Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Stage Officials Team 1 Team 2 Result
Sunday, 1st March 2020
#1 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 1 Pool A St Mary's Calne U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 5 - 0
#2 01 Mar 09:00 Pitch 6 Pool B Benenden School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 4 - 3
#3 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 1 Pool C Bedford Girls U19A Withington Girls School U19A 7 - 3
#4 01 Mar 09:17 Pitch 6 Pool D Wycombe Abbey U19A St Swithun's U19A 4 - 2
#5 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 1 Pool A Berkhamsted School U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 4 - 3
#6 01 Mar 09:34 Pitch 6 Pool B Guildford High School U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 3 - 2
#7 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 1 Pool C Caterham School U19A St Catherine's U19A 1 - 6
#8 01 Mar 09:51 Pitch 6 Pool D Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Downe House U19A 1 - 4
#9 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 1 Pool A Berkhamsted School U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 5 - 1
#10 01 Mar 10:08 Pitch 6 Pool B Guildford High School U19A Westonbirt School U19A 5 - 2
#11 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 1 Pool C Caterham School U19A Withington Girls School U19A 1 - 2
#12 01 Mar 10:25 Pitch 6 Pool D Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A St Swithun's U19A 3 - 5
#13 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 1 Pool A St Mary's Calne U19A Moreton Hall School U19A 4 - 2
#14 01 Mar 10:42 Pitch 6 Pool B Benenden School U19A Queen Anne's Caversham U19A 3 - 0
#15 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 1 Pool C Bedford Girls U19A St Catherine's U19A 4 - 4
#16 01 Mar 10:59 Pitch 6 Pool D Wycombe Abbey U19A Downe House U19A 1 - 5
#17 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 1 Pool A Moreton Hall School U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 2 - 5
#18 01 Mar 11:16 Pitch 6 Pool B Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Westonbirt School U19A 2 - 1
#19 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 1 Pool C St Catherine's U19A Withington Girls School U19A 8 - 2
#20 01 Mar 11:33 Pitch 6 Pool D Downe House U19A St Swithun's U19A 5 - 1
#21 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 1 Pool A Berkhamsted School U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 5 - 2
#22 01 Mar 11:50 Pitch 6 Pool B Guildford High School U19A Benenden School U19A 3 - 1
#23 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 1 Pool C Caterham School U19A Bedford Girls U19A 3 - 2
#24 01 Mar 12:07 Pitch 6 Pool D Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A Wycombe Abbey U19A 1 - 3
#25 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 1 Championship Cup
Last 16
Berkhamsted School U19A Lady Eleanor Holles School U19A 3 - 1
#26 01 Mar 13:00 Pitch 6 Championship Cup
Last 16
Queen Anne's Caversham U19A Bedford Girls U19A 3 - 4
#27 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 1 Championship Cup
Last 16
Benenden School U19A Caterham School U19A 3 - 2
#28 01 Mar 13:17 Pitch 6 Championship Cup
Last 16
Moreton Hall School U19A Downe House U19A 2 - 3
#29 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 1 Championship Cup
Last 16
St Catherine's U19A Westonbirt School U19A 5 - 0
#30 01 Mar 13:34 Pitch 6 Championship Cup
Last 16
St Swithun's U19A St Mary's Calne U19A 3 - 2
#31 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 1 Championship Cup
Last 16
Wycombe Abbey U19A St Helen and St Katharine U19A 3 - 1
#32 01 Mar 13:51 Pitch 6 Championship Cup
Last 16
Withington Girls School U19A Guildford High School U19A 0 - 4
#33 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 1 Championship Cup
Quarter Final
Berkhamsted School U19A Bedford Girls U19A 4 - 3
#34 01 Mar 14:20 Pitch 6 Championship Cup
Quarter Final
Benenden School U19A Downe House U19A 2 - 1
#35 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 1 Championship Cup
Quarter Final
St Catherine's U19A St Swithun's U19A 6 - 2
#36 01 Mar 14:43 Pitch 6 Championship Cup
Quarter Final
Wycombe Abbey U19A Guildford High School U19A 4 - 0
#37 01 Mar 15:30 Stadium Championship Cup
Semi Final
Berkhamsted School U19A Benenden School U19A 1 - 2
#38 01 Mar 16:00 Stadium Championship Cup
Semi Final
St Catherine's U19A Wycombe Abbey U19A 2 - 3
#39 01 Mar 16:35 Championship Cup
Final
Benenden School U19A Wycombe Abbey U19A 0 - 4