# Time Stage Team 1 Team 2 Result
Saturday, 4th November 2017
#1 04 Nov 10:26 Pool C Tamariva Rugby Football Club Casuarina Cougars 14 - 26
#2 04 Nov 10:44 Pool C Singapore Barbarians East Arnhem Rugby 14 - 33
#3 04 Nov 11:02 Pool B France Development Team Palmyra Rugby Union Club 26 - 0
#4 04 Nov 11:20 Pool B Tribe 7 Singapore Cricket Club 22 - 14
#5 04 Nov 11:38 Pool A Hong Kong Dragons Cottesloe 22 - 5
#6 04 Nov 11:56 Pool A Daveta Swedish Vikings 42 - 0
04 Nov 12:14 Academy U14 Cup Final Dragons Green (12) vs Titans Assassins (26^) 12 - 26
04 Nov 12:32 Academy U15 Cup Final SCC Lions (10^) vs Centaurs Archers (10) 10 - 10
04 Nov 12:50 Academy U17 Cup Final TRC Islanders (7) vs Centaurs Archers (28^) 7 - 28
04 Nov 13:08 Corporate Touch Semi-Finals 1 Wolves (6^) vs Clarksons Plataou (2) 6 - 2
04 Nov 13:08 Corporate Touch Semi-Finals 2 PWC (5) vs Begsy's Barmy Army (5^) 5 - 5
#7 04 Nov 13:30 Pool C Tamariva Rugby Football Club East Arnhem Rugby 22 - 17
#8 04 Nov 13:48 Pool C Singapore Barbarians Casuarina Cougars 5 - 53
#9 04 Nov 14:06 Pool B France Development Team Singapore Cricket Club 21 - 14
#10 04 Nov 14:24 Pool B Tribe 7 Palmyra Rugby Union Club 38 - 0
#11 04 Nov 14:42 Pool A Hong Kong Dragons Swedish Vikings 45 - 7
#12 04 Nov 15:00 Pool A Daveta Cottesloe 43 - 0
04 Nov 15:18 Academy U5/U6/U7 Cup Finals - U5:Dragons|U6:Dragons|U7:Centaurs -
04 Nov 15:32 Academy U8/U9 Cup Finals - U8:Centaurs|U9:TRC -
04 Nov 15:44 Academy U10/U11 Cup Finals - U10:SCC|U11:TRC -
04 Nov 15:56 Corporate Touch Final - Wolves (50) vs Begsy's Barmy Army (10^) 5 - 10
#13 04 Nov 16:18 Pool C Casuarina Cougars East Arnhem Rugby 43 - 7
#14 04 Nov 16:36 Pool C Singapore Barbarians Tamariva Rugby Football Club 12 - 14
#15 04 Nov 16:54 Pool B Palmyra Rugby Union Club Singapore Cricket Club 17 - 10
#16 04 Nov 17:12 Pool B Tribe 7 France Development Team 12 - 14
#17 04 Nov 17:30 Pool A Cottesloe Swedish Vikings 5 - 29
#18 04 Nov 17:48 Pool A Daveta Hong Kong Dragons 17 - 5
Sunday, 5th November 2017
#19 05 Nov 10:24 Cup
Quarter Final
Tribe 7 Swedish Vikings 31 - 7
#20 05 Nov 10:42 Cup
Quarter Final
Daveta Tamariva Rugby Football Club 54 - 0
#21 05 Nov 11:00 Cup
Quarter Final
Hong Kong Dragons Palmyra Rugby Union Club 7 - 14
#22 05 Nov 11:18 Cup
Quarter Final
France Development Team Casuarina Cougars 26 - 7
05 Nov 11:36 Academy U12 / U13 Cup Finals - U12:Centaurs|U13:SCC Lions -
05 Nov 11:54 Academy Touch U10&U12 Cup Finals - GTU10:TRC|GTU12:Share -
05 Nov 12:12 Academy Touch U14&U18 Cup Finals - GTU14:Falcons||GTU18:Eagles -
05 Nov 12:34 S&C U14 Semi-Final 1 - TTS (12) vs ACSI (19) 12 - 19
05 Nov 12:52 S&C U14 Semi-Final 2 - SAS (35) vs LFS (7) 35 - 7
05 Nov 13:10 S&C U16 Semi-Final 1 - TTS (47) vs ACSI (0) 47 - 0
05 Nov 13:28 S&C U16 Semi-Final 2 - UWCE (5) vs UWCD (24) 5 - 24
#23 05 Nov 13:46 Plate
Semi Final
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Barbarians 43 - 5
#24 05 Nov 14:04 Plate
Semi Final
Cottesloe East Arnhem Rugby 22 - 14
#25 05 Nov 14:22 Shield
Semi Final
Swedish Vikings Tamariva Rugby Football Club 28 - 24
#26 05 Nov 14:40 Shield
Semi Final
Hong Kong Dragons Casuarina Cougars 19 - 21
#27 05 Nov 14:58 Cup
Semi Final
Tribe 7 Daveta 12 - 14
#28 05 Nov 15:16 Cup
Semi Final
Palmyra Rugby Union Club France Development Team 5 - 33
05 Nov 15:34 S&C U14 Final - ACSI (5) vs SAS (36) 5 - 36
05 Nov 15:52 S&C U16 Final - TTS (19) vs UWCD (7) 19 - 7
05 Nov 16:10 S&C U19 Final - TTS (22) vs UWCD (21) 22 - 21
#29 05 Nov 16:35 Bowl
Final
Singapore Barbarians East Arnhem Rugby 24 - 26
#30 05 Nov 17:00 Plate
Final
Singapore Cricket Club Cottesloe 14 - 19
#31 05 Nov 17:25 Shield
Final
Swedish Vikings Casuarina Cougars 19 - 21
#32 05 Nov 17:50 Cup
Final
Daveta France Development Team 21 - 24