# | Time | Stage | T1 Team 1 | T2 Team 2 | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 14th October 2023 | |||||||
#5 | Sat, 14 Oct, 11:40 Sat, 14 Oct, 11:40 Sat, 14 Oct, 11:40 Sat, 14 Oct, 11:40 | Pool A Round 1 | HKG Hong Kong, China | KAZ Kazakhstan | 31 - 5 | ||
#6 | Sat, 14 Oct, 12:05 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:05 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:05 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:05 | Pool A Round 1 | JPN Japan | MAS Malaysia | 36 - 0 | ||
#7 | Sat, 14 Oct, 12:30 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:30 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:30 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:30 | Pool B Round 1 | THA Thailand | SIN Singapore | 43 - 0 | ||
#8 | Sat, 14 Oct, 12:55 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:55 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:55 Sat, 14 Oct, 12:55 | Pool B Round 1 | CHN China | PHI Philippines | 43 - 0 | ||
#13 | Sat, 14 Oct, 15:40 Sat, 14 Oct, 15:40 Sat, 14 Oct, 15:40 Sat, 14 Oct, 15:40 | Pool A Round 2 | HKG Hong Kong, China | MAS Malaysia | 39 - 10 | ||
#14 | Sat, 14 Oct, 16:05 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:05 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:05 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:05 | Pool A Round 2 | JPN Japan | KAZ Kazakhstan | 26 - 7 | ||
#15 | Sat, 14 Oct, 16:30 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:30 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:30 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:30 | Pool B Round 2 | THA Thailand | PHI Philippines | 32 - 0 | ||
#16 | Sat, 14 Oct, 16:55 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:55 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:55 Sat, 14 Oct, 16:55 | Pool B Round 2 | CHN China | SIN Singapore | 57 - 0 | ||
#21 | Sat, 14 Oct, 19:00 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:00 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:00 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:00 | Pool A Round 3 | KAZ Kazakhstan | MAS Malaysia | 17 - 0 | ||
#22 | Sat, 14 Oct, 19:25 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:25 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:25 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:25 | Pool A Round 3 | JPN Japan | HKG Hong Kong, China | 17 - 7 | ||
#23 | Sat, 14 Oct, 19:50 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:50 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:50 Sat, 14 Oct, 19:50 | Pool B Round 3 | SIN Singapore | PHI Philippines | 24 - 5 | ||
#24 | Sat, 14 Oct, 20:15 Sat, 14 Oct, 20:15 Sat, 14 Oct, 20:15 Sat, 14 Oct, 20:15 | Pool B Round 3 | CHN China | THA Thailand | 12 - 12 | ||
Sunday, 15th October 2023 | |||||||
#25 | Sun, 15 Oct, 10:00 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:00 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:00 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:00 |
Plate Semi Final |
KAZ Kazakhstan | PHI Philippines | 34 - 0 | ||
#26 | Sun, 15 Oct, 10:25 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:25 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:25 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:25 |
Plate Semi Final |
MAS Malaysia | SIN Singapore | 24 - 15 | ||
#27 | Sun, 15 Oct, 10:50 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:50 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:50 Sun, 15 Oct, 10:50 |
Cup Semi Final |
JPN Japan | THA Thailand | 14 - 5 | ||
#28 | Sun, 15 Oct, 11:15 Sun, 15 Oct, 11:15 Sun, 15 Oct, 11:15 Sun, 15 Oct, 11:15 |
Cup Semi Final |
HKG Hong Kong, China | CHN China | 17 - 14 | ||
#33 | Sun, 15 Oct, 13:20 Sun, 15 Oct, 13:20 Sun, 15 Oct, 13:20 Sun, 15 Oct, 13:20 |
7th / 8th Final |
PHI Philippines | SIN Singapore | 5 - 10 | ||
#34 | Sun, 15 Oct, 13:45 Sun, 15 Oct, 13:45 Sun, 15 Oct, 13:45 Sun, 15 Oct, 13:45 |
Plate Final |
KAZ Kazakhstan | MAS Malaysia | 26 - 19 | ||
#37 | Sun, 15 Oct, 15:00 Sun, 15 Oct, 15:00 Sun, 15 Oct, 15:00 Sun, 15 Oct, 15:00 |
3rd / 4th Final |
THA Thailand | CHN China | 0 - 19 | ||
#39 | Sun, 15 Oct, 15:50 Sun, 15 Oct, 15:50 Sun, 15 Oct, 15:50 Sun, 15 Oct, 15:50 |
Cup Final |
JPN Japan | HKG Hong Kong, China | 29 - 5 |