HKRU 2017-18
Schedule
23rd Sep 2017 - 3rd Mar 2018

 
# Time Pitch Event Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 23rd September 2017
Prem #1 23 Sep 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 24-21
WPrem #1 23 Sep 16:30 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Kowloon RFC TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 10-12
WPrem #3 23 Sep 16:30 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice 32-5
Prem #2 23 Sep 16:45 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Bloomberg HK Scottish 35-43
WPrem #2 23 Sep 18:00 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix City Sparkle 60-3
WPrem #4 23 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 39-3
Prem #3 23 Sep 18:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC Natixis HKFC 10-17
Friday, 29th September 2017
Prem #4 29 Sep 20:00 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC Societe Generale Valley 20-18
Saturday, 30th September 2017
ChamA #1 30 Sep 13:00 SKM Championship A Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates 2nd SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 0-20
ChamA #2 30 Sep 13:30 HV-6 Championship A Pool A
Round 1
University RFC 2 Vistra Typhoons Plan B 29-17
ChamA #3 30 Sep 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select City RFC 2 69-5
Champ #1 30 Sep 14:30 SKM Championship Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 10-16
Champ #2 30 Sep 15:00 HV-6 Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards Vistra Typhoons 9-16
Champ #3 30 Sep 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions City RFC 61-3
ChamA #4 30 Sep 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 Police RFC 14-41
Champ #4 30 Sep 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 10-28
Prem #5 30 Sep 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Natixis HKFC 30-37
WPrem #5 30 Sep 16:30 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Kowloon RFC 17-0
Prem #6 30 Sep 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 29-16
WPrem #8 30 Sep 16:30 HKFC Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 15-19
WPrem #6 30 Sep 18:00 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 0-53
WPrem #7 30 Sep 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers City Sparkle 40-0
Saturday, 7th October 2017
NL3 #1 07 Oct 13:00 Abdn National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Societe Generale Valley Stallions 7-35
NL4 #1 07 Oct 13:00 KP-1 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 27-17
NL3 #2 07 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 29-5
NL4 #2 07 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 4 University/ HKU Freshmen 5-30
NL3 #3 07 Oct 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Police Panthers 39-5
NL4 #3 07 Oct 13:30 THT National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Development Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 19-31
NL3 #4 07 Oct 13:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 10-14
ChamA #7 07 Oct 13:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 28-19
NL1 #1 07 Oct 14:30 KP-1 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 21-16
NL2 #1 07 Oct 14:30 Abdn National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 10-23
WNL1 #1 07 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 0-46
NL1 #2 07 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls Revolution SRC 72-0
NL2 #2 07 Oct 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Barbarians Disciplined Services Dev. 19-7
ChamA #5 07 Oct 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates 2nd Police RFC 0-20
NL3 #5 07 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Vistra Typhoons T3 10-12
ChamA #6 07 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 2 University RFC 2 14-26
Champ #7 07 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest ECO Gai Wu Rebels 29-10
ChamA #8 07 Oct 15:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 52-6
WNL1 #2 07 Oct 16:30 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Revolution SRC 0-26
WNL2 #4 07 Oct 16:30 THT Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Kowloon RFC 2 10-31
Champ #5 07 Oct 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV DB Pirates 8-50
Champ #6 07 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards City RFC 33-3
Prem #7 07 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kowloon RFC 20-16
Champ #8 07 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Natixis HKFC Scorpions 6-8
Prem #8 07 Oct 16:30 Abdn Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Societe Generale Valley 26-29
Prem #9 07 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC 15-20
WPrem #9 07 Oct 16:30 HKFC Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 29-5
WPrem #10 07 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
City Sparkle ECO Gai Wu Falcons 10-27
WPrem #12 07 Oct 16:30 SKP Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 58-0
PremA #1 07 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Kowloon RFC 2 44-5
WNL2 #1 07 Oct 18:00 HKFC Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire Police Sirens 0-34
PremA #2 07 Oct 18:00 Abdn Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Societe Generale Valley Knights 8-63
WNL2 #2 07 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC Twinkles ECO Gai Wu Hawks 5-5
PremA #3 07 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons 11-14
WNL1 #3 07 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 15-5
WNL2 #3 07 Oct 18:00 SKP Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
University RFC Ladies SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 0-71
WPrem #11 07 Oct 18:00 KGV Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kowloon RFC 27-0
Saturday, 14th October 2017
NL1 #4 14 Oct 13:30 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Revolution SRC Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 0-20
PremA #4 14 Oct 13:30 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 61-12
NL3 #6 14 Oct 13:30 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 38-0
NL4 #6 14 Oct 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais City RFC 4 58-0
NL3 #7 14 Oct 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Police Panthers Natixis HKFC Expendables 14-27
NL4 #7 14 Oct 13:30 SKP National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 36-0
NL3 #8 14 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 17-27
NL1 #3 14 Oct 14:30 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Natixis HKFC Bulls 0-53
NL2 #4 14 Oct 15:00 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 0-48
NL2 #5 14 Oct 15:00 PBS National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services Dev. Natixis HKFC Sequins 7-31
NL4 #5 14 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development Kowloon Development 20-17
PremA #5 14 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Kowloon RFC 2 52-24
NL4 #8 14 Oct 15:00 KP-1 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 7-19
