Match time shown in: Venue Time
Your Time
# Time Stage Officials T1 Team 1 T2 Team 2 Result
Friday, 3rd March 2017
#1 03 Mar 13:30 03 Mar 13:30 Pool A
Round 1
Tony DUMINY
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
PAK Pakistan Jordan Jordan 24 - 19
#2 03 Mar 13:52 03 Mar 13:52 Pool B
Round 1
Maurice Butler
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Qatar Qatar Nepal Nepal 53 - 0
#3 03 Mar 14:14 03 Mar 14:14 Pool D
Round 1
Suguru KAMAMUTA
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Iran Iran Bangladesh Bangladesh 33 - 5
#4 03 Mar 16:15 03 Mar 16:15 Pool A
Round 1
Patrick Kwok
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Singapore Singapore Jordan Jordan 24 - 15
#5 03 Mar 16:37 03 Mar 16:37 Pool B
Round 1
Tasuku KAWAHARA
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Philippine Philippines Nepal Nepal 67 - 0
#6 03 Mar 16:59 03 Mar 16:59 Pool C
Round 1
Suguru KAMAMUTA
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
UAE UAE India India 19 - 12
#7 03 Mar 17:21 03 Mar 17:21 Pool D
Round 1
Maurice Butler
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Thailand Thailand Bangladesh Bangladesh 29 - 0
#8 03 Mar 18:30 03 Mar 18:30 Pool A
Round 1
Tony DUMINY
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Singapore Singapore PAK Pakistan 26 - 5
#9 03 Mar 18:52 03 Mar 18:52 Pool B
Round 1
Patrick Kwok
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Philippine Philippines Qatar Qatar 26 - 5
#10 03 Mar 19:14 03 Mar 19:14 Pool C
Round 2
Suguru KAMAMUTA
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
UAE UAE India India 45 - 0
#11 03 Mar 19:36 03 Mar 19:36 Pool D
Round 1
Tasuku KAWAHARA
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Thailand Thailand Iran Iran 31 - 0
Saturday, 4th March 2017
#13 04 Mar 13:22 04 Mar 13:22 Cup
Quarter Final
Patrick Kwok
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Philippine Philippines Iran Iran 42 - 0
#14 04 Mar 13:44 04 Mar 13:44 Cup
Quarter Final
Maurice Butler
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Singapore Singapore India India 19 - 7
#15 04 Mar 14:06 04 Mar 14:06 Cup
Quarter Final
Tony DUMINY
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Qatar Qatar Thailand Thailand 5 - 24
#16 04 Mar 14:28 04 Mar 14:28 Cup
Quarter Final
Suguru KAMAMUTA
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
PAK Pakistan UAE UAE 10 - 24
#18 04 Mar 16:00 04 Mar 16:00 5th / 6th
Semi Final
Maurice Butler
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Iran Iran India India 17 - 5
#19 04 Mar 16:22 04 Mar 16:22 5th / 6th
Semi Final
Tony DUMINY
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Qatar Qatar PAK Pakistan 21 - 5
#20 04 Mar 16:44 04 Mar 16:44 Cup
Semi Final
Suguru KAMAMUTA
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Philippine Philippines Singapore Singapore 12 - 10
#21 04 Mar 17:06 04 Mar 17:06 Cup
Semi Final
Patrick Kwok
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Thailand Thailand UAE UAE 19 - 17
#23 04 Mar 18:12 04 Mar 18:12 7th / 8th
Final
Maurice Butler
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
India India PAK Pakistan 14 - 12
#24 04 Mar 18:34 04 Mar 18:34 5th / 6th
Final
Tony DUMINY
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Iran Iran Qatar Qatar 10 - 24
#25 04 Mar 18:56 04 Mar 18:56 3rd / 4th
Final
Suguru KAMAMUTA
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Singapore Singapore UAE UAE 14 - 43
#26 04 Mar 19:18 04 Mar 19:18 Cup
Final
Patrick Kwok
Aaron Stockdale
Alan Whitcombe
John STAMPER
Kevin AYLING
Philippine Philippines Thailand Thailand 41 - 7