# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 22nd June 2019
MenR1 #1 22 Jun 09:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool A SCC Gold SG Police -
MenR1 #2 22 Jun 09:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool A Wanderers Black Oldham Gold -
WomR1 #1 22 Jun 09:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool A Panthera Ladies Blacks Lightning -
WomR1 #2 22 Jun 10:00 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool A Bedok Kings Skyllas Wolves -
WomR1 #3 22 Jun 10:20 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool B Johor Ladies Blacks Thunder -
WomR1 #4 22 Jun 10:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool B SUKMA Selangor Barbarians -
MenR1 #3 22 Jun 11:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool A SCC Gold Wanderers Black -
MenR1 #4 22 Jun 11:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool A SG Police Oldham Gold -
WomR1 #5 22 Jun 11:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool A Panthera Ladies Bedok Kings Skyllas -
WomR1 #6 22 Jun 12:00 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool A Blacks Lightning Wolves -
WomR1 #7 22 Jun 12:20 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool B Johor Ladies SUKMA Selangor -
WomR1 #8 22 Jun 12:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool B Blacks Thunder Barbarians -
MenR1 #5 22 Jun 13:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool B Bucks RFC Wanderers Red -
MenR1 #6 22 Jun 13:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool B Oldham Blues Bedok Kings Red -
MenR1 #7 22 Jun 13:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool C SCC Black Bedok Kings Blue -
MenR1 #8 22 Jun 14:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool C Gaulois XV Roosters Blacks RFC -
MenR1 #9 22 Jun 14:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool A SCC Gold Oldham Gold -
MenR1 #10 22 Jun 14:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool A Wanderers Black SG Police -
WomR1 #9 22 Jun 15:00 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool A Panthera Ladies Wolves -
WomR1 #10 22 Jun 15:20 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool A Bedok Kings Skyllas Blacks Lightning -
MenR1 #11 22 Jun 15:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool B Bucks RFC Oldham Blues -
MenR1 #12 22 Jun 16:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool B Wanderers Red Bedok Kings Red -
MenR1 #13 22 Jun 16:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool C SCC Black Gaulois XV Roosters -
MenR1 #14 22 Jun 16:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool C Bedok Kings Blue Blacks RFC -
WomR1 #11 22 Jun 17:00 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool B Johor Ladies Barbarians -
WomR1 #12 22 Jun 17:20 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Pool B SUKMA Selangor Blacks Thunder -
MenR1 #15 22 Jun 17:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool B Bucks RFC Bedok Kings Red -
MenR1 #16 22 Jun 18:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool B Oldham Blues Wanderers Red -
MenR1 #17 22 Jun 18:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool C SCC Black Blacks RFC -
MenR1 #18 22 Jun 18:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Pool C Gaulois XV Roosters Bedok Kings Blue -
Sunday, 23rd June 2019
WomR1 #13 23 Jun 09:00 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Cup
Quarter Final
1st Pool A 4th Pool B -
WomR1 #14 23 Jun 09:20 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Cup
Quarter Final
3rd Pool A 2nd Pool B -
WomR1 #15 23 Jun 09:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Cup
Quarter Final
2nd Pool A 3rd Pool B -
WomR1 #16 23 Jun 10:00 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Cup
Quarter Final
4th Pool A 1st Pool B -
MenR1 #22 23 Jun 10:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Best 3rd Place 2nd Best 1st Place -
MenR1 #21 23 Jun 10:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Cup
Quarter Final
3rd Best 1st Place 3rd Best 2nd Place -
MenR1 #19 23 Jun 11:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Cup
Quarter Final
Best 1st Place 2nd Best 3rd Place -
MenR1 #20 23 Jun 11:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Cup
Quarter Final
2nd Best 2nd Place Best 2nd Place -
MenR1 #23 23 Jun 11:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Bowl
Semi Final
3rd Best 3rd Place 3rd Best 4th Place -
MenR1 #24 23 Jun 12:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Bowl
Semi Final
2nd Best 4th Place Best 4th Place -
WomR1 #17 23 Jun 12:20 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Plate
Semi Final
Loser C.QF.1 #13 Loser C.QF.2 #14 -
WomR1 #18 23 Jun 12:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Plate
Semi Final
Loser C.QF.3 #15 Loser C.QF.4 #16 -
MenR1 #25 23 Jun 13:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Plate
Semi Final
Loser C.QF.1 #19 Loser C.QF.2 #20 -
MenR1 #26 23 Jun 13:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Plate
Semi Final
Loser C.QF.3 #21 Loser C.QF.4 #22 -
WomR1 #19 23 Jun 13:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF.1 #13 Winner C.QF.2 #14 -
WomR1 #20 23 Jun 14:00 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF.3 #15 Winner C.QF.4 #16 -
MenR1 #27 23 Jun 14:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF.1 #19 Winner C.QF.2 #20 -
MenR1 #28 23 Jun 14:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Cup
Semi Final
Winner C.QF.3 #21 Winner C.QF.4 #22 -
MenR1 #29 23 Jun 15:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 11/12 Playoff
Final
Loser B.SF.1 #23 Loser B.SF.2 #24 -
MenR1 #30 23 Jun 15:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Bowl
Final
Winner B.SF.1 #23 Winner B.SF.1 #24 -
WomR1 #21 23 Jun 15:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 7th/8th
Final
Loser P.SF.1 #17 Loser P.SF.2 #18 -
MenR1 #31 23 Jun 16:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 7th/8th Playoff
Final
Loser P.SF.1 #25 Loser P.SF.2 #26 -
WomR1 #23 23 Jun 16:20 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Plate
Final
Winner P.SF.1 #17 Winner P.SF.2 #18 -
MenR1 #33 23 Jun 16:40 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Plate
Final
Winner P.SF.1 #25 Winner P.SF.2 #26 -
WomR1 #22 23 Jun 17:00 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 3rd/4th
Final
Loser C.SF.1 #19 Loser C.SF.2 #20 -
MenR1 #32 23 Jun 17:20 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 3rd/4th Playoff
Final
Loser C.SF.1 #27 Loser C.SF.2 #28 -
WomR1 #24 23 Jun 17:40 Pitch 1 Womens Round 1 Cup
Final
Winner C.SF.1 #19 Winner C.SF.1 #20 -
MenR1 #34 23 Jun 18:00 Pitch 1 Mens Round 1 Cup
Final
Winner C.SF.1 #27 Winner C.SF.2 #28 -