2012 - 23rd Manila 10s International Rugby Festival
17th - 18th Mar 2012

 
Division 1 - Cup
     
JML Welsh Warriors 10
 
Match #67: Sun, 18 Mar, 11:26 (Match #67: Sun, 18 Mar, 11:26)
Lloyd McDermott 19
   
Match #79: Sun, 18 Mar, 14:38 (Match #79: Sun, 18 Mar, 14:38)
Lloyd McDermott 12
Lloyd McDermott 7
   
Match #85: Sun, 18 Mar, 17:46 (Match #85: Sun, 18 Mar, 17:46)
Rowzy Pegasi 5
 
Match #68: Sun, 18 Mar, 11:42 (Match #68: Sun, 18 Mar, 11:42)
CS Larrikins 7
 
CS Larrikins 19
Cape Crusaders
HKFC Premiers 5
 
Match #69: Sun, 18 Mar, 11:58 (Match #69: Sun, 18 Mar, 11:58)
DeVere Barbarians 0
   
Match #80: Sun, 18 Mar, 15:00 (Match #80: Sun, 18 Mar, 15:00)
DeVere Barbarians 17
Cape Crusaders 42
Cape Crusaders 29
 
Match #70: Sun, 18 Mar, 12:14 (Match #70: Sun, 18 Mar, 12:14)
Cape Crusaders 24
HKCC RA Angels 0
 
Veterans - Vets
     
Extinct Volcanoes 14
 
Match #63: Sun, 18 Mar, 10:30 (Match #63: Sun, 18 Mar, 10:30)
Extinct Volcanoes 22
   
Match #75: Sun, 18 Mar, 13:34 (Match #75: Sun, 18 Mar, 13:34)
SMI Diggers 0
Extinct Volcanoes 5
   
Match #83: Sun, 18 Mar, 16:50 (Match #83: Sun, 18 Mar, 16:50)
HKFC Old Contemptibles 0
 
Match #64: Sun, 18 Mar, 10:44 (Match #64: Sun, 18 Mar, 10:44)
Old Bangkok Bangers 7
 
Old Bangkok Bangers 19
Taipei Silverbacks
SCC Growlers 0
 
Match #65: Sun, 18 Mar, 10:58 (Match #65: Sun, 18 Mar, 10:58)
Stoke Classics 0
   
Match #76: Sun, 18 Mar, 13:50 (Match #76: Sun, 18 Mar, 13:50)
Stoke Classics 12
Taipei Silverbacks 7
Taipei Silverbacks 35
 
Match #66: Sun, 18 Mar, 11:12 (Match #66: Sun, 18 Mar, 11:12)
Taipei Silverbacks 12
Kowloon Vets 0
 
Division 2 - Plate
     
Alabang Ibons 17
 
Match #59: Sun, 18 Mar, 09:26 (Match #59: Sun, 18 Mar, 09:26)
Alabang Ibons 0
   
Match #77: Sun, 18 Mar, 14:06 (Match #77: Sun, 18 Mar, 14:06)
Manila Samurais 7
Manila Nomads 5
   
Match #84: Sun, 18 Mar, 17:10 (Match #84: Sun, 18 Mar, 17:10)
Manila Nomads 10
 
Match #60: Sun, 18 Mar, 09:42 (Match #60: Sun, 18 Mar, 09:42)
Manila Nomads 13
 
Seoul Survivors 0
Manila Nomads
Alabang Eagles 33
 
Match #61: Sun, 18 Mar, 09:58 (Match #61: Sun, 18 Mar, 09:58)
Alabang Eagles 26
   
Match #78: Sun, 18 Mar, 14:22 (Match #78: Sun, 18 Mar, 14:22)
Carabaos 0
Alabang Eagles 0
Taipei Baboons 31
 
Match #62: Sun, 18 Mar, 10:14 (Match #62: Sun, 18 Mar, 10:14)
Taipei Baboons 5
Altus Kowloon 12
 
Division 2 - Bowl
     
Brisbane Vulgarians 5
 
Match #55: Sun, 18 Mar, 08:30 (Match #55: Sun, 18 Mar, 08:30)
Brisbane Vulgarians 7
   
Match #73: Sun, 18 Mar, 13:02 (Match #73: Sun, 18 Mar, 13:02)
Bush Turkeyz 0
Botak Cebu Dragons 0
   
Match #82: Sun, 18 Mar, 16:30 (Match #82: Sun, 18 Mar, 16:30)
Pot Bellied Pigs 0
 
Match #56: Sun, 18 Mar, 08:44 (Match #56: Sun, 18 Mar, 08:44)
Botak Cebu Dragons 19
 
Botak Cebu Dragons 33
Brisbane Warriors
The Flying Kukris 7
 
Match #57: Sun, 18 Mar, 08:58 (Match #57: Sun, 18 Mar, 08:58)
The Flying Kukris 12
   
Match #74: Sun, 18 Mar, 13:18 (Match #74: Sun, 18 Mar, 13:18)
Wild West Gaijin 0
Brisbane Warriors 5
HKFC Scorpions 0
 
Match #58: Sun, 18 Mar, 09:12 (Match #58: Sun, 18 Mar, 09:12)
Brisbane Warriors 17
Brisbane Warriors 20
 
Division 2 - Shield
   
Valley Griffins 19
 
Match #71: Sun, 18 Mar, 12:30 (Match #71: Sun, 18 Mar, 12:30)
Valley Griffins 0
   
Match #81: Sun, 18 Mar, 16:10 (Match #81: Sun, 18 Mar, 16:10)
Arabian Potbellies 14
Robbers and Floggers
Manila Hapons 0
 
Match #72: Sun, 18 Mar, 12:46 (Match #72: Sun, 18 Mar, 12:46)
Robbers and Floggers 17
Robbers and Floggers 31