NL3 #9 14 Oct 15:00 SKM National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 Vistra Typhoons T3 7-5
Champ #11 14 Oct 15:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest University Wizards 6-13
ChamA #9 14 Oct 15:50 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates 2nd Natixis HKFC Select 0-20
WNL1 #4 14 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 31-21
NL2 #6 14 Oct 16:30 KP-1 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Barbarians TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 33-17
WNL2 #6 14 Oct 16:30 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Natixis HKFC Fire 0-39
WNL2 #8 14 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
University RFC Ladies RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 10-37
ChamA #10 14 Oct 16:30 SKM Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B City RFC 2 36-12
NL3 #10 14 Oct 16:30 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Societe Generale Valley Stallions 7-33
ChamA #11 14 Oct 16:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates University RFC 2 20-10
ChamA #12 14 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 0-5
Champ #9 14 Oct 17:10 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions DB Pirates 12-12
WNL1 #5 14 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 22-5
WNL2 #5 14 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier City RFC Twinkles 36-0
WNL1 #6 14 Oct 18:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 77-0
WNL2 #7 14 Oct 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 Police Sirens 24-10
Champ #10 14 Oct 18:00 SKM Championship Pool A
Round 1
City RFC Vistra Typhoons 7-62
Champ #12 14 Oct 18:00 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC ECO Gai Wu Rebels 12-24
PremA #6 14 Oct 18:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 38-16
Saturday, 21st October 2017
NL1 #5 21 Oct 13:00 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks HK Scottish Brave Hearts 45-0
NL4 #9 21 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 0-20
NL4 #10 21 Oct 13:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Kowloon Development 3-36
NL3 #11 21 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables City RFC 3 28-8
NL4 #11 21 Oct 13:30 SKP National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 4 ECO Gai Wu Warriors 0-26
NL3 #12 21 Oct 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions Police Panthers 45-5
NL4 #12 21 Oct 13:30 THT National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 17-31
WPrem #13 21 Oct 13:30 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Kowloon RFC Natixis HKFC Ice 31-38
ChamA #14 21 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders University RFC 2 26-14
NL1 #6 21 Oct 14:30 KP-1 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Revolution SRC 113-0
NL2 #7 21 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins ECO Gai Wu J 41-7
NL2 #8 21 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 45-12
NL2 #9 21 Oct 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos Disciplined Services Dev. 45-17
Prem #12 21 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Bloomberg HK Scottish 22-7
ChamA #13 21 Oct 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Police RFC 35-15
NL3 #13 21 Oct 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Kowloon Beavers 28-14
Champ #14 21 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards ECO Gai Wu Rebels 41-33
NL3 #14 21 Oct 15:00 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 17-52
WPrem #14 21 Oct 15:00 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 0-56
PremA #7 21 Oct 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 78-5
WNL1 #7 21 Oct 16:30 THT Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 25-15
PremA #8 21 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 10-12
WNL2 #9 21 Oct 16:30 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Fire 34-19
Prem #11 21 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kowloon RFC 13-10
WNL2 #12 21 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC Twinkles University RFC Ladies 10-5
Champ #13 21 Oct 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV Vistra Typhoons 13-35
ChamA #15 21 Oct 16:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 28-12
NL3 #15 21 Oct 16:30 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 33-26
WPrem #15 21 Oct 16:30 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix ECO Gai Wu Falcons 5-44
ChamA #16 21 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 DB Pirates 2nd 20-0
WNL1 #8 21 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 0-17
PremA #9 21 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Kowloon RFC 2 66-5
WNL1 #9 21 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Revolution SRC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 38-21
Prem #10 21 Oct 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 19-27
WNL2 #10 21 Oct 18:00 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier ECO Gai Wu Hawks 32-0
WNL2 #11 21 Oct 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Police Sirens RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 27-0
Champ #15 21 Oct 18:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest City RFC 59-0
Champ #16 21 Oct 18:00 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC DB Pirates 20-26
WPrem #16 21 Oct 18:00 SKM Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
City Sparkle Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 0-92
Saturday, 28th October 2017
NL2 #10 28 Oct 13:00 KP-1 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Kowloon Barbarians 21-35
WNL2 #13 28 Oct 13:00 HV-6 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 17-5
NL2 #11 28 Oct 13:30 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J Disciplined Services Dev. 31-36
NL4 #13 28 Oct 13:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 5-38
NL4 #14 28 Oct 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 University/ HKU Freshmen 57-12
NL4 #15 28 Oct 13:30 TSW National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 City RFC 4 26-12
NL3 #16 28 Oct 13:30 HKFC National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Stallions 30-19
ChamA #17 28 Oct 13:30 KLN Tsai Championship A Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates 2nd ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 0-20
NL3 #17 28 Oct 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 Police Panthers 52-10
ChamA #19 28 Oct 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
University RFC 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 29-12
NL3 #18 28 Oct 14:30 KP-1 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Kowloon Beavers 7-43
NL1 #7 28 Oct 14:45 SKM National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 HK Scottish Brave Hearts 39-7
NL2 #12 28 Oct 15:00 HKFC National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 28-19
Prem #14 28 Oct 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Natixis HKFC 41-31
