KL Tigers International Rugby 10's 2017
|
Under 6 - Cup |
---|
Cobrats | 3 | ||||||
Match #32: Sun, 30 Apr, 10:23 (Match #32: Sun, 30 Apr, 10:23) | |||||||
Cobrats | |||||||
Bestarian | 2 | ||||||
Under 6 - Plate |
---|
KL Tigers 2 | 0 | ||||||
Match #31: Sun, 30 Apr, 10:12 (Match #31: Sun, 30 Apr, 10:12) | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | 1 | ||||||
Under 6 - Bowl |
---|
PHOENIX | 2 | ||||||
Match #30: Sun, 30 Apr, 10:01 (Match #30: Sun, 30 Apr, 10:01) | |||||||
Bilal Troopers | |||||||
Bilal Troopers | 4 | ||||||
Under 6 - Shield |
---|
SKKB Dolphins WLK | 4 | ||||||
Match #29: Sun, 30 Apr, 09:50 (Match #29: Sun, 30 Apr, 09:50) | |||||||
SKKB Dolphins | |||||||
KL Saracens | 0 | ||||||
Under 7 - Cup |
---|
Tanglin 1 | 3 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:13 (Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:13) | |||||||
Tanglin 1 | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | 1 | ||||||
Under 7 - Plate |
---|
Tanglin 2 | 0 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:02 (Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:02) | |||||||
Centaurs | |||||||
Centaurs | 1 | ||||||
Under 7 - Bowl |
---|
Cobrats | 3 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:51 (Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:51) | |||||||
Cobrats | |||||||
Dragons | 2 | ||||||
Under 7 - Shield |
---|
MUSKETEER | 1 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:40 (Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:40) | |||||||
BESTARI | |||||||
BESTARI | 2 | ||||||
Under 8 - Cup |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 3 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:13 (Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:13) | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | |||||||
Tanglin 2 | 2 | ||||||
Under 8 - Plate |
---|
Dragons | 1 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:02 (Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:02) | |||||||
Tanglin 1 | |||||||
Tanglin 1 | 2 | ||||||
Under 8 - Bowl |
---|
Cobrats | 2 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:51 (Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:51) | |||||||
Cobrats | |||||||
BESTARI | 0 | ||||||
Under 8 - Shield |
---|
KL Saracens | 2 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:40 (Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:40) | |||||||
KL Tigers 2 | |||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 3 | ||||||
Under 9 - Cup |
---|
Centaurs A | 7 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:33 (Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:33) | |||||||
Centaurs A | |||||||
Dragons | 5 | ||||||
Under 9 - Plate |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 36 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:33 (Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:33) | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | |||||||
Cobrats | 0 | ||||||
Under 9 - Bowl |
---|
Tanglin A | 17 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:19 (Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:19) | |||||||
Tanglin A | |||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 0 | ||||||
Under 9 - Shield |
---|
BESTARI | 17 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:19 (Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:19) | |||||||
BESTARI | |||||||
KL Saracens | 5 | ||||||
Under 10 - Cup |
---|
Tanglin | 5 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:33 (Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:33) | |||||||
Dragons | |||||||
Dragons | 10 | ||||||
Under 10 - Plate |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 17 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:33 (Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:33) | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | |||||||
KS Gunners | 0 | ||||||
Under 10 - Bowl |
---|
KL Saracens | 10 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:19 (Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:19) | |||||||
KL Saracens | |||||||
D'Rhinos | 5 | ||||||
Under 10 - Shield |
---|
BBRC | 38 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:19 (Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:19) | |||||||
BBRC | |||||||
Bangkok Lions | 0 | ||||||
Under 11 DIV 1 - Cup |
---|
Tanglin | 15 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46 (Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46) | |||||||
Tanglin | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | 0 | ||||||
Under 11 DIV 1 - Plate |
---|
Pulai Panthers | 0 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46 (Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46) | |||||||
D'Rhinos | |||||||
D'Rhinos | 15 | ||||||
Under 11 DIV 1 - Bowl |
---|
Peserai Stingrays | 12 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:04 (Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:04) | |||||||
Peserai Stingrays | |||||||
Dragons | 7 | ||||||
Under 11 DIV 1 - Shield |
---|
