2002 - 55th SCC International Rugby 7s
|
Ablitt Cup Competition |
---|
Marist North Harbour | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Marist North Harbour | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Swedish Vikings | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Davetalevu | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Davetalevu | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Davetalevu | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wanderers | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Davetalevu | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Army UK | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Army UK | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Linton RFC | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Army UK | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Oriental Rongatai | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Oriental Rongatai | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sayle Select | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Davetalevu | ||||||||||||||||||||||
South Coast Warrior Bucks | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
NS Wanderers | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Randwick | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Impala | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Randwick | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Randwick | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Durban Harlequins | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cobra | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Durban Harlequins | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Durban Harlequins | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Durban Harlequins | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Morobe Sharks | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Taradale | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Taradale | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Plate Competition |
---|
Swedish Vikings | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Wellington | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Wellington | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
Wellington | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Linton RFC | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Sayle Select | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Sayle Select | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
Wellington | |||||||||||||||||
South Coast Warrior Bucks | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Impala | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Impala | 56 | ||||||||||||||||
Impala | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
Cobra | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Morobe Sharks | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Morobe Sharks | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Bowl Competition |
---|
Atlantis | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Atlantis | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Kurumi | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Atlantis | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
SCC Tankards | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Wanderers | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Wanderers | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
Atlantis | |||||||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
Singa Lions | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Singapore Cricket Club | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Hong Kong Football Club | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | |||||||||||||||||
WV Barbarions | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
WV Barbarions | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Jug Competition |
---|
Kurumi | 36 | |||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||
Kurumi | 12 | |||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||
SCC Tankards | 0 | |||||||||||
Hong Kong Football Club | ||||||||||||
Singa Lions | 5 | |||||||||||
Sun, 03 Nov, (Sun, 03 Nov,) | ||||||||||||
Hong Kong Football Club | 14 | |||||||||||
Hong Kong Football Club | 24 | |||||||||||