WNL2 #16 28 Oct 15:00 THT Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 City RFC Twinkles 31-5
Champ #17 28 Oct 15:00 KLN Tsai Championship Pool A
Round 1
DB Pirates ECO Gai Wu Rebels 11-14
ChamA #18 28 Oct 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Police RFC Natixis HKFC Select 10-60
Champ #19 28 Oct 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 19-12
NL3 #19 28 Oct 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Vistra Typhoons T3 5-40
NL3 #20 28 Oct 15:00 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 0-25
NL1 #8 28 Oct 16:30 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Bulls Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 41-20
PremA #10 28 Oct 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Natixis HKFC Dragons 7-34
Prem #13 28 Oct 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 28-31
Prem #15 28 Oct 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 44-27
WNL2 #15 28 Oct 16:30 Sandy Bay Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire University RFC Ladies 86-5
NL4 #16 28 Oct 16:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors Kowloon Development 38-17
Champ #18 28 Oct 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV Natixis HKFC Scorpions 0-57
WPrem #18 28 Oct 16:30 THT Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Kowloon RFC City Sparkle 34-12
Champ #20 28 Oct 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest Vistra Typhoons 19-32
WNL1 #10 28 Oct 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 22-10
PremA #11 28 Oct 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 35-17
WNL1 #11 28 Oct 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 20-10
PremA #12 28 Oct 18:00 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 31-21
WNL2 #14 28 Oct 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Police Sirens SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 12-12
WPrem #19 28 Oct 18:00 HKFC Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 0-71
ChamA #20 28 Oct 18:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates Vistra Typhoons Plan B 14-29
WNL1 #12 28 Oct 19:30 TSW Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Revolution SRC TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 61-0
WPrem #17 28 Oct 19:30 KP-2 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 10-7
WPrem #20 28 Oct 19:30 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 17-17
Thursday, 2nd November 2017
Prem #16 02 Nov 19:45 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 10-28
Saturday, 4th November 2017
NL3 #21 04 Nov 13:00 KP-1 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Natixis HKFC Expendables 8-3
NL1 #9 04 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Natixis HKFC Bulls 24-36
NL4 #17 04 Nov 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 31-0
NL4 #18 04 Nov 13:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 5-39
NL4 #19 04 Nov 13:30 SKP National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen ECO Gai Wu Warriors 17-17
NL4 #20 04 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 4 SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 7-15
ChamA #22 04 Nov 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 82-7
NL3 #22 04 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Police Panthers 22-12
NL2 #13 04 Nov 14:30 KP-1 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Barbarians Disciplined Services Dev. 20-0
WNL1 #13 04 Nov 14:30 HKIED Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 24-22
NL1 #10 04 Nov 14:45 SKM National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Revolution SRC 72-0
NL2 #14 04 Nov 15:00 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 24-33
WNL2 #18 04 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
University RFC Ladies Kowloon RFC 2 0-34
ChamA #21 04 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
University RFC 2 Police RFC 19-8
Champ #22 04 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions ECO Gai Wu Rebels 37-19
NL3 #23 04 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines City RFC 3 17-10
NL3 #24 04 Nov 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions Vistra Typhoons T3 17-19
NL3 #25 04 Nov 15:00 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 5-40
WPrem #24 04 Nov 16:00 HKIED Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 45-0
NL2 #15 04 Nov 16:30 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 19-23
Prem #17 04 Nov 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 68-17
Prem #18 04 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC Natixis HKFC 12-19
WNL2 #19 04 Nov 16:30 HKFC Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire City RFC Twinkles 49-0
Champ #21 04 Nov 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards Disciplined Services XV 52-0
WPrem #21 04 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Kowloon RFC 88-0
Champ #23 04 Nov 16:30 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons DB Pirates 35-3
WPrem #23 04 Nov 16:30 KGV Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 42-3
ChamA #24 04 Nov 16:30 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 City RFC 2 22-21
WNL2 #20 04 Nov 17:30 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 15-47
PremA #14 04 Nov 18:00 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 74-0
WNL1 #14 04 Nov 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Revolution SRC 7-21
PremA #15 04 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons 7-80
WNL1 #15 04 Nov 18:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 21-19
WNL2 #17 04 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Police Sirens 0-31
WPrem #22 04 Nov 18:00 HKFC Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Ice City Sparkle 31-12
ChamA #23 04 Nov 18:00 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B DB Pirates 2nd 20-0
Champ #24 04 Nov 18:00 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
City RFC RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 10-31
Thursday, 9th November 2017
PremA #13 09 Nov 19:45 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 23-13
Saturday, 11th November 2017
NL2 #16 11 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Natixis HKFC Sequins 12-29
WNL1 #16 11 Nov 13:30 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 20-10
NL4 #21 11 Nov 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development ECO Gai Wu Warriors 0-64
NL4 #22 11 Nov 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 City RFC 4 51-17
NL4 #23 11 Nov 13:30 THT National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Development TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 34-19
ChamA #25 11 Nov 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select Vistra Typhoons Plan B 35-5
WPrem #25 11 Nov 13:30 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
City Sparkle TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 3-32
ChamA #26 11 Nov 13:30 Abdn Championship A Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates Police RFC 57-14
