Bangkok International Rugby Tens 2020
29th Feb - 1st Mar 2020

 
Mens - Cup
     
Nak Suu Warriors 29
 
Match #29: Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10 (Match #29: Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10)
Nak Suu Warriors 5
   
Match #40: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50 (Match #40: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50)
Vientiane Buffalos 0
Pakuranga Pumas 5
   
Match #44: Sun, 01 Mar, 17:15 (Match #44: Sun, 01 Mar, 17:15)
Pakuranga Pumas 36
 
Match #32: Sun, 01 Mar, 13:30 (Match #32: Sun, 01 Mar, 13:30)
Pakuranga Pumas 24
 
Jigsaws Rugby 0
Jam Boys
Burewood Blues 28
 
Match #30: Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10 (Match #30: Sun, 01 Mar, 13:10)
Burewood Blues 0
   
Match #39: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50 (Match #39: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:50)
Ardvarks -7
Jam Boys 7
Jam Boys 21
 
Match #31: Sun, 01 Mar, 13:30 (Match #31: Sun, 01 Mar, 13:30)
Jam Boys 12
Royal Thai Air Force 0
 
Mens - Plate
   
Vientiane Buffalos 0
 
Match #36: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 (Match #36: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30)
Jigsaws Rugby 14
   
Match #43: Sun, 01 Mar, 16:25 (Match #43: Sun, 01 Mar, 16:25)
Jigsaws Rugby 36
Royal Thai Air Force
Ardvarks 0
 
Match #37: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 (Match #37: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30)
Royal Thai Air Force 19
Royal Thai Air Force 10
 
Mens - Bowl
     
Royal Thai Navy 28
 
Match #25: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30 (Match #25: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30)
Royal Thai Navy 21
   
Match #33: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 (Match #33: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10)
BIT Barbarians 0
Royal Thai Navy 38
   
Match #41: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:10 (Match #41: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:10)
Pattaya Panthers 7
 
Match #28: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50 (Match #28: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50)
Bush Turkeyz Rugby 0
 
Bush Turkeyz Rugby 12
Royal Thai Navy
Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus 28
 
Match #26: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30 (Match #26: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:30)
Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus 5
   
Match #34: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 (Match #34: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10)
Sumitomo RFC Thailand 0
Bangers Colts 0
Bangers Colts 19
 
Match #27: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50 (Match #27: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:50)
Bangers Colts 24
OV 0
 
Mens - Shield
   
BIT Barbarians 0
 
Match #35: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10 (Match #35: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:10)
Pattaya Panthers 12
   
Match #42: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:10 (Match #42: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:10)
Pattaya Panthers 28
OV
Sumitomo RFC Thailand 0
 
Match #38: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30 (Match #38: Sun, 01 Mar, 14:30)
OV 28
OV 28
 
Vets - OLD BOYS CUP
 
First Placed Team -
 
Match #17: Sun, 01 Mar, 23:05 (Match #17: Sun, 01 Mar, 23:05)
Second Placed Team -
 
Vets - OLD BOYS PLATE
 
Third Placed Team -
 
Match #16: Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00 (Match #16: Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00)
Fourth Placed Team -
 
Ladies Contact - Cup
   
Vientiane Lions 31
 
Match #15: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 (Match #15: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50)
Vientiane Lions 24
   
Match #20: Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00 (Match #20: Sun, 01 Mar, 16:00)
BIT Barbarians 0
Vientiane Lions
Bangers Belles 26
 
Match #16: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50 (Match #16: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:50)
Bangers Belles 0
RCSaint Paul La Reunion 0
 
Ladies Contact - Plate
 
BIT Barbarians 12
 
Match #17: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:35 (Match #17: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:35)
BIT Barbarians
RCSaint Paul La Reunion 0
 
Ladies Contact - Bowl
   
Cambodia Rahus 5
 
Match #13: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 (Match #13: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00)
Vientiane Bufalettes 7
   
