7th Centaurs International Mini Tournaments 2013
8th Jun 2013

Under 12 - Div A Cup
 
Centaurs U12 Archers 2
 
Match #15: Sat, 08 Jun, 16:20 (Match #15: Sat, 08 Jun, 16:20)
SCC Academy U12 Lions 2
 
Under 12 - Div B Cup
 
DHL Ta'moko Lions U12 3
 
Match #13: Sat, 08 Jun, 16:00 (Match #13: Sat, 08 Jun, 16:00)
DHL Ta'moko Lions U12
SCC Academy U12 Tigers 2
 
Under 12 - Div A Plate
 
Tanglin Rugby Club U12 Force 5
 
Match #16: Sat, 08 Jun, 16:20 (Match #16: Sat, 08 Jun, 16:20)
Tanglin Rugby Club U12 Force
Bintang Rugby Club U12 2
 
Under 12 - Div B Plate
 
Centaurs U12 Buccaneers 4
 
Match #14: Sat, 08 Jun, 16:00 (Match #14: Sat, 08 Jun, 16:00)
Centaurs U12 Buccaneers
Turf City U12 Baa Baas 0
 
Under 11 - Div A Cup
 
Centaurs U11 Archers 1
 
Match #39: Sat, 08 Jun, 18:00 (Match #39: Sat, 08 Jun, 18:00)
Centaurs U11 Archers
Dragons U11 Green 0
 
Under 11 - Div B Cup
 
Centaurs U11 Buccaneers 3
 
Match #37: Sat, 08 Jun, 17:45 (Match #37: Sat, 08 Jun, 17:45)
Centaurs U11 Buccaneers
TRC U11 Hurricanes 0
 
Under 11 - Div A Plate
 
TRC U11 F16s 2
 
Match #40: Sat, 08 Jun, 18:00 (Match #40: Sat, 08 Jun, 18:00)
Marlborough College U11
Marlborough College U11 3
 
Under 11 - Div B Plate
 
Dragons U11 White 3
 
Match #38: Sat, 08 Jun, 17:45 (Match #38: Sat, 08 Jun, 17:45)
Dragons U11 White
Marsiling Primary U11 1
 
Under 10 - Div A Cup
 
Centaurs U10 Archers 2
 
Match #33: Sat, 08 Jun, 13:15 (Match #33: Sat, 08 Jun, 13:15)
Centaurs U10 Archers
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Eagles 0
 
Under 10 - Div B Cup
 
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Falcons 6
 
Match #31: Sat, 08 Jun, 13:00 (Match #31: Sat, 08 Jun, 13:00)
Tanglin Rugby Club U10 Falcons
Centaurs U10 Buccaneers 0
 
Under 10 - Div A Plate
 
SCC Academy U10 Wolverines 0
 
Match #34: Sat, 08 Jun, 13:15 (Match #34: Sat, 08 Jun, 13:15)
Bintang Rugby Club U10
Bintang Rugby Club U10 2
 
Under 10 - Div B Plate
 
SCC Academy U10 Wolves 0
 
Match #32: Sat, 08 Jun, 13:00 (Match #32: Sat, 08 Jun, 13:00)
Dragons U10 Green
Dragons U10 Green 5
 
Under 9 - Cup
   
TRC U9 Storm 3
 
Match #19: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:45 (Match #19: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:45)
TRC U9 Storm 0
   
Match #23: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:15 (Match #23: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:15)
Dragons U9 1
Centaurs U9 Archers
SCC Academy U9 0
 
Match #20: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:45 (Match #20: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:45)
Centaurs U9 Archers 3
Centaurs U9 Archers 2
 
Under 9 - Plate
 
Dragons U9 1
 
Match #24: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:15 (Match #24: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:15)
SCC Academy U9
SCC Academy U9 3
 
Under 9 - Bowl
   
Marlborough College U9 5
 
Match #17: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30 (Match #17: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30)
Marlborough College U9 2
   
Match #21: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00 (Match #21: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00)
Centaurs U9 Cavaliers 0
Marlborough College U9
Centaurs U9 Buccaneers 3
 
Match #18: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30 (Match #18: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30)
Centaurs U9 Buccaneers 1
TRC U9 Typhoon 0
 
Under 9 - Shield
 
Centaurs U9 Cavaliers 0
 
Match #22: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00 (Match #22: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00)
TRC U9 Typhoon
TRC U9 Typhoon 2
 
Under 8 - Cup
   
1st 1st Placed Team -
 
Match #20: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00 (Match #20: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00)
Winner Match 20 -
   
Match #25: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:45 (Match #25: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:45)
1st 2nd Placed Team -
2nd 1st Placed Team -
 
Match #21: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00 (Match #21: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00)
Winner Match 21 -
3rd 1st Placed Team -
 
Under 8 - Plate
 
Loser Match 20 -
 
Match #26: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:45 (Match #26: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:45)
Loser Match 21 -
 
Under 8 - Bowl
   
2nd 2nd Placed Team -
 
Match #17: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30 (Match #17: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30)
Winner Match 17 -
   
Match #23: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:30 (Match #23: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:30)
2nd 3rd Placed Team -
3rd 2nd Placed Team -
 
Match #18: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30 (Match #18: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30)
Winner Match 18 -
1st 3rd Placed Team -
 
Under 8 - Shield
 
Loser Match 17 -
 
Match #24: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:30 (Match #24: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:30)
Loser Match 18 -
 
Under 7 - Cup
   
1st 1st Placed Team -
 
Match #20: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00 (Match #20: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00)
Winner Match 20 -
   
Match #25: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:45 (Match #25: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:45)
1st 2nd Placed Team -
2nd 1st Placed Team -
 
Match #21: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00 (Match #21: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00)
Winner Match 21 -
3rd 1st Placed Team -
 
Under 7 - Plate
 
Loser Match 20 -
 
Match #26: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:45 (Match #26: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:45)
Loser Match 21 -
 
Under 7 - Bowl
   
2nd 2nd Placed Team -
 
Match #17: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30 (Match #17: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30)
Winner Match 17 -
   
Match #23: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:30 (Match #23: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:30)
2nd 3rd Placed Team -
3rd 2nd Placed Team -
 
Match #18: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30 (Match #18: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30)
Winner Match 18 -
1st 3rd Placed Team -
 
Under 7 - Shield
 
Loser Match 17 -
 
Match #24: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:30 (Match #24: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:30)
Loser Match 18 -
 
Under 6 - Cup
   
1st Pool A -
 
Match #19: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30 (Match #19: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30)
Winner Match 19 -
   
Match #23: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00 (Match #23: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00)
2nd Pool B -
2nd Pool A -
 
Match #20: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30 (Match #20: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:30)
Winner Match 20 -
1st Pool B -
 
Under 6 - Plate
 
Loser Match 19 -
 
Match #24: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00 (Match #24: Sat, 08 Jun, 12:00)
Loser Match 20 -
 
Under 6 - Bowl
   
3rd in Pool A -
 
Match #17: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:15 (Match #17: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:15)
Winner Match 17 -
   
Match #21: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:45 (Match #21: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:45)
4th in Pool B -
4th in Pool A -
 
Match #18: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:15 (Match #18: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:15)
Winner Match 18 -
3rd in Pool B -
 
Under 6 - Shield
 
Loser Match 17 -
 
Match #22: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:45 (Match #22: Sat, 08 Jun, 11:45)
Loser Match 18 -