ChamA #27 11 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 1
University RFC 2 DB Pirates 2nd 20-0
NL3 #27 11 Nov 13:30 SKP National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Natixis HKFC Expendables 12-12
NL2 #17 11 Nov 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J Kowloon Barbarians 14-29
PremA #17 11 Nov 15:00 SKP Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 5-48
WNL1 #17 11 Nov 15:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 38-5
NL2 #18 11 Nov 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services Dev. TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 12-41
NL4 #24 11 Nov 15:00 KGV National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 7-32
Champ #25 11 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions Vistra Typhoons 14-15
Champ #26 11 Nov 15:00 Abdn Championship Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest Disciplined Services XV 35-17
WPrem #26 11 Nov 15:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies ECO Gai Wu Falcons 32-5
Champ #27 11 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 1
University Wizards DB Pirates 20-10
NL3 #28 11 Nov 15:00 SKM National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 Kowloon Beavers 10-48
NL1 #11 11 Nov 16:30 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Natixis HKFC Bulls 14-22
NL1 #12 11 Nov 16:30 SKP National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 12-19
PremA #18 11 Nov 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Kowloon RFC 2 50-5
WNL2 #22 11 Nov 16:30 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier Kowloon RFC 2 12-0
WNL2 #23 11 Nov 16:30 THT Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC Twinkles Police Sirens 0-68
NL3 #26 11 Nov 16:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Police Panthers 20-0
WPrem #27 11 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC Ice 10-7
ChamA #28 11 Nov 16:30 SKM Championship A Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 2 ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 45-5
NL3 #29 11 Nov 16:30 KGV National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 17-7
WNL1 #18 11 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Revolution SRC 22-21
WNL2 #21 11 Nov 18:00 HKFC Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 26-5
WNL2 #24 11 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
University RFC Ladies ECO Gai Wu Hawks 0-20
Champ #28 11 Nov 18:00 SKM Championship Pool A
Round 1
City RFC ECO Gai Wu Rebels 29-12
WPrem #28 11 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership Main Pool
Round 1
Kowloon RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix 37-7
NL3 #30 11 Nov 18:00 SKP National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 48-14
PremA #46 11 Nov 00:00 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 15-15
Saturday, 18th November 2017
NL4 #4 18 Nov 13:30 HV-6 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 ECO Gai Wu Warriors 0-62
NL2 #3 18 Nov 15:00 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu J TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 0-45
Saturday, 25th November 2017
NL1 #13 25 Nov 13:00 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Revolution SRC 20-0
NL4 #25 25 Nov 13:00 KP-1 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development University/ HKU Freshmen 27-7
NL1 #14 25 Nov 13:30 THT National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Bulls HK Scottish Brave Hearts 43-0
NL4 #26 25 Nov 13:30 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 19-15
NL4 #27 25 Nov 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 0-24
ChamA #29 25 Nov 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 43-0
NL3 #31 25 Nov 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Police Panthers SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 19-31
NL3 #32 25 Nov 13:30 SKP National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders City RFC 3 15-26
NL3 #33 25 Nov 13:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Vistra Typhoons T3 20-7
Champ #30 25 Nov 14:30 HKIED Championship Pool A
Round 1
City RFC DB Pirates 19-43
NL3 #34 25 Nov 14:30 KP-1 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Natixis HKFC Expendables 26-6
NL2 #19 25 Nov 15:00 Sandy Bay National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Sequins TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 19-12
Prem #19 25 Nov 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Kowloon RFC 27-12
NL2 #20 25 Nov 15:00 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders ECO Gai Wu J 20-0
Champ #29 25 Nov 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 36-14
WPS #29 25 Nov 15:00 THT Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons City Sparkle 15-5
ChamA #31 25 Nov 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Police RFC ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 22-7
ChamA #32 25 Nov 15:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 Vistra Typhoons Plan B 22-32
NL3 #35 25 Nov 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Societe Generale Valley Stallions 24-19
ChamA #30 25 Nov 16:00 HKIED Championship A Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 2 DB Pirates 2nd 20-0
PremA #19 25 Nov 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 23-18
PremA #20 25 Nov 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Knights Kowloon RFC 2 75-12
WNL1 #20 25 Nov 16:30 THT Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 10-45
NL2 #21 25 Nov 16:30 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 10-15
Prem #21 25 Nov 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 27-21
WNL2 #27 25 Nov 16:30 SKP Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Fire SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 0-17
WPS #30 25 Nov 16:30 KGV Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies ECO Gai Wu Falcons 21-14
Champ #31 25 Nov 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV ECO Gai Wu Rebels 17-33
Champ #32 25 Nov 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Vistra Typhoons 10-50
Prem #20 25 Nov 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 35-0
PremA #21 25 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 20-0
WNL1 #21 25 Nov 18:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Revolution SRC 21-12
WNL2 #25 25 Nov 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon RFC 2 ECO Gai Wu Hawks 5-5
WNL2 #26 25 Nov 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
Police Sirens University RFC Ladies 86-0
NL4 #28 25 Nov 18:00 HV-6 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Kowloon Development 19-14
WNL2 #28 25 Nov 18:00 TSW Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC City RFC Twinkles 15-0
WPS #31 25 Nov 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC Ice 48-5
WPS #32 25 Nov 18:00 SKP Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix Kowloon RFC 15-41
WNL1 #19 25 Nov 19:30 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 49-0
Saturday, 2nd December 2017