Match #18: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:35 (Match #18: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:35)
Vientiane Bufalettes 10
SKF Mavericks
Thai Air Force 0
 
Match #14: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:20 (Match #14: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:20)
SKF Mavericks 19
SKF Mavericks 28
 
Ladies Contact - Shield
 
Cambodia Rahus -
 
Match #19: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:50 (Match #19: Sun, 01 Mar, 15:50)
Thai Air Force -
 
Mixed Touch - Cup
 
Southerners Psychedelics -
 
Sun, 01 Mar, 17:45 (Sun, 01 Mar, 17:45)
Southerners Elephants -
 
Mixed Touch - Plate
 
Wireless Emus -
 
Sun, 01 Mar, 17:30 (Sun, 01 Mar, 17:30)
KIS Wolves -
 
Mixed Touch - Bowl
 
Golden Fish -
 
Sun, 01 Mar, 17:30 (Sun, 01 Mar, 17:30)
Bangkok Lions -
 
Under 19 - Cup
   
Bangkok Lions 36
 
Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40 (Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40)
Bangkok Lions 22
   
Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 (Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00)
Ayuthaya 0
Bangkok Lions
BIT Barbarians 0
 
Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40 (Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:40)
Faith Academy Vanguard 14
Faith Academy Vanguard 12
 
Under 19 - Plate
 
Ayuthaya 12
 
Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00 (Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:00)
BIT Barbarians
BIT Barbarians 21
 
Under 16 - Cup
   
Bangkok Lions 48
 
Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 (Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20)
Bangkok Lions 21
   
Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 (Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30)
Lopburi 0
Bangkok Lions
Nak Suu Tigers 0
 
Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 (Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20)
Philippine International Schools 5
Philippine International Schools 26
 
Under 16 - Plate
 
Lopburi 0
 
Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 (Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30)
Nak Suu Tigers
Nak Suu Tigers 19
 
Under 14 - Cup
   
OMNOI Rugby 31
 
Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 (Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00)
OMNOI Rugby 12
   
Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 (Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00)
Nak Suu Tigers 0
OMNOI Rugby
Bangkok Lions Yellow 12
 
Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 (Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00)
Bangkok Lions Yellow 0
Bangkok Lions Blue 7
 
Under 14 - Plate
 
Nak Suu Tigers 0
 
Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 (Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00)
Bangkok Lions Blue
Bangkok Lions Blue 36
 
Under 12 - Cup
 
Bangkok Lions 10
 
Match #18: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:15 (Match #18: Sun, 01 Mar, 12:15)
Jakarta Komodos
Jakarta Komodos 15
 
Under 12 - Plate
 
OMNOI Rugby 0
 
Match #17: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:45 (Match #17: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:45)
Khoksanga
Khoksanga 20
 
Under 12 - Bowl
 
Nak Suu Tigers 10
 
Match #16: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:15 (Match #16: Sun, 01 Mar, 11:15)
Nak Suu Tigers
Bangkok Japanese 5
 
Under 10 - Cup
   
Bangkok Lions 10
 
Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 (Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20)
Bangkok Lions 10
   
Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 (Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30)
Nak Suu Tigers 0
Bangkok Lions
Bangkok Japanese 5
 
Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20 (Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:20)
Khoksanga 5
Khoksanga 25
 
Under 10 - Plate
 
Nak Suu Tigers 20
 
Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30 (Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:30)
Nak Suu Tigers
Bangkok Japanese 5
 
Under 8 - Cup
   
Amnuaywit School 20
 
Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 (Match #7: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00)
Amnuaywit School 20
   
Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 (Match #10: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00)
Songphinong 0
Amnuaywit School
Bangkok Lions 5
 
Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00 (Match #8: Sun, 01 Mar, 09:00)
Bangkok Japanese 5
Bangkok Japanese 10
 
Under 8 - Plate
 
Songphinong 0
 
Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00 (Match #9: Sun, 01 Mar, 10:00)
Bangkok Lions
Bangkok Lions 25