SCC Soccer 7's 2022
10th - 12th Jun 2022

 
Mens Open - Cup
     
1TM FC 1
 
Match #29: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:50 (Match #29: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:50)
VIKINGS 1
   
Match #36: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:50 (Match #36: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:50)
VIKINGS § 2
GERMAN SWISS ALL STARS 2
   
Match #38: Sun, 12 Jun, 17:10 (Match #38: Sun, 12 Jun, 17:10)
GERMAN SWISS ALL STARS 5
 
Match #30: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:50 (Match #30: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:50)
GERMAN SWISS ALL STARS 2
 
CASUALS 0
SINGAPORE FOOTBALL CLUB
OLYMPIQUE GAULOIS § 2
 
Match #31: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:10 (Match #31: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:10)
OLYMPIQUE GAULOIS 3
   
Match #37: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:10 (Match #37: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:10)
HOUGANG UNITED 1
SINGAPORE FOOTBALL CLUB 4
SCC TIGERS B 0
 
Match #32: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:10 (Match #32: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:10)
SINGAPORE FOOTBALL CLUB 4
SINGAPORE FOOTBALL CLUB 1
 
Mens Open - Plate
     
HOTSPURS 4
 
Match #25: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:30 (Match #25: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:30)
HOTSPURS 2
   
Match #33: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:30 (Match #33: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:30)
SLAYERS FC 0
HOTSPURS 4
   
Match #35: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:50 (Match #35: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:50)
YOKOHAMA WLK 3
 
Match #26: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:30 (Match #26: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:30)
YOKOHAMA 1
 
TEAM ESTRELLAS 0
HOTSPURS
SCC TIGERS A 0
 
Match #27: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:50 (Match #27: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:50)
SCC NFL § 4
   
Match #34: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:50 (Match #34: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:50)
SCC NFL 2
SCC NFL 1
PADANG TEKKERS 0
 
Match #28: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:50 (Match #28: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:50)
GAELIC LIONS 3
GAELIC LIONS 6
 
Womens - Cup
   
SPORTCARES 1
 
Match #15: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:30 (Match #15: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:30)
SPORTCARES 0
   
Match #18: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:30 (Match #18: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:30)
OLYMPIQUE GAULOIS 0
SCC WNFL A
SCC WNFL A § 2
 
Match #16: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:50 (Match #16: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:50)
SCC WNFL A 1
ALBIREX NIIGATA WOMEN 1
 
Womens - Plate
   
SINGAPORE FC 4
 
Match #13: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50 (Match #13: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50)
SINGAPORE FC § 2
   
Match #17: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:10 (Match #17: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:10)
SCC WNFL B 1
SINGAPORE FC
REPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC § 4
 
Match #14: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:10 (Match #14: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:10)
REPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC 0
EJC WESTWOOD 3
 
Masters - Cup
     
GAELIC 2
 
Match #29: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:10 (Match #29: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:10)
WOODGROVE CSC 0
   
Match #36: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:10 (Match #36: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:10)
WOODGROVE CSC 3
BANGKOK AIRWAYS 2
   
Match #38: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:50 (Match #38: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:50)
BANGKOK AIRWAYS 3
 
Match #30: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:10 (Match #30: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:10)
BANGKOK AIRWAYS 3
 
KIASU COMBINED 1
BANGKOK AIRWAYS
WB FC 1
 
Match #31: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:30 (Match #31: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:30)
SCC MASTERS 6
   
Match #37: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:30 (Match #37: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:30)
SCC MASTERS § 2
DHFC 0
DHFC § 3
 
Match #32: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:30 (Match #32: Sun, 12 Jun, 10:30)
DHFC § 7
VIKINGS 1
 
Masters - Plate
     
OLYMPIQUE GAULOIS 2
 
Match #25: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:10 (Match #25: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:10)
OLYMPIQUE GAULOIS 0
   
Match #33: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:10 (Match #33: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:10)
ST ANDREWS FC 0
AOB 6
   
Match #35: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:50 (Match #35: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:50)
AOB 6
 
Match #26: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:10 (Match #26: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:10)
AOB 2
 
FCOB 0
AOB
GERMAN ALL STARS 4
 
Match #27: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:30 (Match #27: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:30)
GERMAN ALL STARS 7
   
Match #34: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:30 (Match #34: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:30)
BRITISH EXILES 0
CCFC 3
CCFC § 10
 
Match #28: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:30 (Match #28: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:30)
CCFC § 8
HIBERNIANS FC 8
 
Legends - Cup
   
WESTON ALL STARS 2
 
Match #24: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:10 (Match #24: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:10)
WESTON ALL STARS 1
   
Match #26: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:30 (Match #26: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:30)
SINGAPORE POLY 1
CLA ALL STARS
BRUCE JAMES 0
 
Match #25: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:30 (Match #25: Sun, 12 Jun, 14:30)
CLA ALL STARS 2
CLA ALL STARS 1
 
Legends - Plate
   
SCC PADANTIQUES 1
 
Match #21: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50 (Match #21: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50)
KATONG LEGENDS 4
   
Match #23: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:50 (Match #23: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:50)
KATONG LEGENDS 2
KATONG LEGENDS
FCOB LEGENDS 0
 
Match #22: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50 (Match #22: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:50)
SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB 0
SINGAPORE RECREATION CLUB 1
 
Corporate - Cup
   
CABIN CREW 2
 
Match #15: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:50 (Match #15: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:50)
CABIN CREW 1
   
Match #18: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:30 (Match #18: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:30)
DHL 0
CITIBANK
E&Y 0
 
Match #16: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:10 (Match #16: Sun, 12 Jun, 12:10)
CITIBANK 2
CITIBANK 2
 
Corporate - Plate
   
DBS 2
 
Match #13: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:10 (Match #13: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:10)
CAPITAL GROUP 1
   
Match #17: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:10 (Match #17: Sun, 12 Jun, 13:10)
CAPITAL GROUP § 3
CAPITAL GROUP
PWC SG 0
 
Match #14: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:30 (Match #14: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:30)
GOOGLE 0
GOOGLE 3
 
Youth - Cup
   
BALI SPORTS FOUNDATION § 2
 
Match #15: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:10 (Match #15: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:10)
BALI SPORTS FOUNDATION 1
   
Match #18: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:50 (Match #18: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:50)
ACTIVE SG RED 1
BALI SPORTS FOUNDATION
ACTIVE SG BLUE 0
 
Match #16: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:30 (Match #16: Sun, 12 Jun, 09:30)
TANJONG KATONG PRIMARY 0
TANJONG KATONG PRIMARY 1
 
Youth - Plate
   
SMSA 0
 
Match #13: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:30 (Match #13: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:30)
PHUKET YOUTH FOOTBALL HOME 0
   
Match #17: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:30 (Match #17: Sun, 12 Jun, 11:30)
PHUKET YOUTH FOOTBALL HOME 2
CHELSEA FC
SCC ACADEMY 0
 
Match #14: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:50 (Match #14: Sun, 12 Jun, 08:50)
CHELSEA FC 1
CHELSEA FC 1
 
Inter Section - Cup
   
Rugby / Netball 4
 
Match #7: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:50 (Match #7: Sun, 12 Jun, 15:50)
Rugby / Netball § 3
   
Match #9: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:50 (Match #9: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:50)
Squash/Netball 3
Rugby / Netball
Hockey 1
 
Match #8: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:10 (Match #8: Sun, 12 Jun, 16:10)
Hockey 2
Tennis 0