8th Centaurs International Mini and Youth Rugby Tournament 2014
6th - 7th Dec 2014

Under 16s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby A 3
 
Match #23: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:15 (Match #23: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:15)
Centaurs Rugby A 2
   
Match #29: Sun, 07 Dec, 15:00 (Match #29: Sun, 07 Dec, 15:00)
SMS Pokok Sena 0
Centaurs Rugby A
TRC 1 4
 
Match #24: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:15 (Match #24: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:15)
TRC 1 0
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0
 
Under 16s - Plate
 
SMS Pokok Sena 2
 
Match #28: Sun, 07 Dec, 15:00 (Match #28: Sun, 07 Dec, 15:00)
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club § 2
 
Under 16s - Bowl
   
TRC 2 1
 
Match #21: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:00 (Match #21: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:00)
Centaurs Rugby C 2
   
Match #27: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:45 (Match #27: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:45)
Centaurs Rugby C 3
Centaurs Rugby B
Centaurs Rugby B 3
 
Match #22: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:00 (Match #22: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:00)
Centaurs Rugby B § 2
DHL Ta'Moko Lions 0
 
Under 16s - Shield
 
TRC 2 3
 
Match #26: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:45 (Match #26: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:45)
TRC 2
DHL Ta'Moko Lions 1
 
Under 16s - Jug
 
ISKL 2
 
Match #25: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:30 (Match #25: Sun, 07 Dec, 14:30)
ISKL
KL Tigers 0
 
Under 14s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby A 3
 
Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 (Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45)
Centaurs Rugby A 4
   
Match #42: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:30 (Match #42: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:30)
ISKL 0
Centaurs Rugby A
TRC 1
 
Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45 (Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:45)
TRC 0
Sultan Alam Shah School 1
 
Under 14s - Plate
 
ISKL 2
 
Match #41: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:30 (Match #41: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:30)
Sultan Alam Shah School
Sultan Alam Shah School 3
 
Under 14s - Bowl
   
KL Tigers 0
 
Match #33: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 (Match #33: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30)
Dragons Rugby 1 2
   
Match #40: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 (Match #40: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15)
Dragons Rugby 1 3
Dragons Rugby 1
Centaurs Rugby B 0
 
Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 (Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30)
SCC Rugby Academy 1
SCC Rugby Academy 3
 
Under 14s - Shield
 
KL Tigers 3
 
Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 (Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15)
KL Tigers
Centaurs Rugby B 2
 
Under 14s - Jug
   
DHL Ta'moko Lions 2
 
Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15 (Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15)
DHL Ta'moko Lions 1
   
Match #38: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00 (Match #38: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00)
SM Sains Kota Tinggi 1
DHL Ta'moko Lions
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2
 
Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15 (Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:15)
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 0
Dragons Rugby 2 1
 
Under 14s - Saucer
 
SM Sains Kota Tinggi 0
 
Match #37: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00 (Match #37: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:00)
Dragons Rugby 2
Dragons Rugby 2 2
 
Under 13s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby A 3
 
Match #23: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 (Match #23: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00)
Centaurs Rugby A 4
   
Match #28: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 (Match #28: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30)
KL Saracens 1
Centaurs Rugby A
TRC 3
 
Match #24: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 (Match #24: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00)
TRC 2
KL Tigers 1 1
 
Under 13s - Plate
 
KL Saracens 2
 
Match #27: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30 (Match #27: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:30)
KL Saracens
KL Tigers 1 0
 
Under 13s - Bowl
   
SCC Rugby Academy 5
 
Match #21: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 (Match #21: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45)
SCC Rugby Academy 4
   
Match #26: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 (Match #26: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15)
KL Tigers 2 0
SCC Rugby Academy
Centaurs Rugby B 0
 
Match #22: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 (Match #22: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45)
ISKL 0
ISKL 3
 
Under 13s - Shield
 
KL Tigers 2 1
 
Match #25: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 (Match #25: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15)
KL Tigers 2
Centaurs Rugby B 0
 
