2013 - 66th SCC International Rugby 7s
1st - 3rd Nov 2013

 
Cup
       
Auckland 0
 
Match #31: Sun, 03 Nov, 08:30 (Match #31: Sun, 03 Nov, 08:30)
Auckland 7
   
Match #47: Sun, 03 Nov, 14:18 (Match #47: Sun, 03 Nov, 14:18)
NS Silverbacks 0
Asia Pacific Dragons 31
   
Match #55: Sun, 03 Nov, 16:42 (Match #55: Sun, 03 Nov, 16:42)
Asia Pacific Dragons 33
 
Match #32: Sun, 03 Nov, 08:48 (Match #32: Sun, 03 Nov, 08:48)
Asia Pacific Dragons 35
 
Cottesloe 0
Asia Pacific Dragons 43
   
Match #59: Sun, 03 Nov, 19:30 (Match #59: Sun, 03 Nov, 19:30)
Borneo Eagles 40
 
Match #33: Sun, 03 Nov, 09:06 (Match #33: Sun, 03 Nov, 09:06)
Borneo Eagles 31
   
Match #48: Sun, 03 Nov, 14:36 (Match #48: Sun, 03 Nov, 14:36)
Impala 5
Borneo Eagles 7
 
Casuarina Cougars 7
 
Match #34: Sun, 03 Nov, 09:24 (Match #34: Sun, 03 Nov, 09:24)
France Developpement U20 0
 
France Developpement U20 28
Asia Pacific Dragons
Sunnybank 26
 
Match #37: Sun, 03 Nov, 10:18 (Match #37: Sun, 03 Nov, 10:18)
Sunnybank 19
   
Match #49: Sun, 03 Nov, 14:54 (Match #49: Sun, 03 Nov, 14:54)
Randwick 5
Sunnybank 14
   
Match #56: Sun, 03 Nov, 17:00 (Match #56: Sun, 03 Nov, 17:00)
Daveta 39
 
Match #38: Sun, 03 Nov, 10:36 (Match #38: Sun, 03 Nov, 10:36)
Daveta 12
 
Palmyra 0
Penguins 5
Pyrenees7s 0
 
Match #39: Sun, 03 Nov, 10:54 (Match #39: Sun, 03 Nov, 10:54)
Northland 17
   
Match #50: Sun, 03 Nov, 15:12 (Match #50: Sun, 03 Nov, 15:12)
Northland 24
Penguins 36
Penguins 40
 
Match #40: Sun, 03 Nov, 11:12 (Match #40: Sun, 03 Nov, 11:12)
Penguins 21
Western Province 14
 
Plate
     
NS Silverbacks 10
 
Match #41: Sun, 03 Nov, 11:30 (Match #41: Sun, 03 Nov, 11:30)
Cottesloe 15
   
Match #53: Sun, 03 Nov, 16:06 (Match #53: Sun, 03 Nov, 16:06)
Cottesloe 24
Impala 5
   
Match #58: Sun, 03 Nov, 19:05 (Match #58: Sun, 03 Nov, 19:05)
Impala 12
 
Match #42: Sun, 03 Nov, 11:48 (Match #42: Sun, 03 Nov, 11:48)
Impala 17
 
Casuarina Cougars 7
Western Province
Randwick 31
 
Match #45: Sun, 03 Nov, 13:42 (Match #45: Sun, 03 Nov, 13:42)
Randwick 12
   
Match #54: Sun, 03 Nov, 16:24 (Match #54: Sun, 03 Nov, 16:24)
Palmyra 0
Western Province 17
Pyrenees7s 5
 
Match #46: Sun, 03 Nov, 14:00 (Match #46: Sun, 03 Nov, 14:00)
Western Province 22
Western Province 26
 
Bowl
 
NS Wanderers 15
 
Match #57: Sun, 03 Nov, 18:40 (Match #57: Sun, 03 Nov, 18:40)
NS Wanderers
East Arnhem Rugby 14