Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 16th November 2019
MNL #1 16 Nov 13:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bucks 1st XV Bucks 2nd XV 72 - 29
MNL #2 16 Nov 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bedok 1st XV Bedok 2nd XV 34 - 5
MNL #5 16 Nov 15:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV SCC Tankards 41 - 14
MNL #3 16 Nov 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Wanderers Prems Wanderers Gents 29 - 10
MNL #4 16 Nov 17:00 Centaurs Grass Mens National League National League Round 1 Oldham Blue Gaulois Roosters XV 0 - 20
Saturday, 23rd November 2019
DEV #1 23 Nov 13:00 Queenstown Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Blacks 0 - 20
DEV #3 23 Nov 13:00 Padang Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Bucks 3 33 - 27
MNL #7 23 Nov 13:00 YCK Mens National League National League Round 1 Bedok 2nd XV Wanderers Gents 3 - 45
DEV #2 23 Nov 15:00 YCK Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bedok 3 19 - 50
MNL #9 23 Nov 15:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC Tankards Bucks 1st XV 26 - 33
MNL #6 23 Nov 17:00 YCK Mens National League National League Round 1 Bedok 1st XV Oldham Blue 20 - 0
MNL #10 23 Nov 17:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Bucks 2nd XV 69 - 0
Saturday, 30th November 2019
DEV #5 30 Nov 13:00 Turf A Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bucks 3 Blacks 0 - 62
DEV #6 30 Nov 13:00 Dempsey Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Wanderers Rovers 29 - 26
MNL #11 30 Nov 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Gaulois Roosters XV Bucks 2nd XV 38 - 0
MNL #13 30 Nov 15:00 Dempsey Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC Tankards Wanderers Prems 5 - 13
MNL #14 30 Nov 17:00 Dempsey Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Wanderers Gents 50 - 22
Saturday, 7th December 2019
MNL #15 07 Dec 13:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bedok 1st XV Bucks 2nd XV 60 - 0
MNL #18 07 Dec 13:00 Turf B Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Gaulois Roosters XV 41 - 15
DEV #7 07 Dec 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3 34 - 10
DEV #9 07 Dec 15:00 Dempsey Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Oldham Gold 20 - 0
MNL #16 07 Dec 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Wanderers Prems Bedok 2nd XV 48 - 10
DEV #8 07 Dec 17:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Blacks 17 - 45
MNL #17 07 Dec 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bucks 1st XV Wanderers Gents 56 - 26
Thursday, 12th December 2019
MNL #8 12 Dec 20:00 UWC Dover Mens National League National League Round 1 Gaulois Roosters XV Wanderers Prems 6 - 22
Saturday, 14th December 2019
DEV #10 14 Dec 13:00 Turf A Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Blacks 0 - 41
DEV #11 14 Dec 15:00 Turf A Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Bucks 3 0 - 20
DEV #12 14 Dec 15:00 Padang Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Bedok 3 41 - 12
MNL #19 14 Dec 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Oldham Blue Bedok 2nd XV 0 - 20
Saturday, 11th January 2020
WNL #1 11 Jan 13:00 Turf B Womens National League Womens Round 1 Blacks Bedok 0 - 12
DEV #14 11 Jan 13:00 Turf A Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Oldham Gold 20 - 0
DEV #15 11 Jan 13:00 Dempsey Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Blacks 17 - 20
DEV #13 11 Jan 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Bucks 3 19 - 14
MNL #21 11 Jan 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bucks 2nd XV Wanderers Prems 0 - 68
MNL #23 11 Jan 15:00 Dempsey Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC Tankards Bedok 2nd XV 59 - 12
MNL #20 11 Jan 17:00 Turf B Mens National League National League Round 1 Gaulois Roosters XV Wanderers Gents 22 - 7
MNL #22 11 Jan 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Oldham Blue Bucks 1st XV 0 - 20
MNL #24 11 Jan 17:00 Dempsey Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Bedok 1st XV 23 - 17
Wednesday, 15th January 2020
DEV #4 15 Jan 19:45 Queenstown Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Oldham Gold 20 - 0
Saturday, 18th January 2020
WNL #2 18 Jan 13:00 Turf A Womens National League Womens Round 1 Bedok Wolves 36 - 0
DEV #17 18 Jan 13:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bucks 3 Blacks 10 - 45
DEV #18 18 Jan 13:00 Dempsey Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Wanderers Rovers 36 - 0
DEV #16 18 Jan 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Oldham Gold 20 - 0
MNL #26 18 Jan 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bucks 1st XV Bedok 2nd XV 57 - 19
MNL #28 18 Jan 15:00 Dempsey Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC Tankards Wanderers Gents 24 - 13
