2013 Amari Orchid Pattaya Chris Kays Memorial Rugby Tournament
|
Mens Tournament - Cup |
---|
Pattaya Panthers | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #25: Sun, 05 May, 10:00 (Match #25: Sun, 05 May, 10:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Chiang Mai Suas | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #41: Sun, 05 May, 15:20 (Match #41: Sun, 05 May, 15:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Chiang Mai Suas | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Thai Legends | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #48: Sun, 05 May, 18:00 (Match #48: Sun, 05 May, 18:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Thai Legends | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #26: Sun, 05 May, 10:18 (Match #26: Sun, 05 May, 10:18) | |||||||||||||||||
Thai Legends | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Japanese | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Thai Barbarians | |||||||||||||||||
Thai Barbarians | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #27: Sun, 05 May, 10:36 (Match #27: Sun, 05 May, 10:36) | |||||||||||||||||
Thai Barbarians | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #42: Sun, 05 May, 15:40 (Match #42: Sun, 05 May, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Bangers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Thai Barbarians | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Elephants Brutal | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #28: Sun, 05 May, 10:54 (Match #28: Sun, 05 May, 10:54) | |||||||||||||||||
Southerners | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Southerners | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Mens Tournament - Plate |
---|
Hong Kong Scottish | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #29: Sun, 05 May, 11:12 (Match #29: Sun, 05 May, 11:12) | |||||||||||||||||
Pattaya Panthers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #43: Sun, 05 May, 16:00 (Match #43: Sun, 05 May, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Pattaya Panthers | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Japanese | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #47: Sun, 05 May, 17:35 (Match #47: Sun, 05 May, 17:35) | |||||||||||||||||
Valley Barbarians | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #30: Sun, 05 May, 11:30 (Match #30: Sun, 05 May, 11:30) | |||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Japanese | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Japanese | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Japanese | |||||||||||||||||
Bargunchong § | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #31: Sun, 05 May, 11:48 (Match #31: Sun, 05 May, 11:48) | |||||||||||||||||
Bargunchong | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #44: Sun, 05 May, 16:20 (Match #44: Sun, 05 May, 16:20) | |||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Bangers | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Bargunchong | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Mosquitoes | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #32: Sun, 05 May, 12:06 (Match #32: Sun, 05 May, 12:06) | |||||||||||||||||
Elephants Brutal | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Elephants Brutal | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Mens Tournament - Bowl |
---|
Nawamin Old Boys | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #33: Sun, 05 May, 12:24 (Match #33: Sun, 05 May, 12:24) | |||||||||||||||||
Hong Kong Scottish | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #39: Sun, 05 May, 14:40 (Match #39: Sun, 05 May, 14:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Hong Kong Scottish | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Hong Kong Scottish | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #46: Sun, 05 May, 17:10 (Match #46: Sun, 05 May, 17:10) | |||||||||||||||||
Armed Forces Academy § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #34: Sun, 05 May, 12:42 (Match #34: Sun, 05 May, 12:42) | |||||||||||||||||
Armed Forces Academy | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Valley Barbarians | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Mosquitoes | |||||||||||||||||
Taverners | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #35: Sun, 05 May, 13:00 (Match #35: Sun, 05 May, 13:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Bangers | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #40: Sun, 05 May, 15:00 (Match #40: Sun, 05 May, 15:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Bangkok Bangers § | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Mosquitoes | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Bangpoo RFC | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #36: Sun, 05 May, 13:18 (Match #36: Sun, 05 May, 13:18) | |||||||||||||||||
Mosquitoes | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Mosquitoes | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
Mens Tournament - Shield |
---|
Nawamin Old Boys § | 14 | |||||||||||
Match #37: Sun, 05 May, 14:00 (Match #37: Sun, 05 May, 14:00) | ||||||||||||
Nawamin Old Boys | 10 | |||||||||||
Match #45: Sun, 05 May, 16:45 (Match #45: Sun, 05 May, 16:45) | ||||||||||||
Valley Barbarians | 0 | |||||||||||
Nawamin Old Boys | ||||||||||||
Taverners | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #38: Sun, 05 May, 14:20 (Match #38: Sun, 05 May, 14:20) | ||||||||||||
Bangpoo RFC | 5 | |||||||||||
Bangpoo RFC § | 14 | |||||||||||
Under 16s - Cup |
---|
Thepsirin Samutprakarn | - | |||||||||||
Match #71: Sun, 05 May, 09:16 (Match #71: Sun, 05 May, 09:16) | ||||||||||||
Winner Game 71 | - | |||||||||||
Match #74: Sun, 05 May, 10:10 (Match #74: Sun, 05 May, 10:10) | ||||||||||||
2nd Group B | - | |||||||||||
Winner Group B | - | |||||||||||
Match #72: Sun, 05 May, 09:34 (Match #72: Sun, 05 May, 09:34) | ||||||||||||
Winner Game 72 | - | |||||||||||
2nd Group A | - | |||||||||||
Under 16s - Plate |
---|
3rd Group A | - | |||||||||||
Match #69: Sun, 05 May, 08:40 (Match #69: Sun, 05 May, 08:40) | ||||||||||||
Winner Game 69 | - | |||||||||||
Match #73: Sun, 05 May, 09:52 (Match #73: Sun, 05 May, 09:52) | ||||||||||||
Nawamin Bangkok | - | |||||||||||
3rd Group B | - | |||||||||||
Match #70: Sun, 05 May, 08:58 (Match #70: Sun, 05 May, 08:58) | ||||||||||||
Winner Game 70 | - | |||||||||||
4th Group A | - | |||||||||||