2015 7th SCC International Soccer 6s
31st Jan - 1st Feb 2015

 
Open Tournament - Cup
     
Vikings FC 2
 
Match #29: Sun, 01 Feb, 12:40 (Match #29: Sun, 01 Feb, 12:40)
Vikings FC 0
   
Match #35: Sun, 01 Feb, 16:00 (Match #35: Sun, 01 Feb, 16:00)
SCC NFL 0
SCC Firsts PEN 2
   
Match #38: Sun, 01 Feb, 17:40 (Match #38: Sun, 01 Feb, 17:40)
Malayan City Tigers 2
 
Match #30: Sun, 01 Feb, 13:00 (Match #30: Sun, 01 Feb, 13:00)
SCC Firsts 4
 
SCC Firsts PEN 2
SCC Firsts
Yokohama CAC 0
 
Match #31: Sun, 01 Feb, 13:20 (Match #31: Sun, 01 Feb, 13:20)
Kwarta FC 2
   
Match #36: Sun, 01 Feb, 16:20 (Match #36: Sun, 01 Feb, 16:20)
Kwarta FC 1
Kwarta FC 1
Singapore Recreation Club 3
 
Match #32: Sun, 01 Feb, 13:40 (Match #32: Sun, 01 Feb, 13:40)
Singapore Recreation Club 1
SCC U18s 2
 
Open Tournament - Plate
     
Home Utd WLK 3
 
Match #25: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:00 (Match #25: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:00)
Home Utd 2
   
Match #33: Sun, 01 Feb, 14:40 (Match #33: Sun, 01 Feb, 14:40)
Mafro Panthers 0
Home Utd 2
   
Match #37: Sun, 01 Feb, 17:00 (Match #37: Sun, 01 Feb, 17:00)
German All Stars FC 2
 
Match #26: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:00 (Match #26: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:00)
German All Stars FC 1
 
Royal Bangkok Sports Club B § 2
Hong Kong FC
Royal Bangkok Sports Club A 1
 
Match #27: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:20 (Match #27: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:20)
Hong Kong FC 2
   
Match #34: Sun, 01 Feb, 15:00 (Match #34: Sun, 01 Feb, 15:00)
Hong Kong FC 4
Hong Kong FC 3
Geylang International 0
 
Match #28: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:20 (Match #28: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:20)
Raymond Weil 1
Raymond Weil WLK 3
 
Masters Tournament - Cup
     
Bangkok Airways 2
 
Match #29: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:20 (Match #29: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:20)
CLA All Stars 3
   
Match #35: Sun, 01 Feb, 15:20 (Match #35: Sun, 01 Feb, 15:20)
CLA All Stars 3
CLA All Stars 4
   
Match #38: Sun, 01 Feb, 17:20 (Match #38: Sun, 01 Feb, 17:20)
CLA Legends 0
 
Match #30: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:40 (Match #30: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:40)
SCC Conveners Select 2
 
SCC Conveners Select 1
CLA All Stars
Club ITE 3
 
Match #31: Sun, 01 Feb, 11:00 (Match #31: Sun, 01 Feb, 11:00)
Club ITE 2
   
Match #36: Sun, 01 Feb, 15:40 (Match #36: Sun, 01 Feb, 15:40)
St Davids FC 1
Club ITE 2
Singapore Polytechnic Vets 1
 
Match #32: Sun, 01 Feb, 11:20 (Match #32: Sun, 01 Feb, 11:20)
Weston All Stars PEN 2
Weston All Stars 3
 
Masters Tournament - Plate
     
PDRM 0
 
Match #25: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:40 (Match #25: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:40)
SCC Captains Select 2
   
Match #33: Sun, 01 Feb, 14:00 (Match #33: Sun, 01 Feb, 14:00)
SCC Captains Select 3
SCC Captains Select 0
   
Match #37: Sun, 01 Feb, 16:40 (Match #37: Sun, 01 Feb, 16:40)
Eagle Boyz 1
 
Match #26: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:00 (Match #26: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:00)
German All Stars FC 1
 
German All Stars FC 4
Hong Kong FC
Raymond Weil 1
 
Match #27: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:00 (Match #27: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:00)
Singapore Vikings FC 0
   
Match #34: Sun, 01 Feb, 14:20 (Match #34: Sun, 01 Feb, 14:20)
Singapore Vikings FC 2
Hong Kong FC 1
Hong Kong FC 2
 
Match #28: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:20 (Match #28: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:20)
Hong Kong FC 4
British Club FC 0
 
Youth Tournament - Cup
   
Youth Football Home 3
 
Match #7: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:40 (Match #7: Sun, 01 Feb, 09:40)
Youth Football Home 4
   
Match #10: Sun, 01 Feb, 12:00 (Match #10: Sun, 01 Feb, 12:00)
Bali Sports Foundation 0
Youth Football Home
Muhammadiyah Welfare Home 6
 
Match #8: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:40 (Match #8: Sun, 01 Feb, 10:40)
Muhammadiyah Welfare Home 0
Phnom Penh Crown FC 3
 
Youth Tournament - 3rd/4th Play off
 
Bali Sports Foundation 0
 
Match #9: Sun, 01 Feb, 11:40 (Match #9: Sun, 01 Feb, 11:40)
Phnom Penh Crown FC
Phnom Penh Crown FC 3