SRU Club 7s 2018
|
Mens - Cup |
---|
SCC Gold | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #15: Sun, 01 Jul, 13:10 (Match #15: Sun, 01 Jul, 13:10) | |||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #20: Sun, 01 Jul, 15:40 (Match #20: Sun, 01 Jul, 15:40) | |||||||||||||||||
Oldham Blue | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #24: Sun, 01 Jul, 17:30 (Match #24: Sun, 01 Jul, 17:30) | |||||||||||||||||
XVG Roosters | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #17: Sun, 01 Jul, 13:50 (Match #17: Sun, 01 Jul, 13:50) | |||||||||||||||||
SCC Black | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Saints Navajo | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
SCC Gold | |||||||||||||||||
Bucks Raptors | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #18: Sun, 01 Jul, 14:10 (Match #18: Sun, 01 Jul, 14:10) | |||||||||||||||||
Bucks Raptors | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #21: Sun, 01 Jul, 16:00 (Match #21: Sun, 01 Jul, 16:00) | |||||||||||||||||
Saints Mohawk | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Bucks Raptors | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Wanderers Black | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Match #16: Sun, 01 Jul, 13:30 (Match #16: Sun, 01 Jul, 13:30) | |||||||||||||||||
XVG Roosters | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
SCC Black | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Mens - Plate |
---|
SG Police | 20 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sun, 01 Jul, 11:00 (Match #13: Sun, 01 Jul, 11:00) | ||||||||||||
SG Police | 12 | |||||||||||
Match #22: Sun, 01 Jul, 16:40 (Match #22: Sun, 01 Jul, 16:40) | ||||||||||||
Bucks RFC | 19 | |||||||||||
Wanderers Red | ||||||||||||
Oldham Gold | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #14: Sun, 01 Jul, 12:50 (Match #14: Sun, 01 Jul, 12:50) | ||||||||||||
Wanderers Red | 33 | |||||||||||
Wanderers Red | 34 | |||||||||||
Mens - 3rd/4th |
---|
SCC Black | 5 | ||||||
Match #23: Sun, 01 Jul, 17:00 (Match #23: Sun, 01 Jul, 17:00) | |||||||
SCC Black | |||||||
XVG Roosters | 0 | ||||||
Mens - 7th/8th |
---|
Bucks RFC | 14 | ||||||
Match #19: Sun, 01 Jul, 15:10 (Match #19: Sun, 01 Jul, 15:10) | |||||||
Bucks RFC | |||||||
Oldham Gold | 7 | ||||||
Womens - Cup |
---|
Blacks Lightning | 22 | |||||||||||
Match #10: Sun, 01 Jul, 10:00 (Match #10: Sun, 01 Jul, 10:00) | ||||||||||||
Blacks Lightning | 7 | |||||||||||
Match #13: Sun, 01 Jul, 17:10 (Match #13: Sun, 01 Jul, 17:10) | ||||||||||||
Bedok Skyllas | 0 | |||||||||||
Blacks Thunder | ||||||||||||
Blacks Thunder | 26 | |||||||||||
Match #11: Sun, 01 Jul, 10:20 (Match #11: Sun, 01 Jul, 10:20) | ||||||||||||
Blacks Thunder | 10 | |||||||||||
SUKMA Selangor | 0 | |||||||||||
Womens - 3rd/4th |
---|
Bedok Skyllas | 34 | ||||||
Match #12: Sun, 01 Jul, 14:50 (Match #12: Sun, 01 Jul, 14:50) | |||||||
Bedok Skyllas | |||||||
SUKMA Selangor | 0 | ||||||