WNL1 #22 02 Dec 13:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 10-24
NL4 #29 02 Dec 13:00 KP-1 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Development University/ HKU Freshmen 20-0
NL1 #15 02 Dec 13:30 KP-2 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Natixis HKFC Bulls 0-20
NL4 #30 02 Dec 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 4 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 12-27
NL4 #31 02 Dec 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 19-38
ChamA #34 02 Dec 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Select University RFC 2 43-0
NL3 #36 02 Dec 13:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Natixis HKFC Expendables 27-29
NL3 #37 02 Dec 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Police Panthers Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 0-51
NL3 #38 02 Dec 14:30 KP-1 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 38-7
NL2 #22 02 Dec 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders 0-68
Prem #23 02 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 43-10
NL4 #32 02 Dec 15:00 KP-2 National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 7-12
ChamA #33 02 Dec 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Police RFC City RFC 2 12-31
Champ #34 02 Dec 15:00 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Scorpions University Wizards 16-6
ChamA #35 02 Dec 15:00 KGV Championship A Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons Plan B ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 45-5
ChamA #36 02 Dec 15:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 20-0
NL3 #39 02 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines Vistra Typhoons T3 12-40
NL3 #40 02 Dec 15:00 SKM National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
City RFC 3 Societe Generale Valley Stallions 10-31
WNL1 #23 02 Dec 15:30 HKIED Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 5-37
NL1 #16 02 Dec 16:30 THT National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Revolution SRC HK Scottish Brave Hearts 0-20
Prem #22 02 Dec 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 21-49
PremA #22 02 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Knights Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 20-0
NL2 #23 02 Dec 16:30 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon Barbarians Natixis HKFC Sequins 6-27
PremA #23 02 Dec 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 50-18
WNL2 #29 02 Dec 16:30 SKM Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
City RFC Twinkles ECO Gai Wu Hawks 20-20
Champ #33 02 Dec 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 1
Disciplined Services XV City RFC 14-10
Champ #35 02 Dec 16:30 KGV Championship Pool A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons ECO Gai Wu Rebels 36-17
Champ #36 02 Dec 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 5-21
WNL2 #32 02 Dec 16:45 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
University RFC Ladies SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 0-56
NL2 #24 02 Dec 18:00 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 24-20
Prem #24 02 Dec 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 22-24
PremA #24 02 Dec 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 28-42
WNL1 #24 02 Dec 18:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Revolution SRC 10-42
WNL2 #30 02 Dec 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens Natixis HKFC Fire 73-0
WPS #33 02 Dec 18:00 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 5-22
WPS #35 02 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Natixis HKFC Ice 27-17
WPS #36 02 Dec 18:00 SKM Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
Kowloon RFC City Sparkle 20-0
WPS #34 02 Dec 19:30 KP-1 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 22-8
Saturday, 9th December 2017
NL4 #33 09 Dec 13:00 SKP National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Development City RFC 4 60-7
NL3 #41 09 Dec 13:00 ABDN National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Natixis HKFC Expendables 12-18
NL1 #17 09 Dec 13:30 SKM National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 8-24
NL2 #26 09 Dec 13:30 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Sequins ECO Gai Wu J 50-21
NL4 #35 09 Dec 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 0-20
NL4 #36 09 Dec 13:30 KLN Tsai National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 53-10
Champ #37 09 Dec 13:30 KP-2 Championship Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 71-0
NL3 #43 09 Dec 13:30 TSW National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Societe Generale Valley Stallions 19-20
NL3 #44 09 Dec 14:30 SKP National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 22-24
Prem #25 09 Dec 15:00 Abdn Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Natixis HKFC 17-87
WNL1 #25 09 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 47-0
WNL1 #26 09 Dec 15:00 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 72-0
NL2 #27 09 Dec 15:00 TSW National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos Disciplined Services Dev. 40-17
Prem #27 09 Dec 15:00 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley 39-41
ChamA #38 09 Dec 15:00 KP-2 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates 2nd SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 0-20
ChamA #39 09 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Select City RFC 2 37-6
ChamA #40 09 Dec 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 2
University RFC 2 Vistra Typhoons Plan B 0-68
NL3 #45 09 Dec 15:00 KP-2 National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents City RFC 3 33-13
WNL2 #36 09 Dec 16:00 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier City RFC Twinkles 59-5
NL1 #18 09 Dec 16:30 KP-2 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Revolution SRC 59-0
PremA #25 09 Dec 16:30 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights 12-17
Prem #26 09 Dec 16:30 SKP Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 27-22
PremA #27 09 Dec 16:30 Abdn Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Natixis HKFC Dragons 0-68
WPS #37 09 Dec 16:30 KGV Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 30-15
Champ #38 09 Dec 16:30 HV-6 Championship Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Scorpions City RFC 66-7
Champ #39 09 Dec 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 2
University Wizards Vistra Typhoons 19-38
Champ #40 09 Dec 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Disciplined Services XV 13-0
WPS #38 09 Dec 17:30 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix City Sparkle 38-8
NL2 #25 09 Dec 18:00 ABDN National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 24-12
PremA #26 09 Dec 18:00 SKP Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC 2 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 10-65
WNL1 #27 09 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 20-0
WNL2 #34 09 Dec 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Natixis HKFC Fire 5-17