Under 12s - Cup
     
Dragons Rugby Club 1 3
 
Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 (Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00)
Dragons Rugby Club 1 1
   
Match #41: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 (Match #41: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30)
KL Tigers 0
Dragons Rugby Club 1 3
   
Match #49: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 (Match #49: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30)
TRC 0
 
Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 (Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00)
Centaurs Rugby Archers 1
 
Centaurs Rugby Archers 1
Dragons Rugby Club 1
SCC Rugby Academy 1 1
 
Match #33: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 (Match #33: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15)
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0
   
Match #42: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 (Match #42: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30)
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 2
Perth Bayswater RC 0
Perth Bayswater RC 2
 
Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 (Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15)
Perth Bayswater RC 3
Spartans Rugby Club 1
 
Under 12s - Plate
 
Centaurs Rugby Archers 2
 
Match #48: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 (Match #48: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30)
Centaurs Rugby Archers
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 1
 
Under 12s - Bowl
   
KL Tigers 1
 
Match #38: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 (Match #38: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00)
KL Tigers 2
   
Match #47: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 (Match #47: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15)
TRC 0
KL Tigers
SCC Rugby Academy 1 3
 
Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 (Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00)
Spartans Rugby Club 1
Spartans Rugby Club 4
 
Under 12s - Shield
 
TRC 1
 
Match #46: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 (Match #46: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15)
SCC Rugby Academy 1
SCC Rugby Academy 1 2
 
Under 12s - Jug
   
Cottesloe/Neddies 1
 
Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 (Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30)
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2
   
Match #45: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 (Match #45: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00)
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2
Jakarta Komodos Rugby
Dragons Rugby Club 2 2
 
Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 (Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30)
Dragons Rugby Club 2 1
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 1
 
Under 12s - Saucer
 
Cottesloe/Neddies 2
 
Match #44: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 (Match #44: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00)
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 3
 
Under 11s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby Archers 3
 
Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 (Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30)
Centaurs Rugby Archers 1
   
Match #42: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 (Match #42: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15)
Spartans Rugby Club 1
Centaurs Rugby Archers
TRC 1 1
 
Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 (Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30)
TRC 1 0
SCC Rugby Academy 2 0
 
Under 11s - Plate
 
Spartans Rugby Club 2
 
Match #41: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 (Match #41: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15)
Spartans Rugby Club
SCC Rugby Academy 2 1
 
Under 11s - Bowl
   
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 6
 
Match #33: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 (Match #33: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15)
Malaya Ceylon Rugby Club 0
   
Match #40: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 (Match #40: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00)
Nedlands Rugby Club 0
Dragons RC 1
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 0
 
Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 (Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15)
Dragons RC 1 1
Dragons RC 1 2
 
Under 11s - Shield
 
Nedlands Rugby Club 2
 
Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 (Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00)
Nedlands Rugby Club
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 1
 
Under 11s - Jug
   
KL Tigers 6
 
Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 (Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00)
KL Tigers 1
   
Match #38: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 (Match #38: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45)
SCC Rugby Academy 1 0
KL Tigers
Dragons RC 2 0
 
Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 (Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00)
TRC 2 0
TRC 2 1
 
Under 11s - Saucer
 
Dragons RC 2 0
 
Match #37: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 (Match #37: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45)
SCC Rugby Academy 1
SCC Rugby Academy 1 4
 
Under 10s - Cup
   
Nedlands Rugby Club 2
 
Match #29: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 (Match #29: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30)
Nedlands Rugby Club 2
   
Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 (Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15)
Centaurs Rugby Archers 1
Nedlands Rugby Club
SCC Rugby Academy 1 5
 
Match #30: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30 (Match #30: Sun, 07 Dec, 12:30)
SCC Rugby Academy 1 0
KL Tigers 0
 
Under 10s - Plate
 
Centaurs Rugby Archers 2
 
Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15 (Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 13:15)
Centaurs Rugby Archers
KL Tigers 0
 
Under 9s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby Archers 5
 
Match #23: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 (Match #23: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30)
Centaurs Rugby Archers 3
   