MNL #25 18 Jan 17:00 Turf B Mens National League National League Round 1 Oldham Blue Bucks 2nd XV 0 - 20
MNL #27 18 Jan 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Gaulois Roosters XV Bedok 1st XV 5 - 45
MNL #29 18 Jan 17:00 Dempsey Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Wanderers Prems 31 - 10
Saturday, 1st February 2020
DEV #21 01 Feb 13:00 Padang Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Bedok 3 61 - 17
WNL #3 01 Feb 13:15 Turf A Womens National League Womens Round 1 Wolves Blacks 0 - 51
DEV #20 01 Feb 13:15 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Bucks 3 0 - 20
DEV #19 01 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Blacks 0 - 24
MNL #31 01 Feb 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Oldham Blue Wanderers Prems 0 - 20
MNL #33 01 Feb 15:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC Tankards Bedok 1st XV 12 - 37
MNL #30 01 Feb 17:00 Turf B Mens National League National League Round 1 Wanderers Gents Bucks 2nd XV 29 - 19
MNL #32 01 Feb 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Gaulois Roosters XV Bucks 1st XV 7 - 68
MNL #34 01 Feb 17:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Bedok 2nd XV 41 - 0
Saturday, 8th February 2020
DEV #24 08 Feb 13:00 Padang Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Bucks 3 -
DEV #22 08 Feb 13:15 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bedok 3 -
MNL #35 08 Feb 13:15 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Gaulois Roosters XV Bedok 2nd XV -
MNL #36 08 Feb 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Oldham Blue Wanderers Gents -
MNL #38 08 Feb 15:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC Tankards Bucks 2nd XV -
DEV #23 08 Feb 17:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Oldham Gold Blacks -
MNL #37 08 Feb 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Wanderers Prems Bedok 1st XV -
MNL #39 08 Feb 17:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Bucks 1st XV -
Saturday, 15th February 2020
DEV #25 15 Feb 13:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Bucks 3 -
DEV #27 15 Feb 13:00 Padang Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Oldham Gold -
DEV #26 15 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Blacks -
MNL #41 15 Feb 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Wanderers Gents Bedok 1st XV -
MNL #43 15 Feb 15:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC Tankards Gaulois Roosters XV -
WNL #5 15 Feb 17:00 Turf B Womens National League Womens Round 2 Bedok Wolves -
MNL #42 15 Feb 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bucks 1st XV Wanderers Prems -
MNL #44 15 Feb 17:00 Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC 1st XV Oldham Blue -
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
DEV #28 22 Feb 13:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Bedok 3 Bucks 3 -
DEV #29 22 Feb 13:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens Development League Development League Round 1 Wanderers Rovers Oldham Gold -
DEV #30 22 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens Development League Development League Round 1 SCC Lions Blacks 50 - 24
MNL #40 22 Feb 15:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bedok 2nd XV Bucks 2nd XV 29 - 31
WNL #6 22 Feb 17:00 Turf B Womens National League Womens Round 2 Wolves Blacks 0 - 62
MNL #12 22 Feb 17:00 Turf A Mens National League National League Round 1 Bedok 1st XV Bucks 1st XV 17 - 27
MNL #45 22 Feb 17:00 Dempsey/Padang Mens National League National League Round 1 SCC Tankards Oldham Blue 20 - 0
Saturday, 29th February 2020
MGF #3 29 Feb 13:00 Padang Mens Grand Finals Shield
Semi Final
SCC Lions Blacks -
MGF #1 29 Feb 15:00 Turf B Mens Grand Finals Shield
Semi Final
Bedok 2nd XV Bedok 3 -
MGF #2 29 Feb 15:00 Padang Mens Grand Finals Plate
Semi Final
SCC Tankards Bucks 2nd XV -
MGF #5 29 Feb 15:00 Turf A Mens Grand Finals Plate
Semi Final
Wanderers Gents Gaulois Roosters XV -
MGF #4 29 Feb 17:00 Padang Mens Grand Finals Cup
Semi Final
Wanderers Prems SCC 1st XV -
WNL #4 29 Feb 17:00 Turf B Womens National League Womens Round 2 Blacks Bedok -
MGF #6 29 Feb 17:00 Turf A Mens Grand Finals Cup
Semi Final
Bucks 1st XV Bedok 1st XV -
Friday, 6th March 2020
MGF #8 06 Mar 19:30 Queenstown Mens Grand Finals Bowl
Final
Bucks 3 Wanderers Rovers -
Saturday, 7th March 2020
MGF #7 07 Mar 11:00 Queenstown Mens Grand Finals Shield
Final
Winner Shield SF1 Winner Shield SF2 -
WNL #7 07 Mar 13:00 Queenstown Womens National League Womens Finals
Final
1st Place 2nd Place -
MGF #9 07 Mar 15:00 Queenstown Mens Grand Finals Plate
Final
Winner Plate SF1 Winner Plate SF2 -
MGF #10 07 Mar 17:00 Queenstown Mens Grand Finals Cup
Final
Winner Cup SF1 Winner Cup SF2 -