WNL2 #35 09 Dec 18:00 TSW Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC University RFC Ladies 32-10
WPS #39 09 Dec 18:00 KGV Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice 29-12
WPS #40 09 Dec 18:00 SKM Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 1
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons Kowloon RFC 22-12
Saturday, 16th December 2017
NL4 #34 16 Dec 13:30 SKM National League 4 Pool A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 43-0
ChamA #43 16 Dec 13:30 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Select RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 58-19
ChamA #44 16 Dec 13:30 Kln Tsai Championship A Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 29-7
Prem #28 16 Dec 15:00 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 23-24
PremA #28 16 Dec 15:00 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Dragons Societe Generale Valley Knights 53-15
Prem #30 16 Dec 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 20-0
ChamA #42 16 Dec 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates 2nd Police RFC 0-20
Champ #44 16 Dec 15:00 KLN Tsai Championship Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Rebels SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 19-14
Prem #29 16 Dec 16:30 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Societe Generale Valley 35-3
WNL1 #29 16 Dec 16:30 SKM Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 0-32
WNL2 #40 16 Dec 16:30 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier ECO Gai Wu Hawks 42-0
Champ #42 16 Dec 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates Disciplined Services XV 56-20
WNL1 #28 16 Dec 18:00 SKM Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 10-12
PremA #30 16 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 48-22
WNL1 #30 16 Dec 18:00 HV-6 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Revolution SRC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 41-8
WNL2 #38 16 Dec 18:00 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Fire 12-24
Saturday, 6th January 2018
NL3 #42 06 Jan 13:30 PBS National League 3 Pool A
Round 1
Police Panthers Vistra Typhoons T3 43-48
ChamA #37 06 Jan 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Police RFC RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 24-53
WNL2 #33 06 Jan 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens Kowloon RFC 2 27-0
Saturday, 13th January 2018
NL3A #1 13 Jan 13:30 SKP National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Vistra Typhoons T3 15-7
NL3B #1 13 Jan 13:30 Abdn National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
City RFC 3 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 43-22
NL4B #1 13 Jan 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
Kowloon Development University/ HKU Freshmen 32-21
NL4B #2 13 Jan 13:30 THT National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders City RFC 4 20-5
NL1 #19 13 Jan 13:30 KP-2 National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 21-8
PremA #32 13 Jan 13:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Knights Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 31-21
WNL2 #44 13 Jan 13:30 SKM Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
City RFC Twinkles Kowloon RFC 2 12-24
ChamA #45 13 Jan 13:30 KP-1 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 19-52
NL4A #1 13 Jan 15:00 KGV National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 50-0
NL3B #2 13 Jan 15:00 PBS National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines Police Panthers 17-17
NL2 #28 13 Jan 15:00 Abdn National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Natixis HKFC Sequins 12-20
NL2 #29 13 Jan 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 0-66
PremA #31 13 Jan 15:00 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC 2 Natixis HKFC Dragons 0-71
Prem #32 13 Jan 15:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Bloomberg HK Scottish 10-58
WNL2 #41 13 Jan 15:00 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Hawks RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 15-20
WPS #43 13 Jan 15:00 SKM Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix Kowloon RFC 24-10
Champ #45 13 Jan 15:00 KP-1 Championship Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Rebels RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 36-12
Champ #46 13 Jan 15:00 Sandy Bay Championship Pool A
Round 2
University Wizards SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 17-7
Champ #48 13 Jan 15:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates Natixis HKFC Scorpions 7-26
NL3A #2 13 Jan 16:30 KGV National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 54-7
NL1 #20 13 Jan 16:30 THT National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Revolution SRC Natixis HKFC Bulls 14-103
NL2 #30 13 Jan 16:30 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu J Kowloon Barbarians 5-45
WNL1 #31 13 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 53-5
WPS #42 13 Jan 16:30 Abdn Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies ECO Gai Wu Falcons 15-22
WNL2 #43 13 Jan 16:30 KP-2 Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Fire University RFC Ladies 27-10
WPS #44 13 Jan 16:30 SKM Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
City Sparkle TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 0-54
ChamA #46 13 Jan 16:30 Sandy Bay Championship A Pool A
Round 2
University RFC 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 15-20
ChamA #47 13 Jan 16:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B City RFC 2 32-15
Prem #31 13 Jan 16:45 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley 38-27
NL4A #2 13 Jan 18:00 KP-2 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 ECO Gai Wu Warriors 45-7
WNL1 #32 13 Jan 18:00 Abdn Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies 5-25
PremA #33 13 Jan 18:00 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 5-60
WNL1 #33 13 Jan 18:00 SKM Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Revolution SRC TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 36-5
WPS #41 13 Jan 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Natixis HKFC Ice 44-12
WNL2 #42 13 Jan 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 22-17
Champ #47 13 Jan 18:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons City RFC 46-7
Prem #33 13 Jan 18:30 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Kowloon RFC 22-9
ChamA #48 13 Jan 00:00 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates 2nd Natixis HKFC Select 0-20
Saturday, 20th January 2018
NL3A #3 20 Jan 13:30 HKFC National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Natixis HKFC Expendables Societe Generale Valley Stallions 20-13
NL3B #3 20 Jan 13:30 THT National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines City RFC 3 31-0
NL4B #3 20 Jan 13:30 KP-2 National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders Kowloon Development 14-55