Match #30: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 (Match #30: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15)
Singapore Harlequins 0
Centaurs Rugby Archers
TRC 1 1
 
Match #24: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30 (Match #24: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:30)
TRC 1 0
SCC Rugby Academy 2 0
 
Under 9s - Plate
 
Singapore Harlequins 1
 
Match #29: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15 (Match #29: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:15)
SCC Rugby Academy 2
SCC Rugby Academy 2 2
 
Under 9s - Bowl
   
Dragons Rugby Club 1 4
 
Match #21: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 (Match #21: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15)
Dragons Rugby Club 1 2
   
Match #28: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 (Match #28: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00)
Perth Bayswater 1
Dragons Rugby Club 1
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 2
 
Match #22: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15 (Match #22: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:15)
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 1
KL Tigers 0
 
Under 9s - Shield
 
Perth Bayswater 1
 
Match #27: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00 (Match #27: Sun, 07 Dec, 11:00)
KL Tigers
KL Tigers 3
 
Under 9s - Jug
   
SCC Rugby Academy 1 2
 
Match #19: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 (Match #19: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00)
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 3
   
Match #26: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 (Match #26: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45)
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 5
Dragons Rugby Club 2
Dragons Rugby Club 2 4
 
Match #20: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00 (Match #20: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:00)
Dragons Rugby Club 2 5
TRC 2 2
 
Under 9s - Saucer
 
SCC Rugby Academy 1 4
 
Match #25: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45 (Match #25: Sun, 07 Dec, 10:45)
SCC Rugby Academy 1
TRC 2 3
 
Under 8s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby Archers 2
 
Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 (Match #35: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30)
Centaurs Rugby Archers 0
   
Match #42: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 (Match #42: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30)
SCC Rugby Academy 1
TRC 1
TRC 1 2
 
Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 (Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30)
TRC 1 2
Dragons Rugby Club 1 1
 
Under 8s - Plate
 
SCC Rugby Academy 2
 
Match #41: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30 (Match #41: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:30)
SCC Rugby Academy
Dragons Rugby Club 1 0
 
Under 8s - Bowl
   
TRC 3 3
 
Match #33: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 (Match #33: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30)
KL Tigers 1 1
   
Match #40: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 (Match #40: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00)
KL Tigers 1 4
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 2
 
Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30 (Match #34: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:30)
Centaurs Rugby Buccaneers 2
TRC 2 0
 
Under 8s - Shield
 
TRC 3 2
 
Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 (Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00)
TRC 2
TRC 2 2
 
Under 8s - Jug
   
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 3
 
Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 (Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00)
Jakarta Komodos Rugby 2
   
Match #38: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 (Match #38: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45)
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 2
KL Tigers 2
Dragons Rugby Club 2 2
 
Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00 (Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:00)
KL Tigers 2 3
KL Tigers 2 3
 
Under 8s - Saucer
 
Centaurs Rugby Cavaliers 2
 
Match #37: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45 (Match #37: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:45)
Dragons Rugby Club 2
Dragons Rugby Club 2 5
 
Under 7s - Cup
   
Centaurs Rugby Archers 0
 
Match #29: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 (Match #29: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15)
Dragons Rugby Club 1 2
   
Match #40: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 (Match #40: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15)
Dragons Rugby Club 1 1
SCC Rugby Academy 1
TRC A 2
 
Match #30: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 (Match #30: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15)
SCC Rugby Academy 1 3
SCC Rugby Academy 1 4
 
Under 7s - Plate
 
Centaurs Rugby Archers 1
 
Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15 (Match #39: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:15)
Centaurs Rugby Archers
TRC A 0
 
Under 7s - Bowl
   
SCC Rugby Academy 2 0
 
Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 (Match #31: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15)
Hong Kong Barbarians 1
   
Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00 (Match #36: Sun, 07 Dec, 09:00)
Hong Kong Barbarians 5
TRC B
TRC B 3
 
Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15 (Match #32: Sun, 07 Dec, 08:15)
TRC B 3
KL Tigers 2
 
Under 7s - Shield