# | Time | Stage | T1 Team 1 | T2 Team 2 | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 22nd October 2022 | |||||||
#5 | Sat, 22 Oct, 11:40 Sat, 22 Oct, 11:40 Sat, 22 Oct, 11:40 Sat, 22 Oct, 11:40 | Pool A Round 1 | KAZ Kazakhstan | THA Thailand | 0 - 34 | ||
#6 | Sat, 22 Oct, 12:05 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:05 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:05 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:05 | Pool A Round 1 | JPN Japan | PHI Philippines | 53 - 0 | ||
#7 | Sat, 22 Oct, 12:30 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:30 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:30 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:30 | Pool B Round 1 | CHN China | MAS Malaysia | 53 - 0 | ||
#8 | Sat, 22 Oct, 12:55 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:55 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:55 Sat, 22 Oct, 12:55 | Pool B Round 1 | HKG Hong Kong | BYE BYE | 20 - 0 WLK | ||
#13 | Sat, 22 Oct, 15:00 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:00 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:00 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:00 | Pool A Round 2 | KAZ Kazakhstan | PHI Philippines | 12 - 10 | ||
#14 | Sat, 22 Oct, 15:25 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:25 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:25 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:25 | Pool A Round 2 | JPN Japan | THA Thailand | 19 - 14 | ||
#15 | Sat, 22 Oct, 15:50 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:50 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:50 Sat, 22 Oct, 15:50 | Pool B Round 2 | HKG Hong Kong | MAS Malaysia | 36 - 0 | ||
#16 | Sat, 22 Oct, 16:15 Sat, 22 Oct, 16:15 Sat, 22 Oct, 16:15 Sat, 22 Oct, 16:15 | Pool B Round 2 | CHN China | BYE BYE | 20 - 0 WLK | ||
#21 | Sat, 22 Oct, 18:20 Sat, 22 Oct, 18:20 Sat, 22 Oct, 18:20 Sat, 22 Oct, 18:20 | Pool A Round 3 | THA Thailand | PHI Philippines | 51 - 0 | ||
#22 | Sat, 22 Oct, 18:45 Sat, 22 Oct, 18:45 Sat, 22 Oct, 18:45 Sat, 22 Oct, 18:45 | Pool A Round 3 | JPN Japan | KAZ Kazakhstan | 33 - 7 | ||
#23 | Sat, 22 Oct, 19:10 Sat, 22 Oct, 19:10 Sat, 22 Oct, 19:10 Sat, 22 Oct, 19:10 | Pool B | CHN China | HKG Hong Kong | 24 - 12 | ||
#24 | Sat, 22 Oct, 19:35 Sat, 22 Oct, 19:35 Sat, 22 Oct, 19:35 Sat, 22 Oct, 19:35 | Pool B Round 3 | BYE BYE | MAS Malaysia | 0 - 20 WLK | ||
Sunday, 23rd October 2022 | |||||||
#29 | Sun, 23 Oct, 13:10 Sun, 23 Oct, 13:10 Sun, 23 Oct, 13:10 Sun, 23 Oct, 13:10 |
Plate Semi Final |
KAZ Kazakhstan | BYE BYE | 20 - 0 WLK | ||
#30 | Sun, 23 Oct, 13:35 Sun, 23 Oct, 13:35 Sun, 23 Oct, 13:35 Sun, 23 Oct, 13:35 |
Plate Semi Final |
PHI Philippines | MAS Malaysia | 12 - 22 | ||
#31 | Sun, 23 Oct, 14:00 Sun, 23 Oct, 14:00 Sun, 23 Oct, 14:00 Sun, 23 Oct, 14:00 |
Cup Semi Final |
JPN Japan | HKG Hong Kong | 14 - 7 | ||
#32 | Sun, 23 Oct, 14:25 Sun, 23 Oct, 14:25 Sun, 23 Oct, 14:25 Sun, 23 Oct, 14:25 |
Cup Semi Final |
THA Thailand | CHN China | 5 - 33 | ||
#35 | Sun, 23 Oct, 15:40 Sun, 23 Oct, 15:40 Sun, 23 Oct, 15:40 Sun, 23 Oct, 15:40 |
7th / 8th Final |
BYE BYE | PHI Philippines | 0 - 20 WLK | ||
#36 | Sun, 23 Oct, 16:05 Sun, 23 Oct, 16:05 Sun, 23 Oct, 16:05 Sun, 23 Oct, 16:05 |
Plate Final |
KAZ Kazakhstan | MAS Malaysia | 32 - 0 | ||
#38 | Sun, 23 Oct, 16:55 Sun, 23 Oct, 16:55 Sun, 23 Oct, 16:55 Sun, 23 Oct, 16:55 |
3rd / 4th Final |
HKG Hong Kong | THA Thailand | 0 - 10 | ||
#40 | Sun, 23 Oct, 17:45 Sun, 23 Oct, 17:45 Sun, 23 Oct, 17:45 Sun, 23 Oct, 17:45 |
Cup Final |
JPN Japan | CHN China | 17 - 21 |