Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 29th February 2020
#1 29 Feb 12:20 Field 1 Pool A Nak Suu Warriors Pattaya Panthers 24 - 0
#2 29 Feb 12:20 Field 2 Pool A Bush Turkeyz Rugby Vientiane Buffalos 7 - 12
#3 29 Feb 12:40 Field 1 Pool B Jigsaws Rugby Sumitomo RFC Thailand 28 - 0
#4 29 Feb 12:40 Field 2 Pool B Burewood Blues Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus 29 - 0
#5 29 Feb 13:00 Field 1 Pool C Jam Boys Royal Thai Navy 50 - 0
#6 29 Feb 13:00 Field 2 Pool C Royal Thai Air Force OV 28 - 0
#7 29 Feb 13:20 Field 1 Pool D Pakuranga Pumas BIT Barbarians 28 - 0
#8 29 Feb 13:20 Field 2 Pool D Ardvarks Bangers Colts 14 - 0
#9 29 Feb 14:00 Field 1 Pool A Nak Suu Warriors Vientiane Buffalos 27 - 0
#10 29 Feb 14:00 Field 2 Pool A Bush Turkeyz Rugby Pattaya Panthers 5 - 12
#11 29 Feb 14:20 Field 1 Pool B Jigsaws Rugby Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus 19 - 0
#12 29 Feb 14:20 Field 2 Pool B Burewood Blues Sumitomo RFC Thailand 28 - 0
#13 29 Feb 14:40 Field 1 Pool C Jam Boys OV 17 - 0
#14 29 Feb 14:40 Field 2 Pool C Royal Thai Air Force Royal Thai Navy 14 - 5
#15 29 Feb 15:00 Field 1 Pool D Pakuranga Pumas Bangers Colts 41 - 0
#16 29 Feb 15:00 Field 2 Pool D Ardvarks BIT Barbarians 28 - 0
#17 29 Feb 15:50 Field 1 Pool A Nak Suu Warriors Bush Turkeyz Rugby 33 - 0
#18 29 Feb 15:50 Field 2 Pool A Vientiane Buffalos Pattaya Panthers 19 - 7
#19 29 Feb 16:10 Field 1 Pool B Jigsaws Rugby Burewood Blues 0 - 5
#20 29 Feb 16:10 Field 2 Pool B Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus Sumitomo RFC Thailand 28 - 0
#21 29 Feb 16:30 Field 1 Pool C Jam Boys Royal Thai Air Force 43 - 5
#22 29 Feb 16:30 Field 2 Pool C OV Royal Thai Navy 14 - 28
#23 29 Feb 16:50 Field 1 Pool D Pakuranga Pumas Ardvarks 19 - 0
#24 29 Feb 16:50 Field 2 Pool D Bangers Colts BIT Barbarians 28 - 0
Sunday, 1st March 2020
#25 01 Mar 12:30 Field 1 Bowl
Quarter Final
Royal Thai Navy BIT Barbarians 28 - 0
#26 01 Mar 12:30 Field 2 Bowl
Quarter Final
Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus Sumitomo RFC Thailand 28 - 0
#27 01 Mar 12:50 Field 1 Bowl
Quarter Final
Bangers Colts OV 19 - 0
#28 01 Mar 12:50 Field 2 Bowl
Quarter Final
Pattaya Panthers Bush Turkeyz Rugby 7 - 12
#29 01 Mar 13:10 Field 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Nak Suu Warriors Vientiane Buffalos 29 - 0
#30 01 Mar 13:10 Field 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Burewood Blues Ardvarks 28 - -7
#31 01 Mar 13:30 Field 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Jam Boys Royal Thai Air Force 21 - 0
#32 01 Mar 13:30 Field 2 Cup
Quarter Final
Pakuranga Pumas Jigsaws Rugby 36 - 0
#33 01 Mar 14:10 Field 1 Bowl
Semi Final
Royal Thai Navy Bush Turkeyz Rugby 21 - 0
#34 01 Mar 14:10 Field 2 Bowl
Semi Final
Phnom Penh Shiny Rahus Bangers Colts 5 - 24
#35 01 Mar 14:10 Field 3 Shield
Semi Final
BIT Barbarians Pattaya Panthers 0 - 28
#36 01 Mar 14:30 Field 1 Plate
Semi Final
Vientiane Buffalos Jigsaws Rugby 0 - 36
#37 01 Mar 14:30 Field 2 Plate
Semi Final
Ardvarks Royal Thai Air Force 0 - 10
#38 01 Mar 14:30 Field 3 Shield
Semi Final
Sumitomo RFC Thailand OV 0 - 28
#39 01 Mar 14:50 Field 1 Cup
Semi Final
Burewood Blues Jam Boys 0 - 12
#40 01 Mar 14:50 Field 2 Cup
Semi Final
Nak Suu Warriors Pakuranga Pumas 5 - 24
#41 01 Mar 15:10 Field 1 Bowl
Final
Royal Thai Navy Bangers Colts 38 - 0
#42 01 Mar 15:10 Field 2 Shield
Final
Pattaya Panthers OV 12 - 28
#43 01 Mar 16:25 Field 1 Plate
Final
Jigsaws Rugby Royal Thai Air Force 14 - 19
#44 01 Mar 17:15 Field 1 Cup
Final
Pakuranga Pumas Jam Boys 5 - 7