KL Saracens | 28 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:04 (Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:04) | |||||||
KL Saracens | |||||||
KS Gunners | 0 | ||||||
Under 11 DIV 2 - Cup |
---|
Tanglin 2 | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #7: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:50 (Match #7: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:50) | ||||||||||||
Tanglin 2 | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #10: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:32 (Match #10: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:32) | ||||||||||||
Wangsa Vipers | 0 | |||||||||||
Tanglin 2 | ||||||||||||
Melaka Stingrays | 7 | |||||||||||
Match #8: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:50 (Match #8: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:50) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 10 | |||||||||||
Under 11 DIV 2 - Plate |
---|
Wangsa Vipers | 5 | ||||||
Match #9: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:32 (Match #9: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:32) | |||||||
Melaka Stingrays | |||||||
Melaka Stingrays | 25 | ||||||
Under 12 DIV 1 - Cup |
---|
EAGLES RC | 19 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:00 (Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:00) | |||||||
EAGLES RC | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | 15 | ||||||
Under 12 DIV 1 - Plate |
---|
Rhino SKTIE | 15 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:00 (Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:00) | |||||||
Rhino SKTIE | |||||||
KL Saracens | 10 | ||||||
Under 12 DIV 1 - Bowl |
---|
Tanglin | 5 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:18 (Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:18) | |||||||
Kulai Troopers | |||||||
Kulai Troopers | 19 | ||||||
Under 12 DIV 1 - Shield |
---|
Bilal Troopers | 0 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:18 (Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:18) | |||||||
Centaurs | |||||||
Centaurs | 5 | ||||||
Under 12 DIV 2 - Cup |
---|
Wangsa Vipers | 27 | |||||||||||
Match #7: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:04 (Match #7: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:04) | ||||||||||||
Wangsa Vipers | 51 | |||||||||||
Match #10: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46 (Match #10: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46) | ||||||||||||
UNICORN DC | 0 | |||||||||||
Wangsa Vipers | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #8: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:04 (Match #8: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:04) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
Hilir Perak Rugby | 7 | |||||||||||
Under 12 DIV 2 - Plate |
---|
UNICORN DC | 7 | ||||||
Match #9: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46 (Match #9: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46) | |||||||
UNICORN DC | |||||||
Hilir Perak Rugby | 0 | ||||||
Under 13 DIV 1 - Cup |
---|
THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) | 51 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46 (Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46) | |||||||
THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) | |||||||
KL Saracens | 0 | ||||||
Under 13 DIV 1 - Plate |
---|
Melaka Juniors | 19 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:32 (Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:32) | |||||||
Melaka Juniors | |||||||
SEMASHUR | 14 | ||||||
Under 13 DIV 1 - Bowl |
---|
Tanglin 1 | 5 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:50 (Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:50) | |||||||
Tanglin 1 | |||||||
MCM | 0 | ||||||
Under 13 DIV 1 - Shield |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 12 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:08 (Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:08) | |||||||
MCKK | |||||||
MCKK | 19 | ||||||
Under 13 DIV 2 - Cup |
---|
KL Tigers 2 | 17 | |||||||||||
Match #7: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:54 (Match #7: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:54) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
Match #10: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:32 (Match #10: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:32) | ||||||||||||
Cobrats | 12 | |||||||||||
MOZAC | ||||||||||||
MOZAC | 27 | |||||||||||
Match #8: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:36 (Match #8: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:36) | ||||||||||||
MOZAC | 17 | |||||||||||
SMK Seri Bintang Utara | 0 | |||||||||||
Under 13 DIV 2 - Plate |
---|
Cobrats | 26 | ||||||
Match #9: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:18 (Match #9: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:18) | |||||||
Cobrats | |||||||
SMK Seri Bintang Utara | 0 | ||||||
Under 14 DIV 1 - Cup |
---|
SEMASHUR | 0 | ||||||
Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46 (Match #49: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:46) | |||||||
Tanglin | |||||||
Tanglin | 7 | ||||||
Under 14 DIV 1 - Plate |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 10 | ||||||
Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:32 (Match #48: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:32) | |||||||
KL Tigers 1 | |||||||
MCKK | 0 | ||||||
Under 14 DIV 1 - Bowl |
---|
KL Saracens | 5 | ||||||
Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:50 (Match #47: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:50) | |||||||
Dragons | |||||||
Dragons | 5 | ||||||
Under 14 DIV 1 - Shield |
---|
VI | 15 | ||||||
Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:08 (Match #46: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:08) | |||||||
VI | |||||||
Melaka Juniors | 0 | ||||||
Under 14 DIV 2 - Cup |
---|
THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) | 19 | |||||||||||
Match #7: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:54 (Match #7: Sun, 30 Apr, 12:54) | ||||||||||||
THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) | 15 | |||||||||||
Match #10: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:32 (Match #10: Sun, 30 Apr, 15:32) | ||||||||||||
KL Tigers/Cobrats Barbarians | 0 | |||||||||||
THOR (SMK Tun Hussein Onn) | ||||||||||||
Highlander Batu Pahat | 0 | |||||||||||
Match #8: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:36 (Match #8: Sun, 30 Apr, 13:36) | ||||||||||||
ASIS | 10 | |||||||||||
ASIS | 7 | |||||||||||
Under 14 DIV 2 - Plate |
---|
KL Tigers/Cobrats Barbarians | 0 | ||||||
Match #9: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:18 (Match #9: Sun, 30 Apr, 14:18) | |||||||
Highlander Batu Pahat | |||||||
Highlander Batu Pahat | 22 | ||||||
Under 16 - Cup |
---|
KL Tigers 1 | 0 | ||||||
Match #40: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:57 (Match #40: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:57) | |||||||
Tanglin | |||||||
Tanglin | 7 | ||||||
Under 16 - Plate |
---|
INTEJ | 7 | ||||||
Match #39: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:43 (Match #39: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:43) | |||||||
KL Saracens | |||||||
KL Saracens | 10 | ||||||
Under 16 - Bowl |
---|
Centaurs | 5 | ||||||
Match #38: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:29 (Match #38: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:29) | |||||||
Centaurs | |||||||
MCKK | 5 | ||||||
Under 16 - Shield |
---|
KL Tigers 2 | 10 | ||||||
Match #37: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:15 (Match #37: Sun, 30 Apr, 11:15) | |||||||
KL Tigers 2 | |||||||
Cobrats | 0 | ||||||
Under 18 - Cup |
---|
KL Tigers | 34 | ||||||
Match #32: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:20 (Match #32: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:20) | |||||||
KL Tigers | |||||||
SEMASHUR | 0 | ||||||
Under 18 - Plate |
---|
KL Saracens | 5 | ||||||
Match #31: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:06 (Match #31: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:06) | |||||||
SSAAS Lions | |||||||
SSAAS Lions | 7 | ||||||
Under 18 - Bowl |
---|
Watermelon RC | 17 | ||||||
Match #30: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:52 (Match #30: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:52) | |||||||
Watermelon RC | |||||||
SM Sains Sembrong | 0 | ||||||
Under 18 - Shield |
---|
STORM RC | 12 | ||||||
Match #29: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:38 (Match #29: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:38) | |||||||
STORM RC | |||||||
BBRC | 5 | ||||||
Girls U13 - Cup |
---|
TRC Lions | 2 | ||||||
Match #30: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:05 (Match #30: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:05) | |||||||
TRC Lions | |||||||
TRC Leopards | 0 | ||||||
Girls U13 - Plate |
---|
TRC Tigers | 2 | ||||||
Match #29: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:05 (Match #29: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:05) | |||||||
TRC Tigers | |||||||
MCM | 0 | ||||||
Girls U16 - Cup |
---|
TRC Eagles | 3 | ||||||
Match #30: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:16 (Match #30: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:16) | |||||||
TRC Eagles | |||||||
KL Tigers | 0 | ||||||
Girls U16 - Plate |
---|
TRC Falcons | 0 | ||||||
Match #29: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:16 (Match #29: Sun, 30 Apr, 17:16) | |||||||
La Reine TKC | |||||||
La Reine TKC | 1 | ||||||
Girls U18 - Cup |
---|
Iskandar Pirates | 2 | ||||||
Match #17: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:54 (Match #17: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:54) | |||||||
Iskandar Pirates | |||||||
TRC Amazons | 1 | ||||||
Girls U18 - Plate |
---|
KL Saracens | 2 | ||||||
Match #16: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:54 (Match #16: Sun, 30 Apr, 16:54) | |||||||
KL Saracens | |||||||
TRC Jaguars | 0 | ||||||