godolphin School U19A 1
Guildford High School U19A 2
   
Match #38: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #38: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
St Swithun's U19A 1
 
Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
Guildford High School U19A 4
 
Guildford High School U19A 4
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 0
St Helen and St Katharine U19A 3
 
Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
St Helen and St Katharine U19A 0
   
Match #36: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #36: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
North London Collegiate School U19A 0
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 3
Cheltenham Ladies College U19A 1
 
Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 2
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 5
 
U19A Division 1 - Cup
       
Benenden School U19A 4
 
Match #25: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #25: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
Benenden School U19A 7
   
Match #33: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #33: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
Birkenhead School U19A 1
Benenden School U19A 2
   
Match #37: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #37: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
The Royal School U19A 4
 
Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
The Royal School U19A 0
 
St Albans High School for Girls U19A 3
Benenden School U19A 3
   
Match #39: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:05 (Match #39: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:05)
St Bartholomew's School U19A 4
 
Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
St Bartholomew's School U19A 0
   
Match #34: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #34: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
Queen Margaret's School U19A 2
Malvern St James U19A 1
 
St George's Harpenden U19A 1
 
Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
Malvern St James U19A 4
 
Malvern St James U19A 5
Benenden School U19A
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19A 1
 
Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
St Mary's Calne U19A 0
   
Match #35: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #35: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
St Mary's Calne U19A 3
Bedford Girls U19A 2
   
Match #38: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #38: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
Bedford Girls U19A 3
 
Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
Bedford Girls U19A 1
 
Bolton School U19A 2
Bedford Girls U19A 0
Walthamstow Hall U19A 4
 
Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
Walthamstow Hall U19A 1
   
Match #36: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #36: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
Westonbirt School U19A 0
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 1
Glenalmond College U19A 1
 
Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 2
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 4
 
U19A Division 2 - Cup
       
Sherborne Girls School U19A 3
 
Match #25: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #25: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
Sherborne Girls School U19A 5
   
Match #33: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #33: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
St James' Senior Girls School U19A 1
Sherborne Girls School U19A 2
   
Match #37: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #37: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
St Catherine's School U19C 3
 
Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
St Catherine's School U19C 2
 
The King's School Canterbury U19A 2
Harrogate Ladies College U19A 1
   
Match #39: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:05 (Match #39: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:05)
Marlborough College U19A 7
 
Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
Marlborough College U19A 1
   
Match #34: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #34: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
St Helen's School Northwood U19A 1
Harrogate Ladies College U19A 3
 
Coloma Convent Girls School U19A 1
 
Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
Harrogate Ladies College U19A 4
 
Harrogate Ladies College U19A 2
Stowe School U19A
Rendcomb College U19A 5
 
Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
Rendcomb College U19A 6
   
Match #35: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #35: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
Benenden School U19C 1
Rendcomb College U19A 2
   
Match #38: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #38: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
Fettes College U19A 0
 
Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
Loretto School U19A 0
 
Loretto School U19A 3
Stowe School U19A 4
Haileybury U19A 0
 
Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
Heathfield School U19A 1
   
Match #36: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #36: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
Heathfield School U19A 5
Stowe School U19A 3
Charterhouse School U19A 0
 
Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
Stowe School U19A 7
Stowe School U19A 4
 
U19A Division 3 - Cup
     
St George's Ascot U19A 2
 
Match #13: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #13: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
St George's Ascot U19A 7
   
Match #17: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #17: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
bye 0
St George's Ascot U19A 3
   
Match #19: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #19: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
Abbots Hill School U19A 0
 
Match #16: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #16: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
St Swithun's U19C 1
 
St Swithun's U19C 7
Claremont Fan Court School U19A
Bradfield College U19A 4
 
Match #15: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #15: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
Bradfield College U19A 1
   
Match #18: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #18: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
Sedbergh School U19A 1
Claremont Fan Court School U19A 4
St George's Harpenden U19C 0
 
Match #14: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #14: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
Claremont Fan Court School U19A 5
Claremont Fan Court School U19A 4
 
U19B Division 1 - Cup
       
Guildford High School U19B 2
 
Match #25: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #25: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
Guildford High School U19B 4
   
Match #33: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #33: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
St Mary's Calne U19B 0
Guildford High School U19B 3
   
Match #37: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #37: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
St Albans High School for Girls U19B 1
 
Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00 (Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:00)
Cheltenham Ladies College U19B 0
 
Cheltenham Ladies College U19B 3
Guildford High School U19B 1
   
Match #39: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:05 (Match #39: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:05)
Stowe School U19B 3
 
Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
Stowe School U19B 1
   
Match #34: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #34: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U19B 0
St Paul's Girls School U19B 2
 
Moreton Hall School U19B 1
 
Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23 (Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:23)
St Paul's Girls School U19B 4
 
St Paul's Girls School U19B 2
Guildford High School U19B
St Catherine's U19B 6
 
Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
St Catherine's U19B 2
   
Match #35: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #35: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
Benenden School U19B 0
St Swithun's U19B 3
   
Match #38: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #38: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
St Swithun's U19B 2
 
Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46 (Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 13:46)
St Swithun's U19B 3
 