NL4A #4 20 Jan 13:30 SKM National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais 17-12
NL2 #33 20 Jan 13:30 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 21-24
WNL1 #36 20 Jan 13:30 Abdn Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 0-81
WNL2 #48 20 Jan 14:30 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier 5-15
NL1 #24 20 Jan 14:45 SKM National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
HK Scottish Brave Hearts Societe Generale Valley Mavericks 12-29
NL4A #3 20 Jan 15:00 KP-2 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
ECO Gai Wu Warriors Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 12-48
NL1 #23 20 Jan 15:00 KP-1 National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 Revolution SRC 20-0
NL2 #31 20 Jan 15:00 HKFC National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Sequins Kowloon Barbarians 15-12
NL2 #32 20 Jan 15:00 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders 0-20
WNL2 #45 20 Jan 15:00 SKP Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
City RFC Twinkles Natixis HKFC Fire 5-29
WPS #47 20 Jan 15:00 Abdn Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies Natixis HKFC Ice 33-22
ChamA #51 20 Jan 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B Police RFC 46-10
ChamA #52 20 Jan 15:00 KGV Championship A Pool A
Round 2
City RFC 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates 36-0
WNL1 #34 20 Jan 16:00 HKIED Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 15-10
NL3A #4 20 Jan 16:30 KP-2 National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Kowloon Beavers Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents 44-17
NL3B #4 20 Jan 16:30 THT National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders 38-5
NL4B #4 20 Jan 16:30 Sandy Bay National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 University/ HKU Freshmen 20-0
Prem #34 20 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Kowloon RFC 20-16
PremA #34 20 Jan 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Dragons Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles 20-0
Prem #35 20 Jan 16:30 SKM Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Bloomberg HK Scottish Societe Generale Valley 22-25
WNL2 #46 20 Jan 16:30 SKP Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
University RFC Ladies Kowloon RFC 2 0-42
WPS #46 20 Jan 16:30 Abdn Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 36-15
Champ #49 20 Jan 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC DB Pirates 23-28
Champ #50 20 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Championship Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Rebels University Wizards 22-14
Champ #51 20 Jan 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Disciplined Services XV 82-13
Champ #52 20 Jan 16:30 KGV Championship Pool A
Round 2
City RFC SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 17-24
WPS #45 20 Jan 17:30 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons 22-15
PremA #35 20 Jan 18:00 SKM Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads Societe Generale Valley Knights 27-21
WNL1 #35 20 Jan 18:00 Abdn Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies Revolution SRC 20-29
Prem #36 20 Jan 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 50-7
PremA #36 20 Jan 18:00 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Kowloon RFC 2 20-0
WNL2 #47 20 Jan 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Police Sirens 0-49
WPS #48 20 Jan 18:00 SKP Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
Kowloon RFC City Sparkle 52-5
ChamA #50 20 Jan 18:00 HV-6 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Crusaders University RFC 2 0-25
ChamA #49 20 Jan 00:00 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 DB Pirates 2nd 20-0
Saturday, 27th January 2018
NL2 #34 27 Jan 13:00 HV-6 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Gauchos Natixis HKFC Sequins 5-27
NL2 #35 27 Jan 13:00 KP-1 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders Kowloon Barbarians 38-17
NL3A #5 27 Jan 13:30 HKFC National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Natixis HKFC Expendables 19-30
NL3B #5 27 Jan 13:30 PBS National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Mauraders Police Panthers 24-21
NL4A #5 27 Jan 13:30 SKP National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 20-0
NL2 #36 27 Jan 13:30 THT National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. ECO Gai Wu J 5-51
WNL1 #37 27 Jan 13:30 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Red Ladies ECO Gai Wu Fawkes 5-34
WNL2 #51 27 Jan 14:30 HKIED Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Lammergeier Kowloon RFC 2 27-5
NL4B #5 27 Jan 15:00 Sandy Bay National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
University/ HKU Freshmen SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 0-20
NL3A #6 27 Jan 15:00 SKP National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Vistra Typhoons T3 Kowloon Beavers 7-36
NL3B #6 27 Jan 15:00 TSW National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
City RFC 3 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 38-17
NL1 #26 27 Jan 15:00 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Bulls Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 66-5
Prem #37 27 Jan 15:00 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 28-45
WNL1 #38 27 Jan 15:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies 27-16
ChamA #53 27 Jan 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Police RFC Natixis HKFC Select 0-20
Champ #56 27 Jan 15:00 THT Championship Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates ECO Gai Wu Rebels 22-63
Prem #38 27 Jan 15:30 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC 15-14
WPS #49 27 Jan 16:00 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Phoenix City Sparkle 13-3
NL4B #6 27 Jan 16:30 Sandy Bay National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
City RFC 4 TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 22-5
NL1 #25 27 Jan 16:30 KP-2 National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Revolution SRC HK Scottish Brave Hearts 11-48
PremA #37 27 Jan 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Societe Generale Valley Knights 0-20
PremA #38 27 Jan 16:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Dragons Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 13-20
PremA #39 27 Jan 16:30 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC 2 Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 19-53
WNL2 #49 27 Jan 16:30 THT Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
University RFC Ladies ECO Gai Wu Hawks 5-46
WPS #51 27 Jan 16:30 KGV Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Falcons Natixis HKFC Ice 79-0
Champ #53 27 Jan 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services XV Natixis HKFC Scorpions 5-82
ChamA #54 27 Jan 16:30 SKP Championship A Pool A
Round 2
SCAA First Pacific CWB Pirates Vistra Typhoons Plan B 0-55
Champ #55 27 Jan 16:30 TSW Championship Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC University Wizards 17-26
