2010 - 63rd SCC International Rugby 7s
|
Ablitt Cup Competition |
---|
Penguins | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 07 Nov, 08:30 (Match #37: Sun, 07 Nov, 08:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Penguins | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #53: Sun, 07 Nov, 13:50 (Match #53: Sun, 07 Nov, 13:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
East Arnhem Rugby | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Penguins | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #63: Sun, 07 Nov, 17:10 (Match #63: Sun, 07 Nov, 17:10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ponsonby | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 07 Nov, 08:50 (Match #38: Sun, 07 Nov, 08:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ponsonby | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sunnybank | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Penguins | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #68: Sun, 07 Nov, 19:50 (Match #68: Sun, 07 Nov, 19:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Horowhenua-Kapiti | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 07 Nov, 09:10 (Match #39: Sun, 07 Nov, 09:10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Horowhenua-Kapiti | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #54: Sun, 07 Nov, 14:10 (Match #54: Sun, 07 Nov, 14:10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
NT Mosquitoes | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Horowhenua-Kapiti | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Palmyra | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Sun, 07 Nov, 09:30 (Match #40: Sun, 07 Nov, 09:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Impala | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Impala | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Penguins | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Borneo Eagles | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sun, 07 Nov, 09:50 (Match #41: Sun, 07 Nov, 09:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Borneo Eagles | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #55: Sun, 07 Nov, 14:30 (Match #55: Sun, 07 Nov, 14:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Borneo Eagles | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #64: Sun, 07 Nov, 17:30 (Match #64: Sun, 07 Nov, 17:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Japan Samurais | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sun, 07 Nov, 10:10 (Match #42: Sun, 07 Nov, 10:10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Hong Kong Dragons | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hong Kong Dragons | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SA Vipers | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Davetalevu | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sun, 07 Nov, 10:30 (Match #43: Sun, 07 Nov, 10:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Davetalevu | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #56: Sun, 07 Nov, 14:50 (Match #56: Sun, 07 Nov, 14:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Cobra | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SA Vipers | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SA Vipers | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Sun, 07 Nov, 10:50 (Match #44: Sun, 07 Nov, 10:50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
SA Vipers | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cottesloe | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Plate Competition |
---|
East Arnhem Rugby | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #49: Sun, 07 Nov, 12:30 (Match #49: Sun, 07 Nov, 12:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Sunnybank | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #61: Sun, 07 Nov, 16:30 (Match #61: Sun, 07 Nov, 16:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Sunnybank | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
Sunnybank | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #67: Sun, 07 Nov, 19:25 (Match #67: Sun, 07 Nov, 19:25) | |||||||||||||||||
NT Mosquitoes | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #50: Sun, 07 Nov, 12:50 (Match #50: Sun, 07 Nov, 12:50) | |||||||||||||||||
NT Mosquitoes | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Palmyra | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Sunnybank | |||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #51: Sun, 07 Nov, 13:10 (Match #51: Sun, 07 Nov, 13:10) | |||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #62: Sun, 07 Nov, 16:50 (Match #62: Sun, 07 Nov, 16:50) | |||||||||||||||||
Japan Samurais | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Cobra | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #52: Sun, 07 Nov, 13:30 (Match #52: Sun, 07 Nov, 13:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Cobra | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Cottesloe | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Bowl Competition |
---|
Singapore Cricket Club | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #45: Sun, 07 Nov, 11:10 (Match #45: Sun, 07 Nov, 11:10) | |||||||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #59: Sun, 07 Nov, 15:50 (Match #59: Sun, 07 Nov, 15:50) | |||||||||||||||||
The Flying Kukris | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
SLRFU 7 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #66: Sun, 07 Nov, 19:00 (Match #66: Sun, 07 Nov, 19:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SLRFU 7 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #46: Sun, 07 Nov, 11:30 (Match #46: Sun, 07 Nov, 11:30) | |||||||||||||||||
SLRFU 7 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Southern Lions | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
SLRFU 7 | |||||||||||||||||
Casuarina Cougars | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sun, 07 Nov, 11:50 (Match #47: Sun, 07 Nov, 11:50) | |||||||||||||||||
Tamariva RFC | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #60: Sun, 07 Nov, 16:10 (Match #60: Sun, 07 Nov, 16:10) | |||||||||||||||||
Tamariva RFC | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Tamariva RFC | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Singapore Barbarians | - | ||||||||||||||||
Match #48: Sun, 07 Nov, 12:10 (Match #48: Sun, 07 Nov, 12:10) | |||||||||||||||||
Singapore Barbarians | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Pools 24th | - | ||||||||||||||||
Jug Competition |
---|
The Flying Kukris | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #57: Sun, 07 Nov, 15:10 (Match #57: Sun, 07 Nov, 15:10) | ||||||||||||
Southern Lions | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #65: Sun, 07 Nov, 18:40 (Match #65: Sun, 07 Nov, 18:40) | ||||||||||||
Southern Lions | 7 | |||||||||||
Southern Lions | ||||||||||||
Casuarina Cougars | - | |||||||||||
Match #58: Sun, 07 Nov, 15:30 (Match #58: Sun, 07 Nov, 15:30) | ||||||||||||
Casuarina Cougars | 12 | |||||||||||
Loser 48 | - | |||||||||||
u16 Competition |
---|
- | - | |||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||