Berkhamsted School U19B 1
St Swithun's U19B 0
Caterham School U19B 3
 
Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
Caterham School U19B 1
   
Match #36: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #36: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
Wycombe Abbey U19B 2
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B 2
Bedford Girls U19B 0
 
Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09 (Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:09)
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B 3
Lady Eleanor Holles School U19B 6
 
U19B Division 2 - Cup
     
Malvern St James U19B 1
 
Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #26: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
North London Collegiate School U19B 1
   
Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #30: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
North London Collegiate School U19B 2
St Helen and St Katharine U19B 2
   
Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:05 (Match #32: Sat, 28 Feb, 16:05)
St Helen and St Katharine U19B 1
 
Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32 (Match #27: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:32)
St Helen and St Katharine U19B 3
 
Godolphin School U19B 0
St George's Harpenden U19B
Downe House U19B 4
 
Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #28: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
Downe House U19B 1
   
Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30 (Match #31: Sat, 28 Feb, 15:30)
Putney High School U19B 2
St George's Harpenden U19B 3
Walthamstow Hall U19B 2
 
Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55 (Match #29: Sat, 28 Feb, 14:55)
St George's Harpenden U19B 2
St George's Harpenden U19B 4
 
Under 15A - Cup
       
Guildford High School U15A 6
 
Match #81: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30 (Match #81: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30)
Guildford High School U15A 0
   
Match #89: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:10 (Match #89: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:10)
Stowe School U15A 1
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 5
   
Match #93: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:50 (Match #93: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:50)
Queen Margaret's School U15A 0
 
Match #88: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30 (Match #88: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30)
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 4
 
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 6
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A 3
   
Match #95: Tue, 03 Mar, 16:30 (Match #95: Tue, 03 Mar, 16:30)
Moreton Hall School U15A 4
 
Match #85: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30 (Match #85: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30)
St Swithun's U15A 5
   
Match #90: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:10 (Match #90: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:10)
St Swithun's U15A 5
Putney High School U15A 3
 
Haberdashers Askes School for Girls U15A 0
 
Match #84: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30 (Match #84: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30)
Putney High School U15A 6
 
Putney High School U15A 7
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15A
St Mary's Calne U15A 5
 
Match #83: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30 (Match #83: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30)
St Mary's Calne U15A 0
   
Match #91: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:10 (Match #91: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:10)
Berkhamsted School U15A 2
Caterham School U15A 3
   
Match #94: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:50 (Match #94: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:50)
Wycombe Abbey U15A 1
 
Match #86: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30 (Match #86: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30)
Caterham School U15A 2
 
Caterham School U15A 3
St Catherine's U15A 2
St Catherine's U15A 10
 
Match #87: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30 (Match #87: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30)
St Catherine's U15A 6
   
Match #92: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:10 (Match #92: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:10)
St Albans High School for Girls U15A 0
St Catherine's U15A 4
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 4
 
Match #82: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30 (Match #82: Tue, 03 Mar, 14:30)
Queen Anne's Caversham U15A 5
Downe House U15A 2
 
Under 15B - Cup
   
Lady Eleanor Holles School U15B 1
 
Match #57: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:50 (Match #57: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:50)
Guildford High School U15B 0
   
Match #59: Tue, 03 Mar, 16:15 (Match #59: Tue, 03 Mar, 16:15)
Guildford High School U15B 3
St Catherine's U15B
St Catherine's U15B 1
 
Match #58: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:50 (Match #58: Tue, 03 Mar, 15:50)
St Catherine's U15B OT 1
Benenden School U15B 0
 
Under 14s - Cup
       
St Catherine's U14 2
 
Match #106: Mon, 02 Mar, 14:50 (Match #106: Mon, 02 Mar, 14:50)
St Catherine's U14 3
   
Match #114: Mon, 02 Mar, 15:45 (Match #114: Mon, 02 Mar, 15:45)
St Paul's Girls School U14 1
St Catherine's U14 2
   
Match #118: Mon, 02 Mar, 16:15 (Match #118: Mon, 02 Mar, 16:15)
Queen Anne's Caversham U14 1
 
Match #107: Mon, 02 Mar, 14:50 (Match #107: Mon, 02 Mar, 14:50)
Moreton Hall School U14 1
 
Moreton Hall School U14 3
Guildford High School U14 3
   
Match #120: Mon, 02 Mar, 16:45 (Match #120: Mon, 02 Mar, 16:45)
Benenden School U14 3
 
Match #108: Mon, 02 Mar, 14:50 (Match #108: Mon, 02 Mar, 14:50)
Benenden School U14 0
   
Match #115: Mon, 02 Mar, 15:45 (Match #115: Mon, 02 Mar, 15:45)
Walthamstow Hall U14 0
Guildford High School U14 OT 3
 
Bedford Girls U14 1
 
Match #109: Mon, 02 Mar, 14:50 (Match #109: Mon, 02 Mar, 14:50)
Guildford High School U14 2
 
Guildford High School U14 4
Guildford High School U14
Caterham School U14 3
 
Match #110: Mon, 02 Mar, 15:09 (Match #110: Mon, 02 Mar, 15:09)
Caterham School U14 3
   
Match #116: Mon, 02 Mar, 15:45 (Match #116: Mon, 02 Mar, 15:45)
Claremont Fan Court School U14 0
Wycombe Abbey U14 1