National Club 7s 2022
|
MENS Round 1 - Cup |
---|
WRFC Black | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #13: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:40 (Match #13: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
BKRFC Red | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:00 (Match #21: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
BKRFC Red | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:40 (Match #25: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:40) | |||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #14: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:00 (Match #14: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
XV Gaulois | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
WRFC Red | |||||||||||||||||
Bucks Red | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:20 (Match #15: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bucks Red | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:20 (Match #22: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
SCC Black | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
WRFC Red | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
BKRFC Blue | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #16: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:40 (Match #16: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:40) | |||||||||||||||||
WRFC Red | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
WRFC Red | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
MENS Round 1 - Plate |
---|
WRFC Black | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #19: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:20 (Match #19: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:20) | ||||||||||||
WRFC Black | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:00 (Match #24: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:00) | ||||||||||||
XV Gaulois | 12 | |||||||||||
SCC Black | ||||||||||||
SCC Black | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:40 (Match #20: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
SCC Black | 21 | |||||||||||
BKRFC Blue | 14 | |||||||||||
MENS Round 1 - Bowl |
---|
Saints A | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #17: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:00 (Match #17: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:00) | ||||||||||||
Saints A | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:20 (Match #23: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:20) | ||||||||||||
BYE | 0 | |||||||||||
Oldham | ||||||||||||
Oldham | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #18: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:20 (Match #18: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:20) | ||||||||||||
Oldham | 19 | |||||||||||
Saints B | 7 | |||||||||||
MENS Round 1 - Shield |
---|
BYE | 0 | ||||||
Sun, 12 Jun, 14:40 (Sun, 12 Jun, 14:40) | |||||||
Saints B | |||||||
Saints B | 20 | ||||||
MENS Round 2 - Cup |
---|
WRFC Black | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #23: Sun, 26 Jun, 10:20 (Match #23: Sun, 26 Jun, 10:20) | |||||||||||||||||
WRFC Red | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 26 Jun, 14:00 (Match #34: Sun, 26 Jun, 14:00) | |||||||||||||||||
WRFC Red | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
Bucks Red | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sun, 26 Jun, 16:40 (Match #42: Sun, 26 Jun, 16:40) | |||||||||||||||||
BKRFC Blue | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 26 Jun, 10:40 (Match #24: Sun, 26 Jun, 10:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Bucks Red | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Bucks Red | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Bucks Red | |||||||||||||||||
Saints A | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 26 Jun, 11:00 (Match #25: Sun, 26 Jun, 11:00) | |||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 26 Jun, 14:20 (Match #35: Sun, 26 Jun, 14:20) | |||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
SCC Black | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 26 Jun, 11:20 (Match #26: Sun, 26 Jun, 11:20) | |||||||||||||||||
BKRFC Red | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
BKRFC Red | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
MENS Round 2 - Plate |
---|
WRFC Black | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 26 Jun, 13:20 (Match #32: Sun, 26 Jun, 13:20) | ||||||||||||
BKRFC Blue | 7 | |||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 26 Jun, 15:40 (Match #39: Sun, 26 Jun, 15:40) | ||||||||||||
BKRFC Blue | 7 | |||||||||||
Saints A | ||||||||||||
Saints A | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 26 Jun, 13:40 (Match #33: Sun, 26 Jun, 13:40) | ||||||||||||
Saints A | 15 | |||||||||||
SCC Black | 7 | |||||||||||
MENS Round 2 - 3/4 Place |
---|
WRFC Red | 22 | ||||||
Match #40: Sun, 26 Jun, 16:00 (Match #40: Sun, 26 Jun, 16:00) | |||||||
WRFC Red | |||||||
BKRFC Red | 5 | ||||||
MENS Round 2 - Bowl |
---|
WRFC Black | 5 | ||||||
Match #38: Sun, 26 Jun, 15:20 (Match #38: Sun, 26 Jun, 15:20) | |||||||
SCC Black | |||||||
SCC Black | 31 | ||||||
WOMENS Round 1 - Cup |
---|
Wolves | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #7: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:40 (Match #7: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:40) | ||||||||||||
Skyllas Renegades | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #11: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:20 (Match #11: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:20) | ||||||||||||
Skyllas Renegades | 15 | |||||||||||
BAC Lightning | ||||||||||||
BAC Lightning | 36 | |||||||||||
Match #8: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:00 (Match #8: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:00) | ||||||||||||
BAC Lightning | 27 | |||||||||||
BAC Thunder | 0 | |||||||||||
WOMENS Round 1 - Plate |
---|
Wolves | 15 | ||||||
Match #10: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:40 (Match #10: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:40) | |||||||
Wolves | |||||||
BAC Thunder | 12 | ||||||
WOMENS Round 1 - Bowl |
---|
Skyllas Sparks | 24 | ||||||
Match #9: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:00 (Match #9: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:00) | |||||||
Skyllas Sparks | |||||||
NUS | 0 | ||||||
WOMENS Round 2 - Cup |
---|
BAC Lightning | 29 | |||||||||||
Match #28: Sun, 26 Jun, 12:00 (Match #28: Sun, 26 Jun, 12:00) | ||||||||||||
BAC Lightning | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #41: Sun, 26 Jun, 16:20 (Match #41: Sun, 26 Jun, 16:20) | ||||||||||||
BAC Thunder | 0 | |||||||||||
BAC Lightning | ||||||||||||
Skyllas Sparks | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 26 Jun, 12:20 (Match #29: Sun, 26 Jun, 12:20) | ||||||||||||
Skyllas Renegades | 5 | |||||||||||
Skyllas Renegades | 39 | |||||||||||
WOMENS Round 2 - Plate |
---|
BAC Thunder | 5 | ||||||
Match #37: Sun, 26 Jun, 15:00 (Match #37: Sun, 26 Jun, 15:00) | |||||||
Skyllas Sparks | |||||||
Skyllas Sparks | 7 | ||||||
WOMENS Round 2 - Bowl |
---|
Wolves | 25 | ||||||
Match #36: Sun, 26 Jun, 14:40 (Match #36: Sun, 26 Jun, 14:40) | |||||||
Wolves | |||||||
NUS | 0 | ||||||