NL4A #6 27 Jan 17:00 HV-6 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais ECO Gai Wu Warriors 31-12
WPS #52 27 Jan 17:30 HKIED Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem Dev
Round 2
TRANSACT 24 Tai Po Dragons Kowloon RFC 20-0
Prem #39 27 Jan 18:00 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 22-27
WNL1 #39 27 Jan 18:00 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris Revolution SRC 5-7
WNL2 #50 27 Jan 18:00 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Natixis HKFC Fire 10-20
WPS #50 27 Jan 18:00 KP-1 Womens Premiership A & Dev Prem A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Societe Generale Valley Black Ladies 20-38
WNL2 #52 27 Jan 18:00 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens City RFC Twinkles 30-0
Champ #54 27 Jan 18:00 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons SCAA First Pacific CWB Tempest 24-23
ChamA #55 27 Jan 18:00 TSW Championship A Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 University RFC 2 19-5
ChamA #56 27 Jan 00:00 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
DB Pirates 2nd ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 0-20
Thursday, 1st February 2018
Prem #41 01 Feb 19:30 HKFC Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Bloomberg HK Scottish 16-17
Prem #42 01 Feb 19:30 SKP Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 17-28
Friday, 2nd February 2018
Prem #40 02 Feb 19:45 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC Societe Generale Valley 33-35
Saturday, 3rd February 2018
NL2 #37 03 Feb 13:00 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Raiders ECO Gai Wu J 56-5
NL4A #10 03 Feb 13:30 THT National League 4A NL 4A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 ECO Gai Wu Warriors 17-0
NL1 #27 03 Feb 13:30 Sandy Bay National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Revolution SRC 83-0
NL2 #38 03 Feb 13:30 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon Barbarians Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 20-20
PremA #40 03 Feb 13:30 KP-1 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Kowloon RFC 2 Societe Generale Valley Knights 0-20
Champ #41 03 Feb 13:30 SKM Championship Pool A
Round 2
University Wizards City RFC 49-21
PremA #41 03 Feb 13:30 HKFC Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Dragons Bloomberg HK Scottish Nomads 18-10
PremA #42 03 Feb 13:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 7-36
NL2 #39 03 Feb 14:15 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Sequins TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 20-17
NL4A #9 03 Feb 15:00 HV-6 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 10-26
NL1 #28 03 Feb 15:00 HKFC National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Natixis HKFC Bulls HK Scottish Brave Hearts 20-0
ChamA #41 03 Feb 15:00 SKM Championship A Pool A
Round 2
University RFC 2 City RFC 2 43-12
WNL2 #31 03 Feb 16:30 TSW Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC Kowloon RFC 2 0-7
WNL2 #37 03 Feb 16:30 SKM Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
University RFC Ladies City RFC Twinkles 0-20
Champ #43 03 Feb 16:30 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Scorpions RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 45-17
ChamA #57 03 Feb 00:00 Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons Plan B DB Pirates 2nd 20-0
Tuesday, 6th February 2018
WNL2 #39 06 Feb 19:30 PBS Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Police Sirens RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 29-0
Saturday, 10th February 2018
NL3A #7 10 Feb 13:30 HV-6 National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Societe Generale Valley Stallions Kowloon Beavers 12-43
NL3B #7 10 Feb 13:30 THT National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 3 SCAA First Pacific CWB Marines 38-17
NL4A #7 10 Feb 13:30 KP-1 National League 4A NL 4A
Round 2
Bloomberg HK Scottish 4 Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Development 22-12
NL4B #7 10 Feb 13:30 KP-2 National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 SCAA First Pacific CWB Contenders 5-19
NL4B #8 10 Feb 13:30 SKM National League 4B NL 4B
Round 1
City RFC 4 Kowloon Development 26-31
NL2 #40 10 Feb 13:30 HKFC National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services Dev. Natixis HKFC Sequins 21-84
NL2 #41 10 Feb 13:30 SKP National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu J Societe Generale Valley Gauchos 17-55
NL3A #8 10 Feb 15:00 SKP National League 3A NL 3A
Round 1
Borrelli Walsh USRC Parents Vistra Typhoons T3 10-5
NL3B #8 10 Feb 15:00 SKM National League 3B NL 3B
Round 1
Police Panthers City RFC 3 19-80
NL4A #8 10 Feb 15:00 THT National League 4A NL 4A
Round 2
Societe Generale Valley Mai Jais ECO Gai Wu Warriors 29-27
NL1 #29 10 Feb 15:00 KP-1 National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 3 HK Scottish Brave Hearts 17-31
NL2 #42 10 Feb 15:00 KP-2 National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
Kowloon Barbarians TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 5-22
Prem #44 10 Feb 15:00 HV-6 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Natixis HKFC 10-22
Prem #45 10 Feb 15:00 Abdn Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Kowloon RFC 21-41
WNL2 #56 10 Feb 15:00 KGV Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Hawks Kowloon RFC 2 29-31
ChamA #59 10 Feb 15:00 HKFC Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Select ECO Gai Wu Crusaders 72-0
ChamA #60 10 Feb 15:00 PBS Championship A Pool A
Round 2
Police RFC University RFC 2 -
WNL1 #41 10 Feb 16:30 KP-2 Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers 2 TRANSACT24 Tai Po Dragons 2 34-5
WNL1 #42 10 Feb 16:30 KGV Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
ECO Gai Wu Fawkes Revolution SRC 15-17
Prem #43 10 Feb 16:30 KP-1 Premiership Pool A
Round 3
Borrelli Walsh USRC Tigers Bloomberg HK Scottish 12-15
PremA #43 10 Feb 16:30 HV-6 Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Knights Natixis HKFC Dragons 24-20
PremA #45 10 Feb 16:30 Abdn Premiership A Pool A
Round 3
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Exiles Kowloon RFC 2 22-48
WNL2 #55 10 Feb 16:30 TSW Womens National League 2 Pool A
Round 2
RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC City RFC Twinkles 17-12
Champ #57 10 Feb 16:30 SKP Championship Pool A
Round 2
Vistra Typhoons DB Pirates 13-3
ChamA #58 10 Feb 16:30 SKM Championship A Pool A
Round 2
City RFC 2 RB-SRK Tin Shui Wai RFC 2 31-29
Champ #59 10 Feb 16:30 HKFC Championship Pool A
Round 2
Natixis HKFC Scorpions ECO Gai Wu Rebels 23-14
Champ #60 10 Feb 16:30 PBS Championship Pool A
Round 2
Disciplined Services XV University Wizards 22-17
NL1 #30 10 Feb 18:00 HV-6 National League 1 Pool A
Round 3
Societe Generale Valley Mavericks Natixis HKFC Bulls 5-62
WNL1 #40 10 Feb 18:00 Abdn Womens National League 1 Pool A
Round 2
Herbert Smith Freehills HKCC Ladies Bloomberg HK Scottish Kukris 5-31